ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
Round 19
16/01 - 19:00 CD Buzanada 1 : 1 Villa Santa Brigida
16/01 - 19:00 Lanzarote 1 : 0 Las Palmas C
16/01 - 19:00 Vera 0 : 1 Santa Ursula
16/01 - 01:00 Las Zocas 0 : 4 CD Marino
15/01 - 18:30 Arucas 2 : 2 Atl. Paso
15/01 - 18:00 Union Viera 0 : 1 Tenerife B
Round 18
09/01 - 19:00 Tenerife B 2 : 0 Herbania
09/01 - 00:00 Las Palmas C 0 : 2 SD Tenisca
09/01 - 00:00 Villa Santa Brigida 1 : 2 Vera
08/01 - 23:30 Santa Ursula 1 : 0 Las Zocas
Round 17
19/12 - 19:30 La Cuadra 4 : 0 SD Tenisca
19/12 - 19:00 CD Marino 2 : 0 Union Viera

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
Round 20
22/01 - 23:30 Las Palmas C VS La Cuadra
22/01 - 23:30 Santa Ursula VS CD Buzanada
23/01 - 00:30 Yaiza VS Union Viera
23/01 - 19:00 CD Marino VS Vera
23/01 - 19:00 Gran Tarajal VS Lanzarote
23/01 - 19:00 Tenerife B VS Arucas
23/01 - 19:00 Villa Santa Brigida VS SD Tenisca
23/01 - 20:15 Atl. Paso VS Las Zocas
Round 21
31/01 - 00:00 Arucas VS Yaiza
31/01 - 00:00 CD Buzanada VS CD Marino
31/01 - 00:00 La Cuadra VS Gran Tarajal
31/01 - 00:00 Lanzarote VS Villa Santa Brigida
31/01 - 00:00 Las Zocas VS Tenerife B
31/01 - 00:00 SD Tenisca VS Santa Ursula
31/01 - 00:00 Union Viera VS Herbania
31/01 - 00:00 Vera VS Atl. Paso
Round 22
07/02 - 00:00 CD Marino VS SD Tenisca
07/02 - 00:00 Gran Tarajal VS Las Palmas C
07/02 - 00:00 Herbania VS Arucas
07/02 - 00:00 Santa Ursula VS Lanzarote
07/02 - 00:00 Tenerife B VS Vera
07/02 - 00:00 Villa Santa Brigida VS La Cuadra
07/02 - 00:00 Yaiza VS Las Zocas

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Las Palmas C 17 9 4 4 28 18 10 31
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 12 (Promotion - Play Offs) Arucas 17 9 3 5 22 17 5 30
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 12 (Promotion - Play Offs) Tenerife B 17 8 4 5 26 18 8 28
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 12 (Promotion - Play Offs) Lanzarote 17 6 7 4 15 12 3 25
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 12 (Promotion - Play Offs) Santa Ursula 17 7 4 6 19 21 -2 25
6. La Cuadra 15 6 5 4 25 16 9 23
7. Atl. Paso 13 6 5 2 16 13 3 23
8. Vera 16 6 4 6 17 18 -1 22
9. Herbania 14 6 3 5 16 11 5 21
10. CD Marino 15 6 3 6 17 13 4 21
11. Villa Santa Brigida 17 5 5 7 23 24 -1 20
12. Union Viera 16 6 2 8 14 23 -9 20
13. CD Buzanada 17 5 4 8 16 17 -1 19
14. SD Tenisca 14 4 6 4 18 20 -2 18
15. Relegation Yaiza 13 6 0 7 18 22 -4 18
16. Relegation Gran Tarajal 16 5 2 9 16 28 -12 17
17. Relegation Las Zocas 17 2 3 12 10 25 -15 9