Liga 2
ผลการแข่งขัน
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group | |||
Round 6 | |||
25/04 - 23:00 | Gloria Buzau | 2 : 2 | Hunedoara |
24/04 - 23:00 | Mioveni | 0 : 1 | Unirea Slobozia |
24/04 - 21:00 | Selimbar | 2 : 2 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc |
Round 5 | |||
21/04 - 15:00 | Selimbar | 1 : 2 | Unirea Slobozia |
20/04 - 16:30 | Hunedoara | 2 : 0 | Mioveni |
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 4 | |||
20/04 - 15:00 | Ceahlaul | 4 : 0 | Alexandria |
20/04 - 15:00 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 : 0 | Steaua Bucuresti |
20/04 - 15:00 | CSM Slatina | 2 : 0 | Viitorul Tg. Jiu |
20/04 - 15:00 | FC Arges | 0 : 1 | CSM Resita |
20/04 - 15:00 | Metaloglobus Bucharest | 0 : 1 | Unirea Dej |
20/04 - 15:00 | Tunari | 1 : 2 | Concordia |
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group | |||
Round 4 | |||
15/04 - 21:30 | Mioveni | 0 : 0 | Selimbar |
14/04 - 15:00 | Unirea Slobozia | 1 : 1 | Gloria Buzau |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 5 | |||
27/04 - 15:00 | CSC Dumbravita | VS | Metaloglobus Bucharest |
27/04 - 15:00 | CSM Resita | VS | Ceahlaul |
27/04 - 15:00 | Steaua Bucuresti | VS | CSM Slatina |
27/04 - 15:00 | Unirea Dej | VS | FC Arges |
27/04 - 15:00 | Viitorul Tg. Jiu | VS | Tunari |
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group | |||
Round 7 | |||
27/04 - 15:30 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | VS | Unirea Slobozia |
28/04 - 15:00 | Gloria Buzau | VS | Mioveni |
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 5 | |||
28/04 - 15:00 | Progresul Spartac | VS | Chindia Targoviste |
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group | |||
Round 7 | |||
29/04 - 19:00 | Hunedoara | VS | Selimbar |
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 6 | |||
03/05 - 15:00 | Alexandria | VS | CSM Resita |
03/05 - 15:00 | Ceahlaul | VS | Unirea Dej |
03/05 - 15:00 | Concordia | VS | Viitorul Tg. Jiu |
03/05 - 15:00 | CSM Slatina | VS | Progresul Spartac |
03/05 - 15:00 | FC Arges | VS | CSC Dumbravita |
03/05 - 15:00 | Tunari | VS | Steaua Bucuresti |
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group | |||
Round 8 | |||
03/05 - 21:00 | Selimbar | VS | Gloria Buzau |
04/05 - 16:00 | Unirea Slobozia | VS | Hunedoara |
Round 9 | |||
08/05 - 22:00 | Hunedoara | VS | Csikszereda M. Ciuc |
08/05 - 22:00 | Selimbar | VS | Mioveni |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | ||||||||||
1. | CSM Resita | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 34 | |
2. | Ceahlaul | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 34 | |
3. | FC Arges | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 30 | |
4. | Metaloglobus Bucharest | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 30 | |
5. | CSC Dumbravita | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 26 | |
6. | Unirea Dej | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20 | |
Group B | ||||||||||
1. Relegation | Alexandria | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 13 | |
2. | Concordia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 37 | |
3. | Steaua Bucuresti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 35 | |
4. | Chindia Targoviste | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 32 | |
5. | CSM Slatina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 29 | |
6. | Viitorul Tg. Jiu | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 29 | |
7. Relegation | Tunari | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 17 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexandru V. | CSM Slatina | 2 | 0 |
1. | Draghiceanu M. | CSM Resita | 2 | 0 |
1. | Ghimfus G. | Concordia | 2 | 0 |
1. | Heras N. | Steaua Bucuresti | 2 | 0 |
1. | Hofman A. | Unirea Dej | 2 | 0 |
1. | Moisie C. | Viitorul Tg. Jiu | 2 | 0 |
1. | Zivkovic A. | Chindia Targoviste | 2 | 0 |
8. | Balan A. | Concordia | 1 | 0 |
8. | Balaur I. | FC Arges | 1 | 0 |
8. | Barbulescu V. | Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | 0 |
8. | Buhacianu V. | FC Arges | 1 | 0 |
8. | Buziuc A. | Ceahlaul | 1 | 0 |
8. | Calin A. | Alexandria | 1 | 0 |
8. | Cana S. | Alexandria | 1 | 0 |
8. | Cazan L. | Metaloglobus Bucharest | 1 | 0 |
8. | Chipirliu B. | Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | 0 |
8. | Chiritoiu A. | Progresul Spartac | 1 | 0 |
8. | Cortelezzi S. | Ceahlaul | 1 | 0 |
8. | Cretu G. | Alexandria | 1 | 0 |
8. | Crivac A. | Progresul Spartac | 1 | 0 |
8. | Donca M. | CSM Slatina | 1 | 0 |
8. | Draghici S. | Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | 0 |
8. | Dragu D. | CSM Slatina | 1 | 0 |
8. | Girbita A. | Viitorul Tg. Jiu | 1 | 0 |
8. | Hlistei C. | Concordia | 1 | 0 |
8. | Honciu G. | Metaloglobus Bucharest | 1 | 0 |
8. | Ivanovski M. | Tunari | 1 | 0 |
8. | Jalba C. | Ceahlaul | 1 | 0 |
8. | Leca M. | Tunari | 1 | 0 |
8. | Lupulescu M. | Viitorul Tg. Jiu | 1 | 0 |
8. | Manolache L. | Metaloglobus Bucharest | 1 | 0 |
8. | Matei S. | Progresul Spartac | 1 | 0 |
8. | Neicutescu M. | Ceahlaul | 1 | 0 |
8. | Nortey B. | CSC Dumbravita | 1 | 0 |
8. | Orozco E. | FC Arges | 1 | 0 |
8. | Paulevici D. | CSC Dumbravita | 1 | 0 |
8. | Pesic I. | Chindia Targoviste | 1 | 0 |
8. | Petre P. | Ceahlaul | 1 | 0 |
8. | Petrescu P. | FC Arges | 1 | 0 |
8. | Pop D. | Unirea Dej | 1 | 0 |
8. | Radescu I. | FC Arges | 1 | 0 |
8. | Rus C. | CSM Resita | 1 | 0 |
8. | Rusu B. | FC Arges | 1 | 0 |
8. | Savu M. | Ceahlaul | 1 | 0 |
8. | Torje G. | Concordia | 1 | 0 |
8. | Trica A. | Tunari | 1 | 0 |
8. | Vrdoljak M. | Concordia | 1 | 0 |