ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14
Round 16
01/12 - 23:00 CD Coria 3 : 1 CD Calamonte
01/12 - 23:00 วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ 2 : 0 Arroyo
01/12 - 22:30 Diocesano 1 : 1 Trujillo
01/12 - 22:30 Llerenense 2 : 1 Valdivia
01/12 - 18:15 Jerez CF 0 : 2 Extremadura UD B
01/12 - 18:00 Azuaga 2 : 1 Fuente de Cantos
01/12 - 18:00 คาเซเรโน่ 4 : 1 UP Plasencia
01/12 - 18:00 Miajadas 2 : 0 Montijo
01/12 - 18:00 Olivenza 3 : 3 Aceuchal
01/12 - 02:00 Moralo 2 : 0 RCP Valverdeno
Round 15
24/11 - 23:00 Jerez CF 3 : 0 Olivenza
24/11 - 22:30 Aceuchal 0 : 3 วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่
24/11 - 22:30 RCP Valverdeno 1 : 1 คาเซเรโน่
24/11 - 22:15 Valdivia 1 : 2 CD Coria
24/11 - 18:00 CD Calamonte 2 : 2 Moralo
24/11 - 18:00 Fuente de Cantos 1 : 3 Extremadura UD B
24/11 - 18:00 Montijo 0 : 1 Azuaga
24/11 - 18:00 Trujillo 2 : 1 Llerenense
24/11 - 18:00 UP Plasencia 0 : 0 Miajadas
Round 14
17/11 - 23:00 วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ 0 : 0 Jerez CF
17/11 - 22:30 Diocesano 2 : 1 Aceuchal
17/11 - 22:30 Llerenense 1 : 0 Arroyo
17/11 - 18:00 Azuaga 1 : 2 UP Plasencia
17/11 - 18:00 คาเซเรโน่ 4 : 0 CD Calamonte
17/11 - 18:00 Miajadas 2 : 0 RCP Valverdeno
17/11 - 18:00 Olivenza 0 : 1 Fuente de Cantos
17/11 - 18:00 Trujillo 3 : 0 Valdivia
17/11 - 17:30 Extremadura UD B 2 : 1 Montijo

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14
Round 17
16/12 - 00:00 Aceuchal VS Extremadura UD B
16/12 - 00:00 Arroyo VS Olivenza
16/12 - 00:00 Fuente de Cantos VS Miajadas
16/12 - 00:00 Jerez CF VS Azuaga
16/12 - 00:00 Llerenense VS Diocesano
16/12 - 00:00 Montijo VS คาเซเรโน่
16/12 - 00:00 RCP Valverdeno VS CD Coria
16/12 - 00:00 Trujillo VS วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่
16/12 - 00:00 UP Plasencia VS Moralo
16/12 - 00:00 Valdivia VS CD Calamonte
Round 18
22/12 - 00:00 คาเซเรโน่ VS Fuente de Cantos
22/12 - 00:00 CD Calamonte VS RCP Valverdeno
22/12 - 00:00 CD Coria VS UP Plasencia
22/12 - 00:00 Extremadura UD B VS Arroyo
22/12 - 00:00 Miajadas VS Jerez CF
22/12 - 00:00 Moralo VS Montijo
22/12 - 00:00 Olivenza VS Trujillo
22/12 - 00:00 Valdivia VS Diocesano
22/12 - 00:00 วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ VS Llerenense
Round 19
05/01 - 00:00 Arroyo VS Azuaga
05/01 - 00:00 Diocesano VS วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่
05/01 - 00:00 Fuente de Cantos VS Moralo
05/01 - 00:00 Jerez CF VS คาเซเรโน่
05/01 - 00:00 Llerenense VS Olivenza
05/01 - 00:00 Montijo VS CD Coria
05/01 - 00:00 RCP Valverdeno VS Valdivia
05/01 - 00:00 Trujillo VS Extremadura UD B
05/01 - 00:00 UP Plasencia VS CD Calamonte

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ 16 11 3 2 33 10 23 36
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs คาเซเรโน่ 16 10 4 2 37 11 26 34
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Trujillo 16 10 4 2 31 17 14 34
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs CD Coria 16 10 2 4 26 15 11 32
5. Extremadura UD B 16 8 6 2 26 15 11 30
6. Azuaga 16 9 2 5 28 23 5 29
7. Moralo 16 7 6 3 27 14 13 27
8. Aceuchal 16 8 3 5 23 17 6 27
9. Diocesano 16 6 6 4 25 15 10 24
10. Jerez CF 16 7 3 6 18 12 6 24
11. Arroyo 16 7 2 7 14 14 0 23
12. UP Plasencia 16 6 3 7 19 24 -5 21
13. Miajadas 16 6 2 8 17 25 -8 20
14. Llerenense 16 4 4 8 14 21 -7 16
15. Fuente de Cantos 16 4 4 8 18 30 -12 16
16. CD Calamonte 16 3 5 8 16 29 -13 14
17. Olivenza 16 3 4 9 18 37 -19 13
18. Relegation Montijo 16 3 3 10 16 26 -10 12
19. Relegation RCP Valverdeno 16 1 5 10 9 29 -20 8
20. Relegation Valdivia 16 0 3 13 12 43 -31 3