Tweede Divisie 2017/2018

ผลการแข่งขัน

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
Round 5
23/09 - 23:00 TEC 1 : 2 GVVV
23/09 - 23:00 VVSB 0 : 2 Kozakken Boys
23/09 - 21:00 De Dijk 6 : 1 Achilles 29
23/09 - 20:30 Excelsior Maassluis 1 : 1 HFC
23/09 - 20:30 HHC 2 : 0 AFC
23/09 - 20:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1 : 3 Barendrecht
23/09 - 20:30 Katwijk 3 : 2 Lienden
23/09 - 20:30 Rijnsburgse 0 : 0 IJsselmeervogels
23/09 - 19:30 De Treffers 3 : 3 Lisse
Round 4
16/09 - 20:30 AFC 2 : 0 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
16/09 - 20:30 Barendrecht 1 : 1 VVSB
16/09 - 20:30 GVVV 3 : 0 De Dijk
16/09 - 20:30 IJsselmeervogels 2 : 0 HHC
16/09 - 20:30 Kozakken Boys 5 : 0 De Treffers
16/09 - 20:30 Lienden 2 : 1 Rijnsburgse
16/09 - 20:00 HFC 4 : 1 TEC
Round 3
09/09 - 23:00 De Treffers 1 : 2 Barendrecht
09/09 - 23:00 TEC 1 : 1 Excelsior Maassluis
09/09 - 20:30 HHC 4 : 3 Kozakken Boys
09/09 - 20:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2 : 2 Achilles 29
09/09 - 20:30 Katwijk 2 : 0 GVVV
09/09 - 20:30 Lienden 0 : 3 IJsselmeervogels
09/09 - 20:30 VVSB 1 : 1 Lisse

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
Round 6
30/09 - 20:30 Barendrecht VS TEC
30/09 - 20:30 GVVV VS Excelsior Maassluis
30/09 - 20:30 IJsselmeervogels VS Jong Sparta Rotterdam
30/09 - 20:30 Kozakken Boys VS De Dijk
30/09 - 20:30 Lienden VS HHC
30/09 - 20:30 Lisse VS HFC
30/09 - 20:30 Rijnsburgse VS VVSB
30/09 - 23:00 Achilles 29 VS Katwijk
01/10 - 19:30 AFC VS De Treffers
Round 7
07/10 - 20:30 Excelsior Maassluis VS Kozakken Boys
07/10 - 20:30 GVVV VS Achilles 29
07/10 - 20:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam VS Lienden
07/10 - 20:30 Katwijk VS Rijnsburgse
07/10 - 21:00 De Dijk VS Lisse
07/10 - 23:00 De Treffers VS HHC
07/10 - 23:00 VVSB VS IJsselmeervogels
08/10 - 19:30 TEC VS AFC
Round 8
14/10 - 20:30 HHC VS Katwijk
14/10 - 20:30 IJsselmeervogels VS De Treffers
14/10 - 20:30 Kozakken Boys VS GVVV
14/10 - 20:30 Lisse VS Excelsior Maassluis
14/10 - 20:30 Rijnsburgse VS Jong Sparta Rotterdam
14/10 - 23:00 Achilles 29 VS TEC

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Eerste Divisie Katwijk 4 4 0 0 10 2 8 12
2. IJsselmeervogels 5 3 2 0 8 2 6 11
3. HHC 5 3 1 1 10 8 2 10
4. De Dijk 5 3 0 2 11 8 3 9
5. Lienden 5 3 0 2 11 10 1 9
6. GVVV 5 3 0 2 7 6 1 9
7. Achilles 29 5 2 2 1 11 10 1 8
8. Kozakken Boys 5 2 1 2 11 6 5 7
9. HFC 5 2 1 2 9 6 3 7
10. Barendrecht 5 2 1 2 11 10 1 7
11. Excelsior Maassluis 5 1 3 1 4 6 -2 6
12. De Treffers 5 1 2 2 7 11 -4 5
13. Rijnsburgse 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
14. AFC 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3 4
15. Tweede Divisie (Relegation) Lisse 4 0 3 1 6 9 -3 3
16. Tweede Divisie (Relegation) VVSB 5 0 3 2 5 9 -4 3
17. Relegation - Derde Divisie TEC 5 0 2 3 5 13 -8 2
18. Relegation - Derde Divisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam 5 0 1 4 3 9 -6 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. van den Meiracker D. Lienden 6 0
2. Castien R. HFC 4 0
2. Versteegen N. Achilles 29 4 0
4. Hemmink R. HHC 3 0
4. Mengerink M. Katwijk 3 0
4. Powel B. IJsselmeervogels 3 0
4. Ruder T. De Dijk 3 0
4. Susan R. Katwijk 3 0
4. de Bondt N. De Treffers 3 0
4. el Azzouti A. Kozakken Boys 3 0
11. Badjeck C. De Treffers 2 0