FNL 2 - Division A Silver
ผลการแข่งขัน
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season | |||
Round 8 | |||
08/05 - 20:00 | Kaluga | 1 : 2 | D. Bryansk |
Round 12 | |||
04/05 - 20:00 | Kursk | 1 : 0 | Ulyanovsk |
04/05 - 20:00 | Mashuk | 0 : 3 | Tekstilshtik |
04/05 - 18:30 | S. Kostroma | 5 : 2 | Kaluga |
04/05 - 13:00 | Omsk | 2 : 1 | D. Bryansk |
Round 11 | |||
28/04 - 19:00 | Miass | 0 : 0 | Mashuk |
28/04 - 18:30 | S. Kostroma | 0 : 0 | Kursk |
28/04 - 18:00 | Kaluga | 4 : 1 | Tekstilshtik |
28/04 - 18:00 | Ulyanovsk | 4 : 0 | Omsk |
Round 10 | |||
24/04 - 22:00 | Tekstilshtik | 1 : 1 | Miass |
24/04 - 21:00 | Ulyanovsk | 0 : 1 | Khimik |
24/04 - 20:00 | Mashuk | 1 : 0 | D. Bryansk |
24/04 - 20:00 | Omsk | 0 : 0 | S. Kostroma |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season | |||
Round 13 | |||
11/05 - 18:00 | Tekstilshtik | VS | Khimik |
11/05 - 18:00 | Ulyanovsk | VS | S. Kostroma |
11/05 - 19:00 | Miass | VS | Omsk |
11/05 - 20:00 | D. Bryansk | VS | Kursk |
11/05 - 20:00 | Kaluga | VS | Mashuk |
Round 14 | |||
15/05 - 22:00 | Khimik | VS | Mashuk |
15/05 - 22:00 | Kursk | VS | Miass |
15/05 - 22:00 | Omsk | VS | Tekstilshtik |
15/05 - 22:00 | S. Kostroma | VS | D. Bryansk |
Round 15 | |||
19/05 - 22:00 | Kaluga | VS | Khimik |
19/05 - 22:00 | Mashuk | VS | Omsk |
19/05 - 22:00 | Miass | VS | S. Kostroma |
19/05 - 22:00 | Tekstilshtik | VS | Kursk |
Round 16 | |||
25/05 - 22:00 | Kursk | VS | Mashuk |
25/05 - 22:00 | Omsk | VS | Khimik |
25/05 - 22:00 | S. Kostroma | VS | Tekstilshtik |
25/05 - 22:00 | Ulyanovsk | VS | Miass |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - FNL 2 - Division A Gold (Fall Season: ) | S. Kostroma | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 24 | |
2. Promotion - FNL 2 - Division A Gold (Fall Season: ) | Kursk | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 17 | |
3. Promotion - FNL 2 - Division A Gold (Fall Season: ) | Khimik | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 17 | |
4. Promotion - FNL 2 - Division A Gold (Fall Season: ) | Mashuk | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 15 | |
5. | Kaluga | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 14 | |
6. | Tekstilshtik | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
7. FNL 2 - Division A Silver (Relegation) | Ulyanovsk | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 13 | |
8. FNL 2 - Division A Silver (Relegation) | Miass | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 11 | |
9. FNL 2 - Division A Silver (Relegation) | Omsk | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 11 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skvortsov A. | Tekstilshtik | 5 | 0 |
2. | Abdrashitov T. | Kaluga | 4 | 0 |
2. | Markin M. | S. Kostroma | 4 | 0 |
2. | Zakharov D. | Kaluga | 4 | 0 |
5. | Antsiferov I. | Khimik | 3 | 0 |
5. | Dibirgadzhiev J. | Ulyanovsk | 3 | 0 |
5. | Khutov A. | Mashuk | 3 | 0 |
5. | Musaev M. | Mashuk | 3 | 0 |
5. | Saplinov A. | S. Kostroma | 3 | 0 |
5. | Shpitalnyi V. | Miass | 3 | 0 |
5. | Voronin E. | Ulyanovsk | 3 | 0 |
12. | Deljkin A. | Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 |