Copa del Rey

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Copa del Rey
1/64-finals
14/11 - 03:00 Alzira 0 : 2 แอธเลติก บิลเบา
14/11 - 03:00 Arenteiro 2 : 0 อัลเมเรีย
14/11 - 01:00 Cazalegas 1 : 4 เรอัล โซเซียดาด
14/11 - 00:30 เรอัล ยูนิโอน 3 : 2 คาดิส
14/11 - 00:30 San Roque 2 : 3 เกตาเฟ่
14/11 - 00:00 เยย์ด้า 0 : 1 เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
14/11 - 00:00 Utebo FC 2 : 3 เมลิดา เอดี
13/11 - 23:00 AD San Juan 0 : 2 นูมานเซีย
13/11 - 23:00 Coruxo FC 2 : 3 Eldense
13/11 - 23:00 Ourense CF 1 : 2 เอดี อัลคอลคอน
13/11 - 23:00 Yeclano 2 : 3 กรานาดา ซีเอฟ
13/11 - 22:30 Teruel 0 : 1 ลาส ปัลมาส
13/11 - 22:00 CD Algar 1 : 6 เซลต้า บีโก้
13/11 - 22:00 Cirbonero 0 : 1 CF Intercity
13/11 - 22:00 Velarde 0 : 2 เซบีย่า
13/11 - 18:00 Alfaro 0 : 1 FC Cartagena SAD
13/11 - 18:00 Arnedo 2 : 1 บาเรียเรส
13/11 - 18:00 Atl. Paso 2 : 1 เรอัล มูร์เซีย
13/11 - 18:00 CE Manresa 1 : 3 ปอนเตเบดร่า
13/11 - 18:00 Diocesano 1 : 0 เรอัล ซาราโกซ่า
13/11 - 18:00 เอร์กูเลส 2 : 4 La Nucia
13/11 - 18:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 3 : 1 ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า
13/11 - 18:00 Las Rozas 0 : 3 เออิบาร์
13/11 - 18:00 Lealtad 0 : 2 เตเนริเฟ่
13/11 - 18:00 Mollerussa 1 : 3 ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
13/11 - 18:00 Pena Deportiva 1 : 2 มาลาก้า
13/11 - 18:00 Quintanar 1 : 2 คิโรน่า
13/11 - 18:00 Recreativo Huelva 0 : 1 Burgos CF
13/11 - 18:00 Torrelavega 2 : 3 เรอัล โอเบียโด
13/11 - 18:00 Torremolinos 3 : 2 เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
13/11 - 18:00 เอดี ยูนิโอน 1 : 2 Linares
13/11 - 18:00 Vimenor 0 : 2 ซีดี มิรานเดส
13/11 - 04:00 Almazan 0 : 2 แอตเลติโก มาดริด
13/11 - 03:00 Rincon 0 : 3 เอสปันญ่อล
13/11 - 03:00 Santa Amalia 0 : 9 บียาร์เรอัล
13/11 - 02:00 คาเซเรโน่ 3 : 0 คอร์โดบ้า
13/11 - 02:00 CD Coria 2 : 0 ฟูเอนลาบราดา
13/11 - 02:00 Palencia CA 0 : 2 UD Ibiza
13/11 - 00:30 Alcora 0 : 3 เอลเช่
13/11 - 00:30 Autol 0 : 6 มายอร์ก้า
13/11 - 00:00 Arenas Club 1 : 0 ซีดี ลูโก
13/11 - 00:00 Beasain 2 : 3 สปอร์ติ้ง กิฆอน
13/11 - 00:00 CD Utrera 0 : 1 Ceuta
13/11 - 00:00 Gernika 1 : 0 เลกาเนส
13/11 - 00:00 Guadalajara 2 : 1 พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า
13/11 - 00:00 Huetor Tajar 0 : 3 อัลบาเซเต้
13/11 - 00:00 Racing Rioja 0 : 2 กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า
13/11 - 00:00 Sestao 1 : 0 เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล
12/11 - 23:00 Guijuelo 2 : 0 ลา คอรุนญ่า
12/11 - 23:00 Navalcarnero 1 : 3 ยูดี โลโกรนเยส
12/11 - 23:00 ยูอี โอลอต 0 : 4 เลบันเต้
12/11 - 23:00 Saguntino 1 : 0 Amorebieta
12/11 - 22:00 Barbadas-Bentraces 0 : 2 เรอัล บายาโดลิด
12/11 - 22:00 Fuentes 1 : 4 โอซาซูน่า
12/11 - 22:00 Manacor 1 : 3 อันดอร์รา

