ผลการแข่งขัน

EUROPE: Europa League - Qualification
Final
23/08 - 02:00 เอสปันญ่อล (Esp) 3 : 1 ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์ (Ukr)
23/08 - 02:00 ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด (Srb) 2 : 1 โมลด์ (Nor)
23/08 - 02:00 Slovan Bratislava (Svk) 1 : 0 พีเอโอเค (Gre)
23/08 - 02:00 โตริโน่ (Ita) 2 : 3 วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน (Eng)
23/08 - 01:45 บราก้า (Por) 1 : 0 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก (Rus)
23/08 - 01:45 เซลติก (Sco) 2 : 0 AIK (Swe)
23/08 - 01:45 Linfield (Nir) 3 : 2 คาราบัค (Aze)
23/08 - 01:30 อาแซด (Ned) 1 : 1 Antwerp (Bel)
23/08 - 01:30 สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ (Rou) 0 : 0 วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ (Por)
23/08 - 01:30 KAA เก้นท์ (Bel) 2 : 1 ริเยก้า (Cro)
23/08 - 01:30 พีเอสวี (Ned) 3 : 0 อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี (Cyp)
23/08 - 01:30 สตราส์บูร์ก (Fra) 1 : 0 แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต (Ger)
23/08 - 01:00 เออีเค เอเธนส์ (Gre) 1 : 3 แทร็บซอนสปอร์ (Tur)
23/08 - 01:00 Legia (Pol) 0 : 0 เรนเจอส์ (Sco)
23/08 - 00:45 เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน (Den) 3 : 1 Riga FC (Lat)
23/08 - 00:30 เฟเยนูร์ด (Ned) 3 : 0 ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า (Isr)
23/08 - 00:30 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด (Bul) 0 : 0 มาริบอร์ (Slo)
23/08 - 00:00 มัลโม่ (Swe) 3 : 0 Bnei Yehuda (Isr)
23/08 - 00:00 Suduva (Ltu) 0 : 0 Ferencvaros (Hun)
22/08 - 22:00 Ararat-Armenia (Arm) 2 : 1 ดูเดแลงก์ (Lux)
22/08 - 21:00 โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา (Kaz) 3 : 0 บาเต้ โบริซอฟ (Blr)
Semi-finals
16/08 - 01:45 Aberdeen (Sco) 0 : 2 ริเยก้า (Cro)
16/08 - 01:45 บราก้า (Por) 3 : 1 Brondby (Den)
16/08 - 01:45 เรนเจอส์ (Sco) 3 : 1 Midtjylland (Den)
16/08 - 01:45 วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน (Eng) 4 : 0 Pyunik Yerevan (Arm)
16/08 - 01:30 Aris (Gre) 3 : 1 โมลด์ (Nor)
16/08 - 01:30 อาแซด (Ned) 4 : 0 Mariupol (Ukr)
16/08 - 01:30 แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต (Ger) 1 : 0 Vaduz (Lie)
16/08 - 01:30 KAA เก้นท์ (Bel) 3 : 0 ลาร์นาค (Cyp)
16/08 - 01:30 พีเอสวี (Ned) 0 : 0 Haugesund (Nor)
16/08 - 01:30 สตราส์บูร์ก (Fra) 1 : 0 Lok. Plovdiv (Bul)
16/08 - 01:00 เออีเค เอเธนส์ (Gre) 1 : 1 U Craiova (Rou)
16/08 - 01:00 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น (Cze) 2 : 1 Antwerp (Bel)
16/08 - 01:00 Valletta (Mlt) 0 : 4 โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา (Kaz)
16/08 - 00:30 ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า (Isr) 3 : 1 Norrkoping (Swe)
16/08 - 00:30 TNS (Wal) 0 : 4 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด (Bul)
16/08 - 00:30 แทร็บซอนสปอร์ (Tur) 2 : 1 Sparta Prague (Cze)
16/08 - 00:00 AIK (Swe) 1 : 1 เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล (Mda)
16/08 - 00:00 อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี (Cyp) 3 : 1 ออสเตรียเวียนนา (Aut)
16/08 - 00:00 บาเต้ โบริซอฟ (Blr) 0 : 0 FK Sarajevo (Bih)
16/08 - 00:00 Bnei Yehuda (Isr) 2 : 1 Neftci Baku (Aze)
16/08 - 00:00 ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์ (Ukr) 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia (Bul)
16/08 - 00:00 Mlada Boleslav (Cze) 0 : 1 สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ (Rou)
16/08 - 00:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) 1 : 1 โตริโน่ (Ita)
16/08 - 00:00 Suduva (Ltu) 2 : 1 มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ (Isr)
16/08 - 00:00 เยนิ มาลัตยาสปอร์ (Tur) 1 : 0 ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด (Srb)
