Premier League
ผลการแข่งขัน
RUSSIA: Premier League | |||
Round 20 | |||
10/03 - 23:00 | สปาร์ตัก มอสโก | 0 : 2 | Fakel Voronezh |
10/03 - 20:30 | โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก | 2 : 2 | Sochi |
10/03 - 18:00 | Orenburg | 1 : 0 | Baltika |
09/03 - 23:00 | Dynamo Moscow | 2 : 0 | Akhmat Grozny |
09/03 - 20:30 | Rubin Kazan | 0 : 1 | Pari NN |
09/03 - 18:00 | Ural | 1 : 4 | เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก |
08/03 - 22:30 | FK Rostov | 2 : 1 | คราสโนดาร์ |
08/03 - 18:00 | Krylya Sovetov | 0 : 2 | ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก |
Round 19 | |||
03/03 - 20:30 | Dynamo Moscow | 2 : 1 | โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก |
03/03 - 18:00 | Pari NN | 1 : 1 | Fakel Voronezh |
02/03 - 23:30 | เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก | 0 : 0 | สปาร์ตัก มอสโก |
02/03 - 23:00 | Akhmat Grozny | 1 : 0 | Ural |
02/03 - 20:30 | คราสโนดาร์ | 1 : 1 | Rubin Kazan |
02/03 - 18:00 | ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก | 1 : 1 | Orenburg |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
RUSSIA: Premier League | |||
Round 22 | |||
30/03 - 20:00 | Baltika | VS | Pari NN |
30/03 - 20:00 | Dynamo Moscow | VS | FK Rostov |
30/03 - 20:00 | Fakel Voronezh | VS | Orenburg |
30/03 - 20:00 | Krylya Sovetov | VS | เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก |
30/03 - 20:00 | โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก | VS | คราสโนดาร์ |
30/03 - 20:00 | Rubin Kazan | VS | Akhmat Grozny |
30/03 - 20:00 | Sochi | VS | ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก |
30/03 - 20:00 | สปาร์ตัก มอสโก | VS | Ural |
Round 23 | |||
06/04 - 19:00 | ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก | VS | Fakel Voronezh |
06/04 - 19:00 | Dynamo Moscow | VS | สปาร์ตัก มอสโก |
06/04 - 19:00 | FK Rostov | VS | Sochi |
06/04 - 19:00 | Orenburg | VS | Rubin Kazan |
06/04 - 19:00 | Pari NN | VS | คราสโนดาร์ |
06/04 - 19:00 | Ural | VS | Krylya Sovetov |
06/04 - 19:00 | เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก | VS | Baltika |
Round 24 | |||
13/04 - 19:00 | Fakel Voronezh | VS | FK Rostov |
13/04 - 19:00 | คราสโนดาร์ | VS | เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก |
13/04 - 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | VS | Rubin Kazan |
13/04 - 19:00 | โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก | VS | ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก |
13/04 - 19:00 | Orenburg | VS | Pari NN |
13/04 - 19:00 | Sochi | VS | สปาร์ตัก มอสโก |
13/04 - 19:00 | Ural | VS | Dynamo Moscow |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 39 | 18 | 21 | 40 | |
2. | Krasnodar | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 30 | 17 | 13 | 39 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 33 | 23 | 10 | 38 | |
4. | CSKA Moscow | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 34 | 25 | 9 | 32 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 32 | 27 | 5 | 32 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 26 | 1 | 31 | |
7. | Rubin Kazan | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 29 | |
8. | Krylya Sovetov | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 36 | 31 | 5 | 29 | |
9. | Pari NN | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 28 | |
10. | FK Rostov | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28 | 30 | -2 | 27 | |
11. | Fakel Voronezh | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 25 | |
12. | Akhmat Grozny | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 20 | |
13. Premier League (Relegation) | Ural | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 33 | -14 | 19 | |
14. Premier League (Relegation) | Orenburg | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 21 | 29 | -8 | 19 | |
15. Relegation - FNL | Baltika | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 25 | -13 | 14 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cassierra M. | เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก | 15 | 1 |
2. | Tyukavin K. | Dynamo Moscow | 9 | 7 |
3. | Cordoba J. | คราสโนดาร์ | 9 | 2 |
4. | Chalov F. | ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก | 8 | 3 |
4. | Spertsyan E. | คราสโนดาร์ | 8 | 3 |
6. | Garre B. | Krylya Sovetov | 8 | 2 |
7. | Markov E. | Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 1 |
8. | Promes Q. | สปาร์ตัก มอสโก | 6 | 6 |
9. | Glushenkov M. | โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก | 6 | 5 |
10. | Tiknizyan N. | โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก | 6 | 3 |
11. | Golenkov E. | FK Rostov | 6 | 2 |