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Copa del Rey
1/32-finals
21/12 - 01:00 CF Intercity VS ซีดี มิรานเดส
21/12 - 01:00 Diocesano VS เกตาเฟ่
21/12 - 01:00 Guadalajara VS เอลเช่
21/12 - 03:00 เอดี อัลคอลคอน VS FC Cartagena SAD
21/12 - 03:00 Guijuelo VS บียาร์เรอัล
21/12 - 03:00 เรอัล ยูนิโอน VS มายอร์ก้า
21/12 - 03:00 Sestao VS แอธเลติก บิลเบา
21/12 - 04:00 Atl. Paso VS เอสปันญ่อล
22/12 - 01:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas VS เออิบาร์
22/12 - 01:00 เลบันเต้ VS อันดอร์รา
22/12 - 01:00 เมลิดา เอดี VS เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
22/12 - 01:00 นูมานเซีย VS สปอร์ติ้ง กิฆอน
22/12 - 01:00 Saguntino VS ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
22/12 - 03:00 Arenas Club VS เรอัล บายาโดลิด
22/12 - 03:00 Arnedo VS โอซาซูน่า
22/12 - 03:00 CD Coria VS เรอัล โซเซียดาด
22/12 - 03:00 Ceuta VS UD Ibiza
22/12 - 03:00 ปอนเตเบดร่า VS เตเนริเฟ่
22/12 - 03:00 Torremolinos VS เซบีย่า
22/12 - 03:00 ยูดี โลโกรนเยส VS อัลบาเซเต้
23/12 - 01:00 คาเซเรโน่ VS คิโรน่า
23/12 - 01:00 Eldense VS Burgos CF
23/12 - 01:00 Gernika VS เซลต้า บีโก้
23/12 - 01:00 Linares VS Racing Santander
23/12 - 03:00 Arenteiro VS แอตเลติโก มาดริด
23/12 - 03:00 กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า VS มาลาก้า
23/12 - 03:00 La Nucia VS ลาส ปัลมาส
23/12 - 03:00 เรอัล โอเบียโด VS กรานาดา ซีเอฟ

