พนันออนไลน์
Time Home Score Away HT Handicap
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
25/06 - 16:00 Finished Marconi Stallions 1 - 1 Mount Druitt Rangers 0 - 0 1.5
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian
25/06 - 17:15 Croydon Kings 2 - 1 Adelaide U21 2 - 1 0.5/1
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
25/06 - 16:00 Finished Stirling Macedonia 0 - 0 Balcatta 0 - 0 1.5
CHINA: Super League
25/06 - 18:30 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Meizhou Hakka 0/0.5
25/06 - 18:30 Wuhan FC - Shanghai Port 1
25/06 - 18:30 Zhejiang Professional - Shandong Taishan 1
INDONESIA: President Cup
25/06 - 16:00 Finished Barito Putera 1 - 1 Madura United 1 - 1 0/0.5
JAPAN: J1 League
25/06 - 16:30 อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ 1 - 3 ซานเฟรซเซ ฮิโรชิม่า 1 - 1 0.5
25/06 - 17:00 คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่ 1 - 0 จูบิโล อิวาตะ 1 - 0 1/1.5
JAPAN: J2 League
25/06 - 16:00 Finished มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค 1 - 1 ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา 0 - 1 0.5
25/06 - 17:00 โรอัสโซ่ คุมาโมโตะ 1 - 2 โออิตะ ตรินิต้า 1 - 1 0
25/06 - 17:00 วี-วาเรน นากาซากิ 0 - 0 Blaublitz 0 - 0 0.5
JAPAN: J3 League
25/06 - 16:00 Toyama 1 - 0 Nagano 1 - 0 0/0.5
25/06 - 16:30 Finished Gainare Tottori 2 - 2 Sagamihara 2 - 1 0
25/06 - 17:00 เอฮิเมะเอฟซี 1 - 0 Kagoshima Utd 1 - 0 0/0.5
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
25/06 - 17:00 FK Kyran 3 - 0 FC Astana 2 2 - 0 1.5
25/06 - 18:00 Okzhetpes 1 - 0 Igilik 1 - 0 2/2.5
LAOS: Lao League
25/06 - 16:00 Finished Master 7 4 - 3 Luangprabang United 3 - 3 0
MACAO: Elite League
25/06 - 18:00 Postponed เบนฟิก้า 0 - 0 Monte Carlo 0 - 0 0
MONGOLIA: Premier League
25/06 - 18:00 Ulaanbaatar City 0 - 0 Deren 0 - 0 0/0.5
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
25/06 - 18:00 Strommen 0 - 0 Staal Jorpeland 0 - 0 1
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
25/06 - 17:00 Sandviken 0 - 1 Nordstrand 0 - 1 1
25/06 - 17:30 Froya 3 - 0 Grei 3 - 0 1
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
25/06 - 18:30 Raufoss 2 - Spjelkavik 1/1.5
SEYCHELLES: First Division League - Championship Group
25/06 - 18:00 Foresters FC - Cote d'Or 0
SINGAPORE: Premier League
25/06 - 16:30 Finished Young Lions 0 - 1 Balestier Khalsa 0 - 0 0
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
25/06 - 16:00 Finished ช็อนบุก 1 - 1 Daegu 0 - 0 0.5
25/06 - 17:00 Suwon FC 3 - 0 ซูวอน ซัมซุง 3 - 0 0
25/06 - 18:00 เอฟซี โซล 0 - 0 Incheon 0 - 0 0/0.5
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
25/06 - 16:00 Finished Asan 3 - 1 Ansan Greeners 0 - 0 0.5
25/06 - 18:00 Anyang 0 - 0 Seoul E. 0 - 0 0
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
25/06 - 17:00 Cheongju 0 - 0 Siheung Citizen 0 - 0 0
