ผลการแข่งขัน

EUROPE: Champions League - Qualification
Semi-finals
17/09 - 01:30 Midtjylland (Den) 3 : 0 ยัง บอยส์ (Sui)
17/09 - 00:00 Ferencvaros (Hun) 2 : 1 ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ (Cro)
17/09 - 00:00 มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ (Isr) 1 : 0 Dynamo Brest (Blr)
17/09 - 00:00 คาราบัค (Aze) 0 : 1 โมลด์ (Nor)
16/09 - 22:00 Omonia (Cyp) 2 : 1 เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า (Srb)
16/09 - 01:30 KAA เก้นท์ (Bel) 2 : 1 ราปิด เวียนนา (Aut)
16/09 - 01:00 พีเอโอเค (Gre) 2 : 1 เบนฟิก้า (Por)
16/09 - 00:00 ดินาโม เคียฟ (Ukr) 2 : 0 อาแซด (Ned)
Quarter-finals
27/08 - 01:15 ยัง บอยส์ (Sui) 3 : 1 Klaksvik (Fai)
27/08 - 01:00 CFR Cluj (Rou) 2 : 3 ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ (Cro)
27/08 - 01:00 Dynamo Brest (Blr) 2 : 1 FK Sarajevo (Bih)
27/08 - 01:00 Legia (Pol) 0 : 2 Omonia (Cyp)
27/08 - 00:30 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด (Bul) 0 : 1 Midtjylland (Den)
27/08 - 00:00 Lok. Zagreb (Cro) 0 : 1 ราปิด เวียนนา (Aut)
26/08 - 23:00 Celje (Slo) 1 : 2 โมลด์ (Nor)
26/08 - 23:00 คาราบัค (Aze) 2 : 1 เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล (Mda)
26/08 - 23:00 Suduva (Ltu) 0 : 3 มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ (Isr)
26/08 - 21:30 อาแซด (Ned) 3 : 1 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น (Cze)
26/08 - 01:00 KF Tirana (Alb) 0 : 1 เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า (Srb)
26/08 - 01:00 พีเอโอเค (Gre) 3 : 1 เบซิคตัส (Tur)

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

EUROPE: Champions League - Qualification
Final
23/09 - 02:00 คราสโนดาร์ (Rus) VS พีเอโอเค (Gre)
23/09 - 02:00 มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ (Isr) VS เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก (Aut)
23/09 - 02:00 สลาเวีย ปราก (Cze) VS Midtjylland (Den)
24/09 - 02:00 KAA เก้นท์ (Bel) VS ดินาโม เคียฟ (Ukr)
24/09 - 02:00 โมลด์ (Nor) VS Ferencvaros (Hun)
24/09 - 02:00 Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre) VS Omonia (Cyp)
30/09 - 02:00 ดินาโม เคียฟ (Ukr) VS KAA เก้นท์ (Bel)
30/09 - 02:00 Ferencvaros (Hun) VS โมลด์ (Nor)
30/09 - 02:00 Omonia (Cyp) VS Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre)
01/10 - 02:00 Midtjylland (Den) VS สลาเวีย ปราก (Cze)
01/10 - 02:00 พีเอโอเค (Gre) VS คราสโนดาร์ (Rus)
01/10 - 02:00 เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก (Aut) VS มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ (Isr)

ตารางคะแนน

1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
สลาเวีย ปราก
Buducnost 1
โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 3
Midtjylland
ยัง บอยส์
Klaksvik 3
Slovan Bratislava 0
Flora 1
Suduva 2
มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ 2
Riga FC 0
Dynamo Brest 6
โลโคโมทีฟ อัสตานา 3
Connahs Q. 0
FK Sarajevo 2
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
Olympiacos Piraeus
Legia 1
Linfield 0
Ararat-Armenia 0
Omonia 1
Dinamo Tbilisi 0
KF Tirana 2
เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า 5
Europa FC 0
คาราบัค 4
Sileks 0
เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล 2
Fola 0
Celje 3
Dundalk 0
โมลด์ 5
KuPS 0
เซลติก 6
KR Reykjavik 0
Ferencvaros 2
Djurgarden 0
Floriana 0
CFR Cluj 2
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ
คราสโนดาร์
พีเอโอเค
เบซิคตัส
เบนฟิก้า
KAA เก้นท์
Lok. Zagreb
ราปิด เวียนนา
ดินาโม เคียฟ
อาแซด
เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น
สลาเวีย ปราก
โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 0
Midtjylland 1
ยัง บอยส์ 3
Klaksvik 1
Suduva 0
มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ 3
Dynamo Brest 2
FK Sarajevo 1
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
Olympiacos Piraeus
Legia 0
Omonia 2
KF Tirana 0
เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า 1
คาราบัค 2
เชอร์ริฟ ติราสโพล 1
Celje 1
โมลด์ 2
เซลติก 1
Ferencvaros 2
CFR Cluj 2
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 3
คราสโนดาร์
พีเอโอเค 3
เบซิคตัส 1
เบนฟิก้า
KAA เก้นท์
Lok. Zagreb 0
ราปิด เวียนนา 1
ดินาโม เคียฟ
อาแซด 3
เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น 1
สลาเวีย ปราก
Midtjylland 3
ยัง บอยส์ 0
มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ 1
Dynamo Brest 0
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
Olympiacos Piraeus
Omonia 2
เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า 1
คาราบัค 0
โมลด์ 1
Ferencvaros 2
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 1
คราสโนดาร์
พีเอโอเค 2
เบนฟิก้า 1
KAA เก้นท์ 2
ราปิด เวียนนา 1
ดินาโม เคียฟ 2
อาแซด 0
สลาเวีย ปราก
Midtjylland
มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
Olympiacos Piraeus
Omonia
โมลด์
Ferencvaros
คราสโนดาร์
พีเอโอเค
KAA เก้นท์
ดินาโม เคียฟ

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Mohamed E. F. B. เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า 3 2
2. Diallo A. Dynamo Brest 3 1
2. Nguen T. Ferencvaros 3 1
4. Blackman N. มัคคาบี้เทลอาวีฟ 3 0
4. Gordejchuk M. Dynamo Brest 3 0
4. Ivanic M. เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า 3 0
7. Elyounoussi M. เซลติก 2 1
7. Tzolis C. พีเอโอเค 2 1
9. Emreli M. คาราบัค 2 0
9. Gudmundsson A. อาแซด 2 0
9. Guerrier W. คาราบัค 2 0
9. Santos T. Omonia 2 0
9. Tatar B. FK Sarajevo 2 0
14. Giannoulis D. พีเอโอเค 1 2