16/08 - 00:00 Zrinjski (Bih) 1 : 0 มัลโม่ (Swe)
15/08 - 23:45 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก (Rus) 2 : 1 Thun (Sui)
15/08 - 23:30 Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) 1 : 1 เฟเยนูร์ด (Ned)
15/08 - 23:00 HJK (Fin) 2 : 2 Riga FC (Lat)

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

EUROPE: Europa League - Qualification
Final
29/08 - 23:00 คาราบัค (Aze) VS Linfield (Nir)
29/08 - 23:45 Riga FC (Lat) VS เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน (Den)
30/08 - 00:00 AIK (Swe) VS เซลติก (Sco)
30/08 - 00:00 อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี (Cyp) VS พีเอสวี (Ned)
30/08 - 00:00 บาเต้ โบริซอฟ (Blr) VS โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา (Kaz)
30/08 - 00:00 Bnei Yehuda (Isr) VS มัลโม่ (Swe)
30/08 - 00:00 ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์ (Ukr) VS เอสปันญ่อล (Esp)
30/08 - 00:00 โมลด์ (Nor) VS ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด (Srb)
30/08 - 00:00 พีเอโอเค (Gre) VS Slovan Bratislava (Svk)
30/08 - 00:15 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก (Rus) VS บราก้า (Por)
30/08 - 00:30 Antwerp (Bel) VS อาแซด (Ned)
30/08 - 00:30 ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า (Isr) VS เฟเยนูร์ด (Ned)
30/08 - 00:30 แทร็บซอนสปอร์ (Tur) VS เออีเค เอเธนส์ (Gre)
30/08 - 01:00 ดูเดแลงก์ (Lux) VS Ararat-Armenia (Arm)
30/08 - 01:00 Ferencvaros (Hun) VS Suduva (Ltu)
30/08 - 01:00 ริเยก้า (Cro) VS KAA เก้นท์ (Bel)
30/08 - 01:15 มาริบอร์ (Slo) VS โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด (Bul)
30/08 - 01:30 แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต (Ger) VS สตราส์บูร์ก (Fra)
30/08 - 01:45 เรนเจอส์ (Sco) VS Legia (Pol)
30/08 - 01:45 วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน (Eng) VS โตริโน่ (Ita)
30/08 - 02:00 วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ (Por) VS สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ (Rou)

ตารางคะแนน

1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ
Tre Penne
Suduva
Ferencvaros
เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน
Riga FC
Piast Gliwice
HJK
เซลติก
เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล
Partizani
AIK
Ararat-Armenia
Lincoln Red Imps
Saburtalo Tbilisi
ดูเดแลงก์
Shkendija
Kalju
โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด
Valur
TNS
มาริบอร์
Sutjeska
HB Torshavn
Linfield
คาราบัค
Slovan Bratislava
Feronikeli
Dundalk
พีเอโอเค
โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา
FC Santa Coloma
Valletta
FK Sarajevo
บาเต้ โบริซอฟ
โตริโน่
Kukesi 1 0
Debrecen 1 3
Esbjerg
Hibernians 0 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 1
Pyunik Yerevan 2 3
Shkupi 1 3
ยาโบลเนช
Crusaders 3 2
B36 Torshavn 2 0
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
U Craiova 3 3
Sabail 2 2
Zalgiris 1 1
Honved 1 3
เออีเค เอเธนส์
Sparta Prague
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
Legia 3 0
Europa FC 0 0
Vitebsk 1 0
KuPS 1 2
Dun. Streda 2 1
Cracovia 2 1
Atromitos
Midtjylland
Niedercorn 1 2
Cork City 2 0
St Josephs 0 0
เรนเจอส์ 6 4
เฟเยนูร์ด
Gabala
UE Engordany 0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 6
Norrkoping 2 2
St. Patricks 1 0
ดินาโม มินส์ 1 1
FK Liepaja 2 1
K. Almaty 2 2
Siroki Brijeg 1 1
Laci 0 1
ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า 1 1
สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ 2 2
Milsami 1 0
Makedonija GP 0 1
Alashkert 3 3
Ordabasy 2 1
ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่ 0 0
Mlada Boleslav
Ventspils 0 3
Teuta 1 0
Hajduk Split 1 2
Gzira 3 0
Jeunesse Esch 1 0
Tobol 1 0
วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์
ลาร์นาค 1 1
Petrocub 0 0
Ruzomberok 0 0
Levski Sofia 2 2
Viitorul Constanta
KAA เก้นท์
ริเยก้า
Chikhura 2 2
Fola 1 1
Rovaniemi 1 1
Aberdeen 2 2
Haugesund 5 1
Cliftonville 1 0
Sturm Graz
พีเอสวี
ออสเตรียเวียนนา
Shamrock Rovers 2 2
Brann 1 2
Kauno Zalgiris 0 0
อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี 4 2
Luzern
Riteriai 0 1
Klaksvik 0 1
Stjarnan 2 2
Levadia 3 1
เอสปันญ่อล
CSKA Sofia 0 4
Titograd 0 0
Osijek
Buducnost 4 2
Narva 1 0
ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์
ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด
Kilmarnock 0 2
Connahs Q. 2 1
O. Ljubljana 2 2
RFS 0 3
เยนิ มาลัตยาสปอร์
โมลด์ 0 7
KR Reykjavik 0 1
Urartu 0 0
Cukaricki 5 3
AEL Limassol
Aris
Brondby 0 4
Inter Turku 2 1
Lechia Gdansk
บราก้า
Thun
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
มัลโม่ 4 7
Ballymena 0 0
Balzan 0 3
Domzale 1 4
อูเทรชท์
Akademija Pandev 0 0
Zrinjski 3 3
Neftci Baku 6 3
Speranta Nisporeni 0 0
Arsenal Tula
Bnei Yehuda
Lok. Plovdiv
Radnik Bijeljina 0 2
สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา 3 0
Maccabi Haifa 3 2
Mura 2 0
สตราส์บูร์ก
Vaduz 2 0
Breidablik 1 0
Zeta 0 1
MOL Fehervar 0 5
Flora 2 2
Radnicki Nis 2 0
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
Mariupol
Hacken
อาแซด
Antwerp
เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น
มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ
Tre Penne 0 0
Suduva 5 5
Ferencvaros
เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน
Riga FC 2 2
Piast Gliwice 1 3
HJK
เซลติก
เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล 1 1
Partizani 1 0
AIK
Ararat-Armenia 2 2
Lincoln Red Imps 1 0
Saburtalo Tbilisi
ดูเดแลงก์ 1 2
Shkendija 1 1
Kalju
โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 4 1
Valur 0 1
TNS
มาริบอร์
Sutjeska
HB Torshavn 0 2
Linfield 1 2
คาราบัค
Slovan Bratislava 2 2
Feronikeli 0 1
Dundalk
พีเอโอเค
โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา 4 0
FC Santa Coloma 1 0
Valletta
FK Sarajevo
บาเต้ โบริซอฟ
โตริโน่ 4 3
Debrecen 1 0
Esbjerg 0 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 2
Pyunik Yerevan 0 2
ยาโบลเนช 0 1
Crusaders 1 0
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน 4 2
U Craiova 1 0
Honved 0 0
เออีเค เอเธนส์
Sparta Prague
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
Legia 0 1
KuPS 0 0
Dun. Streda 2 1
Atromitos 3 2
Midtjylland
Niedercorn 0 0
เรนเจอส์ 0 2
เฟเยนูร์ด
Gabala 0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi 3 2
Norrkoping 1 2
FK Liepaja 0 0
K. Almaty 1 0
ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า 1 2
สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ 2 3
Alashkert 3 0
Ordabasy 2 1
Mlada Boleslav 3 1
Ventspils 2 4
Gzira 2 0
Jeunesse Esch 0 0
วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ 4 1
ลาร์นาค 4 3
Levski Sofia 0 0
Viitorul Constanta 2 3
KAA เก้นท์ 1 6
ริเยก้า
Chikhura 0 1
Aberdeen 5 1
Haugesund 1 2
Sturm Graz 2 0
พีเอสวี
ออสเตรียเวียนนา
Shamrock Rovers 1 2
อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี 3 1
Luzern 1 1
Klaksvik 0 0
Stjarnan 1 0
เอสปันญ่อล 3 4
CSKA Sofia 1 1
Osijek 1 0
Buducnost 0 1
ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์ 1 3
ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด 3 1
Connahs Q. 0 0
O. Ljubljana 0 2
เยนิ มาลัตยาสปอร์ 1 2
โมลด์ 3 0
Cukaricki 1 0
AEL Limassol 0 0
Aris 1 0
Brondby 4 1
Lechia Gdansk 1 2
บราก้า
Thun
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
มัลโม่ 3 2
Domzale 2 2
อูเทรชท์ 1 1
Zrinjski 2 1
Neftci Baku 3 1
Arsenal Tula 0 0
Bnei Yehuda
Lok. Plovdiv 1 2
สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา 3 0
