ผลการแข่งขัน

EUROPE: Champions League - Qualification
Quarter-finals
28/07 - 00:00 Zalgiris (Ltu) 1 : 3 เฟเรนซ์วารอส (Hun)
27/07 - 23:00 Flora (Est) 0 : 1 Legia (Pol)
27/07 - 23:00 HJK (Fin) 2 : 2 มัลโม่ (Swe)
27/07 - 23:00 โอโมเนีย นิโคเซีย (Cyp) 0 : 1 ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ (Cro)
22/07 - 02:00 Legia (Pol) 2 : 1 Flora (Est)
22/07 - 02:00 โอลิมเปียกอส (Gre) 1 : 0 Neftci Baku (Aze)
22/07 - 02:00 พีเอสวี (Ned) 5 : 1 กาลาตาซาราย (Tur)
22/07 - 01:30 Slovan Bratislava (Svk) 0 : 0 ยัง บอยส์ (Sui)
22/07 - 01:00 Mura (Slo) 0 : 0 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด (Bul)
22/07 - 00:00 มัลโม่ (Swe) 2 : 1 HJK (Fin)
21/07 - 21:00 K. Almaty (Kaz) 2 : 1 เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า (Srb)
21/07 - 01:45 เซลติก (Sco) 1 : 1 มิดทิลแลนด์ (Den)
21/07 - 01:30 ราปิด เวียนนา (Aut) 2 : 1 สปาร์ต้า ปราก (Cze)
21/07 - 01:00 ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ (Cro) 2 : 0 โอโมเนีย นิโคเซีย (Cyp)
21/07 - 01:00 เฟเรนซ์วารอส (Hun) 2 : 0 Zalgiris (Ltu)
20/07 - 23:00 Lincoln Red Imps (Gib) 1 : 2 ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์ (Rou)
20/07 - 22:00 Alashkert (Arm) 0 : 1 เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล (Mda)

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

EUROPE: Champions League - Qualification
Quarter-finals
29/07 - 00:00 Neftci Baku (Aze) VS โอลิมเปียกอส (Gre)
29/07 - 00:00 เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล (Mda) VS Alashkert (Arm)
29/07 - 00:30 ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์ (Rou) VS Lincoln Red Imps (Gib)
29/07 - 00:45 มิดทิลแลนด์ (Den) VS เซลติก (Sco)
29/07 - 01:00 กาลาตาซาราย (Tur) VS พีเอสวี (Ned)
29/07 - 01:00 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด (Bul) VS Mura (Slo)
29/07 - 01:15 ยัง บอยส์ (Sui) VS Slovan Bratislava (Svk)
29/07 - 01:30 เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า (Srb) VS K. Almaty (Kaz)
29/07 - 01:30 สปาร์ต้า ปราก (Cze) VS ราปิด เวียนนา (Aut)
Semi-finals
03/08 - 23:00 เฟเรนซ์วารอส (Hun) VS สลาเวีย ปราก (Cze)
03/08 - 23:00 มัลโม่ (Swe) VS เรนเจอส์ (Sco)
04/08 - 01:00 เกงค์ (Bel) VS เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก (Ukr)
05/08 - 00:00 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก (Rus) VS เบนฟิก้า (Por)
10/08 - 23:00 Legia (Pol) VS ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ (Cro)
10/08 - 23:00 เรนเจอส์ (Sco) VS มัลโม่ (Swe)
10/08 - 23:00 สลาเวีย ปราก (Cze) VS เฟเรนซ์วารอส (Hun)
11/08 - 00:30 เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก (Ukr) VS เกงค์ (Bel)
11/08 - 02:00 เบนฟิก้า (Por) VS สปาร์ตัก มอสโก (Rus)

ตารางคะแนน

1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 2 3
Valur 0 2
โอโมเนีย นิโคเซีย
Bodo/Glimt 0 2
Legia 2 3
Flora 3 2
Hibernians 0 0
Fola 0 2
Lincoln Red Imps 5 2
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์ 1 3
Borac Banja Luka 2 1
Slovan Bratislava 1 2
Shamrock Rovers 2 0
ยัง บอยส์
โอลิมเปียกอส
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 1
Neftci Baku 2 2
Shkendija 0 0
Mura 5 1
โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 1 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 0
Maccabi Haifa 0 1
K. Almaty 2 1
เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า
Connahs Q. 0 2
Alashkert 1 2
Teuta 0 0
เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล 1 4
มัลโม่ 1 1
Riga FC 1 0
HJK 4 3
Buducnost 0 1
เรนเจอส์
เฟเรนซ์วารอส 3 3
Prishtina 1 0
Zalgiris 2 3
Linfield 1 1
สลาเวีย ปราก
พีเอสวี
กาลาตาซาราย
เซลติก
มิดทิลแลนด์
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
เบนฟิก้า
เกงค์
เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก
โมนาโก
ราปิด เวียนนา
สปาร์ต้า ปราก
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 1 2
โอโมเนีย นิโคเซีย 0 0
Legia 1 2
Flora 0 1
Lincoln Red Imps 1
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์ 2
Slovan Bratislava 0
ยัง บอยส์ 0
โอลิมเปียกอส 1
Neftci Baku 0
Mura 0
โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 0
K. Almaty 2
เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า 1
Alashkert 0
เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล 1
มัลโม่ 2 2
HJK 2 1
เรนเจอส์
เฟเรนซ์วารอส 3 2
Zalgiris 1 0
สลาเวีย ปราก
พีเอสวี 5
กาลาตาซาราย 1
เซลติก 1
มิดทิลแลนด์ 1
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
เบนฟิก้า
เกงค์
เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก
โมนาโก
ราปิด เวียนนา 2
สปาร์ต้า ปราก 1
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ
Legia
มัลโม่
เรนเจอส์
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
สลาเวีย ปราก
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
เบนฟิก้า
เกงค์
เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก
โมนาโก

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Uzuni M. เฟเรนซ์วารอส 4 2
2. Riski Ro. HJK 4 1
2. Sappinen R. Flora 4 1
4. Colak A. มัลโม่ 3 1
4. Mmaee R. เฟเรนซ์วารอส 3 1
4. Zahavi E. พีเอสวี 3 1
7. Henrique L. เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล 3 0
7. Krasniqi E. Prishtina 3 0
9. Majer L. ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 2 3
10. De Barr T. Lincoln Red Imps 2 2
10. Valencic F. HJK 2 2
12. Christiansen A. มัลโม่ 2 1