Tweede Divisie 2018/2019

ผลการแข่งขัน

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
Round 8
13/10 - 23:00 De Treffers 4 : 1 Scheveningen
13/10 - 23:00 Jong Vitesse 2 : 1 IJsselmeervogels
13/10 - 20:30 AFC 4 : 1 Excelsior Maassluis
13/10 - 20:30 Jong Almere City 3 : 2 VVSB
13/10 - 20:30 Katwijk 1 : 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
13/10 - 20:30 Lienden 3 : 1 Rijnsburgse Boys
13/10 - 20:15 Kozakken Boys 2 : 3 HHC
13/10 - 20:00 Spakenburg 0 : 1 HFC
13/10 - 19:30 Barendrecht 1 : 1 GVVV
Round 7
06/10 - 20:30 HHC 1 : 3 Katwijk
06/10 - 20:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 5 : 3 Barendrecht
06/10 - 20:30 Rijnsburgse Boys 4 : 3 Jong Vitesse
06/10 - 20:00 IJsselmeervogels 4 : 1 De Treffers
06/10 - 19:30 Excelsior Maassluis 1 : 2 Spakenburg
06/10 - 19:30 GVVV 2 : 2 Lienden
06/10 - 19:30 HFC 3 : 1 Jong Almere City
06/10 - 19:30 Scheveningen 3 : 3 AFC
Round 6
29/09 - 20:30 Barendrecht 0 : 4 HHC
29/09 - 20:30 Katwijk 2 : 4 Excelsior Maassluis
29/09 - 20:30 Lienden 2 : 3 Scheveningen
29/09 - 20:30 Rijnsburgse Boys 4 : 0 VVSB
29/09 - 20:00 Jong Vitesse 0 : 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
29/09 - 20:00 Kozakken Boys 2 : 5 GVVV
29/09 - 20:00 Spakenburg 2 : 2 IJsselmeervogels
29/09 - 19:30 AFC 5 : 1 Jong Almere City

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
Round 9
20/10 - 19:30 Excelsior Maassluis VS Kozakken Boys
20/10 - 19:30 GVVV VS Spakenburg
20/10 - 19:30 Scheveningen VS Jong Almere City
20/10 - 20:00 IJsselmeervogels VS HFC
20/10 - 20:30 HHC VS Lienden
20/10 - 20:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam VS AFC
20/10 - 20:30 Rijnsburgse Boys VS Katwijk
20/10 - 23:00 Jong Vitesse VS Barendrecht
20/10 - 23:00 VVSB VS De Treffers
Round 10
27/10 - 19:30 Barendrecht VS Rijnsburgse Boys
27/10 - 19:30 HFC VS VVSB
27/10 - 20:00 Kozakken Boys VS Jong Sparta Rotterdam
27/10 - 20:00 Spakenburg VS Scheveningen
27/10 - 20:30 Jong Almere City VS HHC
27/10 - 20:30 Katwijk VS IJsselmeervogels
27/10 - 23:00 De Treffers VS Excelsior Maassluis
28/10 - 20:30 Lienden VS Jong Vitesse
Round 11
03/11 - 20:30 GVVV VS Katwijk
03/11 - 20:30 Scheveningen VS HFC
03/11 - 21:00 IJsselmeervogels VS Kozakken Boys
03/11 - 21:30 Excelsior Maassluis VS VVSB
03/11 - 21:30 HHC VS De Treffers
03/11 - 21:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam VS Jong Almere City
03/11 - 21:30 Rijnsburgse Boys VS AFC
04/11 - 00:00 Jong Vitesse VS Spakenburg

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Eerste Divisie AFC 8 6 1 1 23 11 12 19
2. IJsselmeervogels 8 5 2 1 18 10 8 17
3. Jong Sparta Rotterdam 8 5 1 2 18 12 6 16
4. Rijnsburgse Boys 8 5 1 2 19 14 5 16
5. HFC 8 5 0 3 12 8 4 15
6. Katwijk 8 4 2 2 16 12 4 14
7. Spakenburg 8 4 1 3 11 11 0 13
8. HHC 8 4 0 4 16 13 3 12
9. De Treffers 8 3 2 3 13 14 -1 11
10. GVVV 8 2 4 2 17 14 3 10
11. Excelsior Maassluis 8 3 1 4 12 14 -2 10
12. Jong Vitesse 8 2 3 3 10 11 -1 9
13. Lienden 8 2 2 4 14 17 -3 8
14. Jong Almere City 8 2 2 4 12 18 -6 8
15. Scheveningen 8 2 2 4 11 18 -7 8
16. Kozakken Boys 8 2 1 5 14 18 -4 7
17. Relegation - Derde Divisie Barendrecht 8 2 1 5 8 18 -10 7
18. Relegation - Derde Divisie VVSB 8 0 2 6 14 25 -11 2

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Ignacio R. AFC 9 0
2. Mengerink M. Katwijk 7 0
3. Tadmine K. HFC 6 0
3. Tillema J. Rijnsburgse Boys 6 0
3. dos Santos G. Jong Sparta Rotterdam 6 0
6. Blij D. Excelsior Maassluis 5 0
6. Peters T. Scheveningen 5 0
6. de Graaf J. GVVV 5 0
6. el Azzouti A. Kozakken Boys 5 0
6. van den Meiracker D. IJsselmeervogels 5 0
6. van der Leij R. HHC 5 0
12. Bekooij T. VVSB 4 0