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
25/06 - 18:00 Coastal Union 0 - 1 Kagera Sugar 0 - 1 0
25/06 - 18:00 Polisi Tanzania 0 - 1 Geita Gold 0 - 1 0
VIETNAM: V.League 2
25/06 - 17:00 BHTS Quang Nam 1 - 1 Can Tho 1 - 1 1/1.5
25/06 - 17:00 Khanh Hoa 1 - 0 Long An 0 - 0 1
25/06 - 18:00 Ba Ria Vung Tau 0 - 0 Phu Tho 0 - 0 0.5/1
WORLD: Club Friendly
25/06 - 16:00 Finished Arka Gdynia (Pol) 1 - 3 Elblag (Pol) 0 - 0 2/2.5
25/06 - 16:00 Finished ASV 13 Wien (Aut) 0 - 5 First Vienna (Aut) 0 - 1 4/4.5
25/06 - 16:00 Finished Jagiellonia (Pol) 1 - 0 Warta Poznan (Pol) 0 - 0 0/0.5
25/06 - 16:00 Finished Komarno (Svk) 1 - 2 Pohronie (Svk) 0 - 0 0
25/06 - 16:00 Finished Lisen (Cze) 0 - 2 Skalica (Svk) 0 - 1 0.5/1
25/06 - 16:00 Finished MTK Budapest (Hun) 8 - 0 Dabas-Gyon (Hun) 4 - 0 0
25/06 - 16:00 Finished Paks (Hun) 3 - 2 Siofok (Hun) 0 - 1 1
25/06 - 16:00 Finished Ruch Chorzow (Pol) 3 - 0 Odra Opole (Pol) 0 - 0 0
25/06 - 16:00 Finished Slovacko (Cze) 2 - 0 เทรนซิน (Svk) 1 - 0 1/1.5
25/06 - 16:00 Finished สปาร์ต้า ปราก (Cze) 2 - 1 Dukla Prague (Cze) 0 - 0 1.5/2
25/06 - 16:00 Finished Teplice (Cze) 2 - 0 Usti nad Labem (Cze) 2 - 0 2.5/3
25/06 - 16:00 Finished Tienen (Bel) 2 - 4 Lierse K. (Bel) 2 - 1 0
25/06 - 16:00 Finished Trinec (Cze) 0 - 3 Banska Bystrica (Svk) 0 - 1 0
25/06 - 16:00 Wisla Plock (Pol) 3 - 6 Lechia Gdansk (Pol) 0 - 0 0
25/06 - 16:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) 0 - 1 Podbeskidzie (Pol) 0 - 0 0
25/06 - 16:00 Finished Zilina (Svk) 3 - 0 Karvina (Cze) 1 - 0 0/0.5
25/06 - 16:30 Finished Wisla (Pol) 2 - 0 Stal Mielec (Pol) 0 - 0 0/0.5
25/06 - 17:00 Chrobry Glogow (Pol) 0 - 0 KKS Kalisz (Pol) 1
25/06 - 17:00 GKS Katowice (Pol) 0 - 0 Polkowice (Pol) 0 - 0 1
25/06 - 17:00 Korona Kielce (Pol) 0 - 1 Skra (Pol) 0 - 0 0.5/1
25/06 - 17:00 Leczna (Pol) 3 - 2 Pogon Siedlce (Pol) 3 - 2 1
25/06 - 17:00 Pribram (Cze) 1 - 4 Hradec Kralove (Cze) 0 - 3 1/1.5
25/06 - 17:00 Slask Wroclaw 2 (Pol) 1 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie (Pol) 1 - 0 0/0.5
25/06 - 17:00 Stomil Olsztyn (Pol) 1 - 0 Stezyca (Pol) 1 - 0 0
25/06 - 17:00 Widzew Lodz (Pol) 1 - 0 Tychy (Pol) 1 - 0 0/0.5
25/06 - 17:30 Orenburg (Rus) - Dinamo-Auto (Mda) 0
25/06 - 18:00 Altglienicke (Ger) 0 - 0 Hertha Berlin II (Ger) 0 - 0 0/0.5
25/06 - 18:00 Hamilton (Sco) 1 - 0 Larkhall (Eng) 1 - 0 0
25/06 - 18:00 ฮันโนเวอร์ 96 (Ger) 0 - 0 ดุ๊ยส์บวร์ก (Ger) 0 - 0 1.5
25/06 - 18:00 พาเดอร์บอร์น (Ger) 0 - 0 Verl (Ger) 0 - 0 0
25/06 - 18:00 Wuppertaler (Ger) 0 - 1 โบคุม (Ger) 0 - 1 0.5/1
25/06 - 18:30 Berliner AK 07 (Ger) - Tasmania Berlin (Ger) 0
25/06 - 18:30 Prostejov (Cze) - Dubnica (Svk) 0
{{val.league}}
{{v._*1000|date : 'd/MM - H:mm'}} {{v.status1 == '1' ? '' : v.status }} Extra Time Half time Penalties Awaiting Updates {{v.team1}} {{v.status2 ==1 ? '-' : v.score}} {{v.team2}} {{v.halftime}} {{v.odds[0]}}