Maccabi Haifa 2 1
สตราส์บูร์ก 1 3
Vaduz 2 0
MOL Fehervar 0 1
Flora 1 1
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต 2 2
Mariupol
Hacken 0 0
อาแซด 3 0
Antwerp
เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น
มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ 1 1
Suduva 2 2
Ferencvaros
เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน
Riga FC 2 1
HJK 2 1
เซลติก
เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล 1 1
AIK 1 2
Ararat-Armenia 2 1
Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 2
ดูเดแลงก์ 1 3
Kalju 0 1
โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 4 5
TNS 0 0
มาริบอร์
Sutjeska 2 1
Linfield 3 2
คาราบัค
Slovan Bratislava 3 1
Dundalk 1 0
พีเอโอเค
โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา 4 5
Valletta 0 1
FK Sarajevo 0 1
บาเต้ โบริซอฟ 0 2
โตริโน่ 1 5
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 0
Pyunik Yerevan 0 0
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน 4 4
U Craiova 1 0
เออีเค เอเธนส์ 1 2
Sparta Prague 1 2
แทร็บซอนสปอร์ 2 2
Legia 2 0
Atromitos 0 0
Midtjylland 1 2
เรนเจอส์ 3 4
เฟเยนูร์ด 1 4
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 0
Norrkoping 1 1
ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า 3 1
สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ 1 0
Mlada Boleslav 0 0
Ventspils 0 0
วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ 6 3
ลาร์นาค 0 1
KAA เก้นท์ 3 1
ริเยก้า 2 2
Aberdeen 0 0
Haugesund 0 0
พีเอสวี 0 1
ออสเตรียเวียนนา 1 1
อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี 3 2
Luzern 0 0
เอสปันญ่อล 3 3
CSKA Sofia 0 1
ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์ 1 1
ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด 0 3
เยนิ มาลัตยาสปอร์ 1 1
โมลด์ 1 3
Aris 3 0
Brondby 1 2
บราก้า 3 4
Thun 1 2
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก 2 3
มัลโม่ 0 3
Zrinjski 1 0
Neftci Baku 1 2
Bnei Yehuda 2 2
Lok. Plovdiv 0 0
สตราส์บูร์ก 1 1
Vaduz 0 0
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต 1 5
Mariupol 0 0
อาแซด 4 0
Antwerp 1 1
เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น 2 0
Suduva 0
Ferencvaros 0
เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน 3
Riga FC 1
เซลติก 2
AIK 0
Ararat-Armenia 2
ดูเดแลงก์ 1
โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 0
มาริบอร์ 0
Linfield 3
คาราบัค 2
Slovan Bratislava 1
พีเอโอเค 0
โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา 3
บาเต้ โบริซอฟ 0
โตริโน่ 2
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน 3
เออีเค เอเธนส์ 1
แทร็บซอนสปอร์ 3
Legia 0
เรนเจอส์ 0
เฟเยนูร์ด 3
ฮาโปเอล เบียร์ เชว่า 0
สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ 0
วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ 0
KAA เก้นท์ 2
ริเยก้า 1
พีเอสวี 3
อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี 0
เอสปันญ่อล 3
ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์ 1
ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด 2
โมลด์ 1
บราก้า 1
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก 0
มัลโม่ 3
Bnei Yehuda 0
สตราส์บูร์ก 1
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต 0
อาแซด 1
Antwerp 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Morelos A. เรนเจอส์ 7 3
2. Tomasov M. โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา 7 1
3. Cosgrove S. Aberdeen 6 0
4. Rosenberg M. มัลโม่ 5 2
5. Belotti A. โตริโน่ 5 1
5. Ferreyra F. เอสปันญ่อล 5 1
5. Jimenez R. วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน 5 1
5. Trickovski I. ลาร์นาค 5 1
9. Topcagic M. Suduva 5 0
9. Zelaya E. อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี 5 0
11. Yaremchuk R. KAA เก้นท์ 4 3