Copa Federacion

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Copa Federacion
1/8-finals
12/01 - 02:00 San Sebastian Reyes 2 : 2 UP Plasencia
11/01 - 02:30 SD Logrones 2 : 2 Utebo FC
11/01 - 02:15 Villarrobledo 2 : 2 Ontinyent
11/01 - 02:00 Burgos 3 : 1 ปอนเตเบดร่า
11/01 - 02:00 Langreo 0 : 3 Union Montanesa Escobedo
11/01 - 01:30 Vilafranca 3 : 0 เปน่า สปอร์ต
10/01 - 23:30 เรอัล มูร์เซีย 1 : 2 Saguntino
10/01 - 21:45 Betis B 1 : 0 วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่
1/16-finals
14/12 - 03:30 Tenerife B 3 : 3 วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่
14/12 - 02:30 ปอนเตเบดร่า 3 : 0 ราปิโด เด บัลซัส
14/12 - 02:30 SD Logrones 1 : 0 Tarazona
14/12 - 02:00 Burgos 0 : 0 เรอัล ลาวิเลส
14/12 - 02:00 Ontinyent 4 : 0 Cartagena B
14/12 - 02:00 ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า 0 : 1 San Sebastian Reyes
14/12 - 02:00 Utebo FC 2 : 0 Ardoi
14/12 - 01:30 Alaves B 0 : 2 เปน่า สปอร์ต
14/12 - 01:00 Mallorca B 0 : 1 Saguntino
13/12 - 23:00 เรอัล มูร์เซีย 5 : 1 ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา
13/12 - 22:30 Betis B 2 : 0 อัลกอสซีเอฟ
13/12 - 01:30 Langreo 2 : 0 Silva SD
10/12 - 22:00 Huetor Tajar 2 : 1 Villarrobledo

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Copa Federacion
1/8-finals
25/01 - 01:00 Ontinyent VS Villarrobledo
25/01 - 01:30 เปน่า สปอร์ต VS Vilafranca
25/01 - 01:30 Saguntino VS เรอัล มูร์เซีย
25/01 - 02:00 ปอนเตเบดร่า VS Burgos
25/01 - 02:00 Union Montanesa Escobedo VS Langreo
25/01 - 02:00 UP Plasencia VS San Sebastian Reyes
25/01 - 02:00 Utebo FC VS SD Logrones
25/01 - 02:30 วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ VS Betis B

ตารางคะแนน

1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Villarrobledo 1 5
Huetor Tajar 2 0
Cartagena B 0 1
Ontinyent 4 2
เรอัล มูร์เซีย 5 3
ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา 1 0
Mallorca B 0 1
Saguntino 1 2
San Sebastian Reyes 1 1
ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า 0 1
ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 1 0
UP Plasencia 1 1
Betis B 2 3
อัลกอสซีเอฟ 0 2
Tenerife B 3 0
วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ 3 4
SD Logrones 1 1
Tarazona 0 0
Ardoi 0 2
Utebo FC 2 2
Vilafranca
Alaves B 0 1
เปน่า สปอร์ต 2 0
Burgos 0 1
เรอัล ลาวิเลส 0 1
ราปิโด เด บัลซัส 0 0
ปอนเตเบดร่า 3 1
Langreo 2 3
Silva SD 0 0
Union Montanesa Escobedo
Villarrobledo 2
Ontinyent 2
เรอัล มูร์เซีย 1
Saguntino 2
San Sebastian Reyes 2
UP Plasencia 2
Betis B 1
วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ 0
SD Logrones 2
Utebo FC 2
Vilafranca 3
เปน่า สปอร์ต 0
Burgos 3
ปอนเตเบดร่า 1
Langreo 0
Union Montanesa Escobedo 3