Tercera Division - Group 14

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14
Round 20
13/01 - 23:00 Arroyo 2 : 0 Valdivia
13/01 - 23:00 Moralo 1 : 0 Olivenza
13/01 - 22:30 AD Llerenense 1 : 2 คาเซเรโน่
13/01 - 22:30 Diocesano 1 : 0 Montijo
13/01 - 22:30 Pueblonuevo 1 : 2 RCP Valverdeno
13/01 - 22:30 Valdelacalzada 1 : 1 CD Coria
13/01 - 18:15 Jerez CF 1 : 1 Azuaga
13/01 - 18:00 Castuera 1 : 2 UP Plasencia
13/01 - 18:00 CD Calamonte 3 : 1 Aceuchal
13/01 - 18:00 Extremadura UD B 0 : 0 เมลิดา เอดี
Round 19
22/12 - 23:30 Pueblonuevo 0 : 0 Aceuchal
22/12 - 23:30 RCP Valverdeno 1 : 1 Olivenza
22/12 - 23:00 Arroyo 0 : 2 Moralo
22/12 - 23:00 Jerez CF 0 : 1 UP Plasencia
22/12 - 22:30 AD Llerenense 0 : 0 Azuaga
22/12 - 22:30 Diocesano 0 : 3 คาเซเรโน่
22/12 - 22:30 Valdelacalzada 0 : 2 Montijo
22/12 - 22:15 CD Calamonte 0 : 2 เมลิดา เอดี
22/12 - 22:00 Extremadura UD B 0 : 0 CD Coria
Round 18
16/12 - 23:00 Moralo 1 : 0 Castuera
16/12 - 22:30 CD Coria 2 : 0 CD Calamonte
16/12 - 22:30 UP Plasencia 4 : 0 AD Llerenense
16/12 - 22:15 Valdivia 3 : 2 Jerez CF
16/12 - 18:00 Azuaga 3 : 0 Diocesano
16/12 - 18:00 คาเซเรโน่ 4 : 1 Valdelacalzada
16/12 - 18:00 Montijo 0 : 1 Extremadura UD B
16/12 - 18:00 Olivenza 2 : 1 Arroyo

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14
Round 21
20/01 - 23:00 Aceuchal VS Extremadura UD B
20/01 - 23:00 Azuaga VS Castuera
20/01 - 23:00 คาเซเรโน่ VS Jerez CF
20/01 - 23:00 CD Coria VS Diocesano
20/01 - 23:00 เมลิดา เอดี VS Valdelacalzada
20/01 - 23:00 Montijo VS AD Llerenense
20/01 - 23:00 Olivenza VS Pueblonuevo
20/01 - 23:00 RCP Valverdeno VS CD Calamonte
20/01 - 23:00 UP Plasencia VS Arroyo
20/01 - 23:00 Valdivia VS Moralo
Round 22
27/01 - 23:00 Arroyo VS Azuaga
27/01 - 23:00 Castuera VS คาเซเรโน่
27/01 - 23:00 CD Calamonte VS Pueblonuevo
27/01 - 23:00 Diocesano VS เมลิดา เอดี
27/01 - 23:00 Extremadura UD B VS RCP Valverdeno
27/01 - 23:00 Jerez CF VS Montijo
27/01 - 23:00 Moralo VS UP Plasencia
27/01 - 23:00 Valdelacalzada VS Aceuchal
27/01 - 23:00 Valdivia VS Olivenza
Round 23
03/02 - 23:00 Azuaga VS Moralo
03/02 - 23:00 คาเซเรโน่ VS Arroyo
03/02 - 23:00 CD Coria VS Jerez CF
03/02 - 23:00 เมลิดา เอดี VS AD Llerenense
03/02 - 23:00 Montijo VS Castuera
03/02 - 23:00 Olivenza VS CD Calamonte
03/02 - 23:00 Pueblonuevo VS Extremadura UD B
03/02 - 23:00 RCP Valverdeno VS Valdelacalzada
03/02 - 23:00 UP Plasencia VS Valdivia

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs (Play Offs) คาเซเรโน่ 20 15 3 2 39 12 27 48
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) เมลิดา เอดี 20 13 6 1 42 13 29 45
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Moralo 20 14 2 4 37 10 27 44
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) CD Coria 20 11 7 2 35 10 25 40
5. UP Plasencia 20 11 6 3 37 17 20 39
6. Jerez CF 20 10 5 5 29 19 10 35
7. Extremadura UD B 20 8 7 5 24 13 11 31
8. Diocesano 20 6 7 7 19 22 -3 25
9. Azuaga 20 6 6 8 19 16 3 24
10. Valdivia 20 6 6 8 26 37 -11 24
11. Pueblonuevo 20 5 8 7 13 16 -3 23
12. Arroyo 20 6 4 10 15 23 -8 22
13. CD Calamonte 20 4 9 7 20 25 -5 21
14. Montijo 20 5 5 10 19 26 -7 20
15. Olivenza 20 3 11 6 19 30 -11 20
16. AD Llerenense 20 6 2 12 18 40 -22 20
17. Castuera 20 5 4 11 23 36 -13 19
18. Relegation RCP Valverdeno 20 4 5 11 15 37 -22 17
19. Relegation Aceuchal 20 3 7 10 16 28 -12 16
20. Relegation Valdelacalzada 20 2 4 14 10 45 -35 10