ผลการแข่งขัน

EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Round 2
04/10 - 02:00 อาเซนอล 4 : 0 สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช
04/10 - 02:00 เซลติก 2 : 0 CFR Cluj
04/10 - 02:00 ดูเดแลงก์ 1 : 4 คาราบัค
04/10 - 02:00 วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ 0 : 1 แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
04/10 - 02:00 คราสโนดาร์ 1 : 2 เกตาเฟ่
04/10 - 02:00 ลาซิโอ 2 : 1 แรนส์
04/10 - 02:00 ลูกาโน 0 : 0 ดินาโม เคียฟ
04/10 - 02:00 มัลโม่ 1 : 1 เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน
04/10 - 02:00 โรเซนบอร์ก 1 : 4 พีเอสวี
04/10 - 02:00 เซบีย่า 1 : 0 อโปเอล นิโคเซีย
04/10 - 02:00 สปอร์ติ้ง ลิสบอน 2 : 1 LASK Linz
04/10 - 02:00 แทร็บซอนสปอร์ 2 : 2 บาเซิ่ล
03/10 - 23:55 อาแซด 0 : 0 แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
03/10 - 23:55 อิสตันบูล บูยูคเซ็ค 1 : 1 โบรุสเซีย มึนเช่นกลัดบัค
03/10 - 23:55 เบซิคตัส 0 : 1 วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
03/10 - 23:55 บราก้า 2 : 2 Slovan Bratislava
03/10 - 23:55 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก 0 : 2 เอสปันญ่อล
03/10 - 23:55 Ferencvaros 0 : 3 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด
03/10 - 23:55 เฟเยนูร์ด 2 : 0 ปอร์โต้
03/10 - 23:55 Oleksandriya 1 : 1 KAA เก้นท์
03/10 - 23:55 แซงต์ เอเตียน 1 : 1 โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
03/10 - 23:55 Wolfsberger AC 1 : 1 โรม่า
03/10 - 23:55 ยัง บอยส์ 2 : 1 เรนเจอส์
03/10 - 21:50 โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา 1 : 2 ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด
Round 1
20/09 - 02:00 โบรุสเซีย มึนเช่นกลัดบัค 0 : 4 Wolfsberger AC
20/09 - 02:00 เอสปันญ่อล 1 : 1 Ferencvaros
20/09 - 02:00 ปอร์โต้ 2 : 1 ยัง บอยส์
20/09 - 02:00 KAA เก้นท์ 3 : 2 แซงต์ เอเตียน
20/09 - 02:00 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 5 : 1 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
20/09 - 02:00 แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด 1 : 0 โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา
20/09 - 02:00 ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด 2 : 2 อาแซด
20/09 - 02:00 เรนเจอส์ 1 : 0 เฟเยนูร์ด
20/09 - 02:00 Slovan Bratislava 4 : 2 เบซิคตัส
20/09 - 02:00 โวล์ฟสบวร์ก 3 : 1 Oleksandriya
20/09 - 02:00 วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน 0 : 1 บราก้า
19/09 - 23:55 อโปเอล นิโคเซีย 3 : 4 ดูเดแลงก์
19/09 - 23:55 บาเซิ่ล 5 : 0 คราสโนดาร์
19/09 - 23:55 CFR Cluj 2 : 1 ลาซิโอ
19/09 - 23:55 ดินาโม เคียฟ 1 : 0 มัลโม่
19/09 - 23:55 แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต 0 : 3 อาเซนอล
19/09 - 23:55 เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน 1 : 0 ลูกาโน
19/09 - 23:55 เกตาเฟ่ 1 : 0 แทร็บซอนสปอร์
19/09 - 23:55 LASK Linz 1 : 0 โรเซนบอร์ก
19/09 - 23:55 พีเอสวี 3 : 2 สปอร์ติ้ง ลิสบอน
19/09 - 23:55 คาราบัค 0 : 3 เซบีย่า
19/09 - 23:55 แรนส์ 1 : 1 เซลติก
19/09 - 23:55 สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช 2 : 0 วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Round 3
24/10 - 23:55 โรม่า VS โบรุสเซีย มึนเช่นกลัดบัค
24/10 - 23:55 อาแซด VS โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา
24/10 - 23:55 อิสตันบูล บูยูคเซ็ค VS Wolfsberger AC
24/10 - 23:55 เบซิคตัส VS บราก้า
24/10 - 23:55 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก VS Ferencvaros
24/10 - 23:55 ปอร์โต้ VS เรนเจอส์
24/10 - 23:55 KAA เก้นท์ VS โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
24/10 - 23:55 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด VS เอสปันญ่อล
24/10 - 23:55 ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด VS แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
24/10 - 23:55 คาราบัค VS อโปเอล นิโคเซีย
24/10 - 23:55 Slovan Bratislava VS วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
24/10 - 23:55 แซงต์ เอเตียน VS Oleksandriya
24/10 - 23:55 ยัง บอยส์ VS เฟเยนูร์ด
25/10 - 02:00 อาเซนอล VS วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์
25/10 - 02:00 เซลติก VS ลาซิโอ
25/10 - 02:00 ดินาโม เคียฟ VS เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน
25/10 - 02:00 แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต VS สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช
25/10 - 02:00 เกตาเฟ่ VS บาเซิ่ล
25/10 - 02:00 มัลโม่ VS ลูกาโน
25/10 - 02:00 พีเอสวี VS LASK Linz
25/10 - 02:00 แรนส์ VS CFR Cluj
25/10 - 02:00 เซบีย่า VS ดูเดแลงก์
25/10 - 02:00 สปอร์ติ้ง ลิสบอน VS โรเซนบอร์ก
25/10 - 02:00 แทร็บซอนสปอร์ VS คราสโนดาร์
Round 4
07/11 - 22:50 โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา VS อาแซด
08/11 - 00:55 อโปเอล นิโคเซีย VS คาราบัค
08/11 - 00:55 บาเซิ่ล VS เกตาเฟ่
08/11 - 00:55 CFR Cluj VS แรนส์
08/11 - 00:55 ดูเดแลงก์ VS เซบีย่า
08/11 - 00:55 เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน VS ดินาโม เคียฟ
08/11 - 00:55 คราสโนดาร์ VS แทร็บซอนสปอร์
08/11 - 00:55 LASK Linz VS พีเอสวี
08/11 - 00:55 ลาซิโอ VS เซลติก
08/11 - 00:55 ลูกาโน VS มัลโม่
08/11 - 00:55 โรเซนบอร์ก VS สปอร์ติ้ง ลิสบอน
