Division 1

ผลการแข่งขัน

POLAND: Division 1
Round 10
24/09 - 00:00 Legnica 0 : 2 Podbeskidzie
23/09 - 23:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 : 1 Suwalki
23/09 - 22:00 Chojniczanka 0 : 0 Ol. Grudziadz
23/09 - 21:00 Leczna 1 : 0 Tychy
23/09 - 21:00 Puszcza 3 : 1 Olsztyn
23/09 - 21:00 Rakow 3 : 1 Drutex-Bytovia
23/09 - 17:45 Odra Opole 1 : 0 Stal Mielec
23/09 - 01:45 GKS Katowice 2 : 2 Chrobry Glogow
Round 9
17/09 - 20:00 Tychy 2 : 1 Ol. Grudziadz
17/09 - 17:30 Stal Mielec 3 : 2 GKS Katowice
17/09 - 00:00 Olsztyn 2 : 0 Legnica
16/09 - 23:00 Drutex-Bytovia 1 : 0 Puszcza
16/09 - 23:00 Podbeskidzie 2 : 0 Pogon Siedlce
16/09 - 23:00 Suwalki 2 : 1 Odra Opole
16/09 - 23:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 : 3 Chojniczanka
16/09 - 19:45 Chrobry Glogow 2 : 3 Rakow

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

POLAND: Division 1
Round 10
24/09 - 21:00 Pogon Siedlce VS Ruch
Round 11
30/09 - 01:45 Ruch VS Legnica
30/09 - 22:00 Olsztyn VS Rakow
30/09 - 22:45 Chrobry Glogow VS Odra Opole
30/09 - 23:00 Drutex-Bytovia VS GKS Katowice
30/09 - 23:00 Podbeskidzie VS Puszcza
30/09 - 23:00 Stal Mielec VS Zaglebie Sosnowiec
30/09 - 23:00 Tychy VS Pogon Siedlce
01/10 - 23:00 Suwalki VS Chojniczanka
02/10 - 00:00 Ol. Grudziadz VS Leczna
Round 12
07/10 - 20:00 Odra Opole VS Drutex-Bytovia
07/10 - 20:00 Puszcza VS Ruch
07/10 - 20:00 Rakow VS Podbeskidzie
07/10 - 22:00 Chojniczanka VS Leczna
07/10 - 22:00 Pogon Siedlce VS Ol. Grudziadz
07/10 - 22:00 Suwalki VS Stal Mielec
07/10 - 23:00 GKS Katowice VS Olsztyn
07/10 - 23:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec VS Chrobry Glogow

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Ekstraklasa Odra Opole 10 6 2 2 15 10 5 20
2. Promotion - Ekstraklasa Chojniczanka 10 6 1 3 19 9 10 19
3. Legnica 10 5 3 2 15 10 5 18
4. Chrobry Glogow 10 5 3 2 13 9 4 18
5. Stal Mielec 10 5 2 3 14 12 2 17
6. Drutex-Bytovia 10 5 1 4 15 11 4 16
7. Puszcza 10 4 2 4 13 11 2 14
8. Podbeskidzie 10 4 2 4 13 14 -1 14
9. Ol. Grudziadz 10 4 2 4 7 8 -1 14
10. Tychy 10 4 2 4 11 14 -3 14
11. Leczna 10 4 2 4 11 14 -3 14
12. Olsztyn 10 4 1 5 13 16 -3 13
13. Rakow 9 3 2 4 13 14 -1 11
14. Suwalki 9 3 2 4 6 9 -3 11
15. Division 2 (Relegation) Pogon Siedlce 9 3 2 4 9 13 -4 11
16. Relegation - Division 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 10 3 1 6 10 14 -4 10
17. Relegation - Division 2 GKS Katowice 10 2 3 5 12 16 -4 9
18. Relegation - Division 2 Ruch 9 1 1 7 10 15 -5 -1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Wodecki M. Odra Opole 6 0
2. Domanski M. Puszcza 5 0
2. Machaj M. Chrobry Glogow 5 0
2. Surdykowski J. Drutex-Bytovia 5 0
5. Ryczkowski A. Chojniczanka 4 0
5. Szysz P. Leczna 4 0
5. Vojtus J. Legnica 4 0
8. Bak J. Chojniczanka 3 0
8. Blanik D. Tychy 3 0
8. Cwielong P. Tychy 3 0
8. Djermanovic D. Stal Mielec 3 0
8. Drozdowicz E. Chojniczanka 3 0
8. Lech G. Olsztyn 3 0
8. Lewicki S. Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 0
8. Lobodzinski W. Legnica 3 0
8. Ryndak D. Puszcza 3 0
8. Skrzypczak S. Odra Opole 3 0
8. Tomczyk P. Podbeskidzie 3 0
8. Zjawinski D. Pogon Siedlce 3 0
20. Augustyniak R. Legnica 2 0