ตารางคะแนน

1/128-finals
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
Arenteiro
อัลเมเรีย
Almazan
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
เรอัล ยูนิโอน
คาดิส
Autol 2
Dinamo San Juan 1
มายอร์ก้า
Arenas Club
ซีดี ลูโก
Barbadas-Bentraces 2
Atletico de Lugones 1
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
Guadalajara
พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า
Ceuta 6 de Junio 0
Alcora 3
เอลเช่
Torremolinos
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
Velarde 1
Turegano 0
เซบีย่า
Arnedo
บาเรียเรส
Amigo 0
Fuentes 3
โอซาซูน่า
Sestao
เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล
Alzira
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
Saguntino
Amorebieta
Mollerussa 4
Cardassar 2
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
Guijuelo
ลา คอรุนญ่า
Santa Amalia 2
Univ. Julio Suarez 1
บียาร์เรอัล
Gernika
เลกาเนส
CD Algar 4
Melilla CD 1
เซลต้า บีโก้
Atl. Paso
เรอัล มูร์เซีย
Montilla 0
Rincon 1
เอสปันญ่อล
Diocesano
เรอัล ซาราโกซ่า
San Roque
เกตาเฟ่
CD Coria
ฟูเอนลาบราดา
Cazalegas 2
Los Yebenes San Bruno 1
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
คาเซเรโน่
คอร์โดบ้า
Quintanar
คิโรน่า
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า
Las Rozas
เออิบาร์
เอดี ยูนิโอน
Linares
Racing Santander
Coruxo FC
Eldense
Recreativo Huelva
Burgos CF
Utebo FC
เมลิดา เอดี
เยย์ด้า
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
Navalcarnero
ยูดี โลโกรนเยส
Huetor Tajar
อัลบาเซเต้
AD San Juan
นูมานเซีย
Beasain
สปอร์ติ้ง กิฆอน
Ourense CF
เอดี อัลคอลคอน
Alfaro
FC Cartagena SAD
Racing Rioja
กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า
Pena Deportiva
มาลาก้า
CD Utrera
Ceuta
Palencia CA
UD Ibiza
Cirbonero
CF Intercity
Vimenor
ซีดี มิรานเดส
CE Manresa
ปอนเตเบดร่า
Lealtad
เตเนริเฟ่
เอร์กูเลส
La Nucia
Teruel
ลาส ปัลมาส
Torrelavega
เรอัล โอเบียโด
Yeclano
กรานาดา ซีเอฟ
ยูอี โอลอต
เลบันเต้
Manacor
อันดอร์รา
Arenteiro 2
อัลเมเรีย 0
Almazan 0
แอตเลติโก มาดริด 2
เรอัล ยูนิโอน 3
คาดิส 2
Autol 0
มายอร์ก้า 6
Arenas Club 1
ซีดี ลูโก 0
Barbadas-Bentraces 0
เรอัล บายาโดลิด 2
Guadalajara 2
พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า 1
Alcora 0
เอลเช่ 3
Torremolinos 3
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า 2
Velarde 0
เซบีย่า 2
Arnedo 2
บาเรียเรส 1
Fuentes 1
โอซาซูน่า 4
Sestao 1
เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล 0
Alzira 0
แอธเลติก บิลเบา 2
Saguntino 1
Amorebieta 0
Mollerussa 1
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่ 3
Guijuelo 2
ลา คอรุนญ่า 0
Santa Amalia 0
บียาร์เรอัล 9
Gernika 1
เลกาเนส 0
CD Algar 1
เซลต้า บีโก้ 6
Atl. Paso 2
เรอัล มูร์เซีย 1
Rincon 0
เอสปันญ่อล 3
Diocesano 1
เรอัล ซาราโกซ่า 0
San Roque 2
เกตาเฟ่ 3
CD Coria 2
ฟูเอนลาบราดา 0
Cazalegas 1
เรอัล โซเซียดาด 4
คาเซเรโน่ 3
คอร์โดบ้า 0
Quintanar 1
คิโรน่า 2
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 3
ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า 1
Las Rozas 0
เออิบาร์ 3
เอดี ยูนิโอน 1
Linares 2
Racing Santander
Coruxo FC 2
Eldense 3
Recreativo Huelva 0
Burgos CF 1
Utebo FC 2
เมลิดา เอดี 3
เยย์ด้า 0
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส 1
Navalcarnero 1
ยูดี โลโกรนเยส 3
Huetor Tajar 0
อัลบาเซเต้ 3
AD San Juan 0
นูมานเซีย 2
Beasain 2
สปอร์ติ้ง กิฆอน 3
Ourense CF 1
เอดี อัลคอลคอน 2
Alfaro 0
FC Cartagena SAD 1
Racing Rioja 0
กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า 2
Pena Deportiva 1
มาลาก้า 2
CD Utrera 0
Ceuta 1
Palencia CA 0
UD Ibiza 2
Cirbonero 0
CF Intercity 1
Vimenor 0
ซีดี มิรานเดส 2
CE Manresa 1
ปอนเตเบดร่า 3
Lealtad 0
เตเนริเฟ่ 2
เอร์กูเลส 2
La Nucia 4
Teruel 0
ลาส ปัลมาส 1
Torrelavega 2
เรอัล โอเบียโด 3
Yeclano 2
กรานาดา ซีเอฟ 3
ยูอี โอลอต 0
เลบันเต้ 4
Manacor 1
อันดอร์รา 3
Arenteiro
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
เรอัล ยูนิโอน
มายอร์ก้า
Arenas Club
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
Guadalajara
เอลเช่
Torremolinos
เซบีย่า
Arnedo
โอซาซูน่า
Sestao
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
Saguntino
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
Guijuelo
บียาร์เรอัล
Gernika
เซลต้า บีโก้
Atl. Paso
เอสปันญ่อล
Diocesano
เกตาเฟ่
CD Coria
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
คาเซเรโน่
คิโรน่า
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
เออิบาร์
Linares
Racing Santander
Eldense
Burgos CF
เมลิดา เอดี
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
ยูดี โลโกรนเยส
อัลบาเซเต้
นูมานเซีย
สปอร์ติ้ง กิฆอน
เอดี อัลคอลคอน
FC Cartagena SAD
กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า
มาลาก้า
Ceuta
UD Ibiza
CF Intercity
ซีดี มิรานเดส
ปอนเตเบดร่า
เตเนริเฟ่
La Nucia
ลาส ปัลมาส
เรอัล โอเบียโด
กรานาดา ซีเอฟ
เลบันเต้
อันดอร์รา

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Chukwueze S. บียาร์เรอัล 2 2
1. Rodriguez A. มายอร์ก้า 2 2
3. Moreno G. บียาร์เรอัล 2 1
3. Raigal J. La Nucia 2 1
5. Abelenda B. ปอนเตเบดร่า 2 0
5. Baston B. เรอัล โอเบียโด 2 0
5. Blanco G. เออิบาร์ 2 0
5. Carrasco N. CD Algar 2 0
5. Felis A. Mollerussa 2 0
5. Garcia K. โอซาซูน่า 2 0
5. Marti R. เอลเช่ 2 0
5. Mendes C. ยูดี โลโกรนเยส 2 0
5. Nacho เรอัล ยูนิโอน 2 0
5. Prats A. มายอร์ก้า 2 0
5. Soldado R. เลบันเต้ 2 0
5. Sorloth A. เรอัล โซเซียดาด 2 0
5. Tobajas Cabeza E. Fuentes 2 0
18. Capoue E. บียาร์เรอัล 1 1