08/11 - 00:55 สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช VS แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
08/11 - 03:00 โบรุสเซีย มึนเช่นกลัดบัค VS โรม่า
08/11 - 03:00 บราก้า VS เบซิคตัส
08/11 - 03:00 เอสปันญ่อล VS โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด
08/11 - 03:00 Ferencvaros VS ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
08/11 - 03:00 เฟเยนูร์ด VS ยัง บอยส์
08/11 - 03:00 แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด VS ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด
08/11 - 03:00 Oleksandriya VS แซงต์ เอเตียน
08/11 - 03:00 เรนเจอส์ VS ปอร์โต้
08/11 - 03:00 Wolfsberger AC VS อิสตันบูล บูยูคเซ็ค
08/11 - 03:00 โวล์ฟสบวร์ก VS KAA เก้นท์
08/11 - 03:00 วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน VS Slovan Bratislava

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) เซบีย่า 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) คาราบัค 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
3. ดูเดแลงก์ 2 1 0 1 5 7 -2 3
4. อโปเอล นิโคเซีย 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0
Group B
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) ดินาโม เคียฟ 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
3. มัลโม่ 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
4. ลูกาโน 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
Group C
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) เกตาเฟ่ 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) บาเซิ่ล 2 1 1 0 7 2 5 4
3. แทร็บซอนสปอร์ 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
4. คราสโนดาร์ 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0
Group D
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) พีเอสวี 2 2 0 0 7 3 4 6
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) สปอร์ติ้ง ลิสบอน 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
3. LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
4. โรเซนบอร์ก 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
Group E
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) เซลติก 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
3. ลาซิโอ 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
4. แรนส์ 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
Group F
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) อาเซนอล 2 2 0 0 7 0 7 6
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
3. แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 3
4. วิตอเรีย กิมาไรส์ 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
Group G
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) เฟเยนูร์ด 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 3
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) ยัง บอยส์ 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
3. เรนเจอส์ 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
4. ปอร์โต้ 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
Group H
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 6
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) เอสปันญ่อล 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
3. Ferencvaros 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
4. ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0
Group I
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) โวล์ฟสบวร์ก 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) KAA เก้นท์ 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
3. แซงต์ เอเตียน 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
4. Oleksandriya 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
Group J
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) โรม่า 2 1 1 0 5 1 4 4
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) Wolfsberger AC 2 1 1 0 5 1 4 4
3. โบรุสเซีย มึนเช่นกลัดบัค 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4 1
4. อิสตันบูล บูยูคเซ็ค 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4 1
Group K
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) Slovan Bratislava 2 1 1 0 6 4 2 4
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) บราก้า 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
3. วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
4. เบซิคตัส 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
Group L
1. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
2. Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs) แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
3. อาแซด 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
4. โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Sporar A. Slovan Bratislava 3 1
2. Keseru C. โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 3 0
2. Malen D. พีเอสวี 3 0
2. Angel เกตาเฟ่ 3 0
5. Bernier A. ดูเดแลงก์ 2 1
5. Bua K. บาเซิ่ล 2 1
5. Fernandes B. สปอร์ติ้ง ลิสบอน 2 1
5. Martinelli อาเซนอล 2 1
5. Natcho B. ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด 2 1
5. Sadiq U. ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด 2 1
5. Sinani D. ดูเดแลงก์ 2 1
12. Chicharito เซบีย่า 2 0