ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13
Round 21
19/01 - 23:00 UD Los Garres 0 : 0 Real Murcia B
19/01 - 22:30 Aguilas FC 0 : 3 ลอร์ก้า
19/01 - 22:30 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 : 1 Deportiva Minera
19/01 - 22:30 Huercal-Overa 0 : 0 Mar Menor
19/01 - 22:30 Mazarron CF 0 : 0 EG El Palmar CF
19/01 - 22:30 Olimpico de Totana 1 : 1 Plus Ultra
19/01 - 22:30 UCAM Murcia B 0 : 4 Pulpileno
19/01 - 17:30 Minerva 3 : 2 Muleno
18/01 - 22:15 Cartagena FC 1 : 2 Cartagena B
18/01 - 22:00 ลอร์ก้า 2 : 2 EDMF Churra
Round 20
12/01 - 22:30 Pulpileno 3 : 1 Olimpico de Totana
12/01 - 22:00 Mar Menor 1 : 0 Mazarron CF
12/01 - 18:30 EDMF Churra 2 : 1 UD Los Garres
12/01 - 18:15 EG El Palmar CF 2 : 5 ลอร์ก้า
12/01 - 18:15 Plus Ultra 2 : 0 Huercal-Overa
12/01 - 18:15 Real Murcia B 2 : 0 Cartagena FC
12/01 - 18:00 Cartagena B 3 : 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia
12/01 - 18:00 Deportiva Minera 1 : 0 Aguilas FC
12/01 - 18:00 ลอร์ก้า 1 : 2 Minerva
Round 19
05/01 - 18:15 EDMF Churra 1 : 1 Cartagena FC
05/01 - 18:15 EG El Palmar CF 1 : 0 UD Los Garres
05/01 - 18:15 Real Murcia B 4 : 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia
05/01 - 18:00 Cartagena B 0 : 1 Deportiva Minera
05/01 - 18:00 ลอร์ก้า 2 : 0 UCAM Murcia B
05/01 - 18:00 Muleno 0 : 0 Olimpico de Totana
05/01 - 18:00 Plus Ultra 0 : 2 Mazarron CF
05/01 - 18:00 Pulpileno 2 : 0 Huercal-Overa
05/01 - 17:30 Minerva 1 : 1 Aguilas FC

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13
Round 22
27/01 - 00:00 CAP Ciudad de Murcia VS Aguilas FC
27/01 - 00:00 Cartagena B VS UD Los Garres
27/01 - 00:00 Deportiva Minera VS Cartagena FC
27/01 - 00:00 EDMF Churra VS Mazarron CF
27/01 - 00:00 EG El Palmar CF VS Huercal-Overa
27/01 - 00:00 Mar Menor VS Olimpico de Totana
27/01 - 00:00 Muleno VS ลอร์ก้า
27/01 - 00:00 Plus Ultra VS UCAM Murcia B
27/01 - 00:00 Pulpileno VS Minerva
27/01 - 00:00 Real Murcia B VS ลอร์ก้า
Round 23
03/02 - 00:00 Cartagena FC VS CAP Ciudad de Murcia
03/02 - 00:00 Huercal-Overa VS EDMF Churra
03/02 - 00:00 ลอร์ก้า VS Pulpileno
03/02 - 00:00 ลอร์ก้า VS Cartagena B
03/02 - 00:00 Mazarron CF VS Real Murcia B
03/02 - 00:00 Minerva VS Plus Ultra
03/02 - 00:00 Olimpico de Totana VS EG El Palmar CF
03/02 - 00:00 UCAM Murcia B VS Mar Menor
03/02 - 00:00 UD Los Garres VS Deportiva Minera
Round 24
11/02 - 00:00 Cartagena FC VS Mazarron CF
11/02 - 00:00 Cartagena FC VS Aguilas FC
11/02 - 00:00 Deportiva Minera VS ลอร์ก้า
11/02 - 00:00 EDMF Churra VS Olimpico de Totana
11/02 - 00:00 EG El Palmar CF VS UCAM Murcia B
11/02 - 00:00 Mar Menor VS Minerva
11/02 - 00:00 Plus Ultra VS ลอร์ก้า
11/02 - 00:00 Pulpileno VS Muleno
11/02 - 00:00 Real Murcia B VS Huercal-Overa

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs Mar Menor 21 13 6 2 42 12 30 45
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs ลอร์ก้า 21 13 5 3 46 20 26 44
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Real Murcia B 21 13 3 5 39 20 19 42
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Pulpileno 21 12 5 4 36 13 23 41
5. Mazarron CF 21 11 5 5 34 26 8 38
6. UCAM Murcia B 21 9 6 6 32 23 9 33
7. ลอร์ก้า 21 8 8 5 27 21 6 32
8. Deportiva Minera 21 8 6 7 34 30 4 30
9. Muleno 21 8 5 8 28 27 1 29
10. Minerva 21 6 10 5 30 31 -1 28
11. EDMF Churra 21 7 7 7 27 31 -4 28
12. EG El Palmar CF 21 8 3 10 23 37 -14 27
13. UD Los Garres 21 7 5 9 25 23 2 26
14. Cartagena B 21 6 8 7 26 26 0 26
15. Aguilas FC 21 4 9 8 24 25 -1 21
16. Olimpico de Totana 21 6 2 13 15 36 -21 20
17. Relegation Huercal-Overa 21 4 6 11 15 27 -12 18
18. Relegation Cartagena FC 21 4 6 11 21 41 -20 18
19. Relegation Plus Ultra 21 3 5 13 13 41 -28 14
20. Relegation CAP Ciudad de Murcia 21 2 6 13 14 41 -27 12