ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Relegation Group
Round 1
11/04 - 17:30 EDMF Churra 0 : 1 Huercal-Overa
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Promotion Group
Round 1
11/04 - 17:30 Real Murcia B 0 : 2 Racing Murcia
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Relegation Group
Round 1
11/04 - 17:00 EG El Palmar CF 0 : 0 Muleno
11/04 - 17:00 Plus Ultra 2 : 0 Deportiva Minera
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Second stage
Round 1
11/04 - 17:00 UCAM Murcia B 1 : 0 La Union
11/04 - 17:00 UD Los Garres 3 : 2 Mazarron CF
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Relegation Group
Round 1
11/04 - 16:30 Minerva 0 : 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13
Round 22
28/03 - 17:00 Bullense 1 : 2 Aguilas FC
28/03 - 17:00 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 : 1 Deportiva Minera
28/03 - 17:00 Cartagena B 4 : 0 Muleno
28/03 - 17:00 Cartagena FC 0 : 1 Racing Murcia
28/03 - 17:00 Huercal-Overa 1 : 0 Mazarron CF
28/03 - 17:00 La Union 4 : 0 ลอร์ก้า
28/03 - 17:00 Olimpico de Totana 1 : 0 EG El Palmar CF
28/03 - 17:00 Plus Ultra 3 : 1 UD Los Garres
28/03 - 17:00 Pulpileno 0 : 0 UCAM Murcia B
28/03 - 17:00 Real Murcia B 6 : 1 Minerva
Round 21
21/03 - 23:00 Aguilas FC 3 : 0 Pulpileno
21/03 - 23:00 EDMF Churra 0 : 0 Plus Ultra
21/03 - 23:00 Mar Menor 1 : 0 La Union
21/03 - 23:00 Mazarron CF 2 : 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia
21/03 - 23:00 UCAM Murcia B 1 : 0 Olimpico de Totana
21/03 - 22:30 Racing Murcia 2 : 0 Huercal-Overa
21/03 - 18:00 EG El Palmar CF 2 : 3 Real Murcia B
21/03 - 18:00 UD Los Garres 3 : 1 Bullense
21/03 - 17:30 Muleno 0 : 1 Cartagena FC

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Second stage
Round 1
11/04 - 22:00 Bullense VS Cartagena FC
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Relegation Group
Round 1
11/04 - 22:00 Olimpico de Totana VS ลอร์ก้า
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Promotion Group
Round 1
11/04 - 23:00 Aguilas FC VS Cartagena B
11/04 - 23:30 Pulpileno VS Mar Menor
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Relegation Group
Round 2
18/04 - 23:00 CAP Ciudad de Murcia VS EG El Palmar CF
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Promotion Group
Round 2
18/04 - 23:00 Cartagena B VS Real Murcia B
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Second stage
Round 2
18/04 - 23:00 Cartagena FC VS UD Los Garres
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Relegation Group
Round 2
18/04 - 23:00 Deportiva Minera VS EDMF Churra
18/04 - 23:00 Huercal-Overa VS Minerva
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Second stage
Round 2
18/04 - 23:00 La Union VS Bullense
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Relegation Group
Round 2
18/04 - 23:00 ลอร์ก้า VS Plus Ultra
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Promotion Group
Round 2
18/04 - 23:00 Mar Menor VS Aguilas FC
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Second stage
Round 2
18/04 - 23:00 Mazarron CF VS UCAM Murcia B
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Relegation Group
Round 2
18/04 - 23:00 Muleno VS Olimpico de Totana
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Promotion Group
Round 2
18/04 - 23:00 Racing Murcia VS Pulpileno
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Second stage
Round 3
25/04 - 23:00 Bullense VS Mazarron CF
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Relegation Group
Round 3
25/04 - 23:00 EDMF Churra VS ลอร์ก้า
25/04 - 23:00 EG El Palmar CF VS Huercal-Overa
25/04 - 23:00 Minerva VS Deportiva Minera
25/04 - 23:00 Olimpico de Totana VS CAP Ciudad de Murcia
25/04 - 23:00 Plus Ultra VS Muleno
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Promotion Group
Round 3
25/04 - 23:00 Pulpileno VS Cartagena B
25/04 - 23:00 Real Murcia B VS Mar Menor
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Second stage
Round 3
25/04 - 23:00 UCAM Murcia B VS Cartagena FC
25/04 - 23:00 UD Los Garres VS La Union

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs La Union 21 10 6 5 33 20 13 36
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Cartagena FC 20 9 5 6 30 27 3 32
3. UD Los Garres 21 8 6 7 25 23 2 30
4. UCAM Murcia B 21 7 8 6 29 23 6 29
5. Bullense 20 7 6 7 23 25 -2 27
6. Mazarron CF 21 7 5 9 23 22 1 26