Tweede Divisie 2018/2019

ผลการแข่งขัน

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
Round 22
17/02 - 20:30 De Treffers 1 : 1 AFC
16/02 - 21:30 Jong Almere City 2 : 0 GVVV
16/02 - 21:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1 : 3 IJsselmeervogels
16/02 - 21:30 VVSB 1 : 3 Katwijk
16/02 - 21:00 Kozakken Boys 2 : 1 Rijnsburgse Boys
16/02 - 21:00 Spakenburg 4 : 2 Lienden
16/02 - 20:30 Excelsior Maassluis 0 : 2 HHC
16/02 - 20:30 HFC 1 : 0 Jong Vitesse
16/02 - 20:30 Scheveningen 4 : 0 Barendrecht
Round 21
09/02 - 21:30 HHC 2 : 5 VVSB
09/02 - 21:30 IJsselmeervogels 2 : 2 Excelsior Maassluis
09/02 - 21:30 Jong Vitesse 1 : 1 Kozakken Boys
09/02 - 21:30 Katwijk 2 : 1 Spakenburg
09/02 - 21:30 Lienden 3 : 2 Jong Almere City
09/02 - 21:30 Rijnsburgse Boys 3 : 0 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
09/02 - 20:30 Barendrecht 0 : 3 De Treffers
09/02 - 20:30 GVVV 1 : 0 Scheveningen
Round 20
03/02 - 00:00 VVSB 1 : 2 IJsselmeervogels
02/02 - 21:30 Jong Almere City 1 : 1 Jong Vitesse
02/02 - 21:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2 : 3 GVVV
02/02 - 21:30 Scheveningen 3 : 3 HHC
02/02 - 21:30 Spakenburg 1 : 2 AFC
02/02 - 21:00 Kozakken Boys 2 : 1 Katwijk
02/02 - 20:30 Excelsior Maassluis 1 : 1 Rijnsburgse Boys
02/02 - 20:30 HFC 3 : 1 Barendrecht

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
Round 23
23/02 - 20:30 Barendrecht VS Kozakken Boys
23/02 - 20:30 Excelsior Maassluis VS HFC
23/02 - 20:30 GVVV VS De Treffers
23/02 - 20:30 Scheveningen VS VVSB
23/02 - 21:00 IJsselmeervogels VS Jong Almere City
23/02 - 21:30 HHC VS AFC
23/02 - 21:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam VS Lienden
23/02 - 21:30 Jong Vitesse VS Katwijk
23/02 - 21:30 Rijnsburgse Boys VS Spakenburg
Round 24
09/03 - 20:30 AFC VS Rijnsburgse Boys
09/03 - 20:30 HFC VS Scheveningen
09/03 - 21:00 Kozakken Boys VS IJsselmeervogels
09/03 - 21:00 Spakenburg VS Jong Vitesse
09/03 - 21:30 Jong Almere City VS Jong Sparta Rotterdam
09/03 - 21:30 Katwijk VS GVVV
09/03 - 21:30 Lienden VS Barendrecht
10/03 - 00:00 De Treffers VS HHC
10/03 - 00:00 VVSB VS Excelsior Maassluis
Round 25
16/03 - 20:30 GVVV VS AFC
16/03 - 20:30 Scheveningen VS Spakenburg
16/03 - 21:00 IJsselmeervogels VS Katwijk
16/03 - 21:30 HHC VS Jong Almere City
16/03 - 21:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam VS Kozakken Boys
16/03 - 21:30 Jong Vitesse VS Lienden
16/03 - 21:30 Rijnsburgse Boys VS Barendrecht
17/03 - 00:00 VVSB VS HFC

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Eerste Divisie AFC 22 14 5 3 55 24 31 47
2. IJsselmeervogels 22 14 5 3 46 24 22 47
3. HFC 21 12 5 4 37 18 19 41
4. Katwijk 22 12 5 5 36 22 14 41
5. Excelsior Maassluis 22 10 6 6 39 28 11 36
6. Spakenburg 22 11 3 8 39 32 7 36
7. Rijnsburgse Boys 22 9 5 8 46 47 -1 32
8. HHC 20 9 4 7 39 29 10 31
9. Jong Sparta Rotterdam 21 8 7 6 43 35 8 31
10. Kozakken Boys 22 9 4 9 35 33 2 31
11. GVVV 22 8 6 8 35 37 -2 30
12. Jong Vitesse 22 7 7 8 30 28 2 28
13. De Treffers 21 8 4 9 30 34 -4 28
14. Scheveningen 22 5 6 11 33 42 -9 21
15. Jong Almere City 22 6 3 13 27 43 -16 21
16. Barendrecht 21 5 2 14 20 53 -33 17
17. Relegation - Derde Divisie Lienden 22 3 5 14 28 61 -33 14
18. Relegation - Derde Divisie VVSB 22 2 4 16 33 61 -28 10

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Ignacio R. AFC 17 0
2. van den Meiracker D. IJsselmeervogels 14 0
3. van der Leij R. HHC 13 0
4. Mengerink M. Katwijk 12 0
4. Teijsse Y. AFC 12 0
6. Blij D. Excelsior Maassluis 11 0
6. Tervoert F. VVSB 11 0
6. de Graaf J. GVVV 11 0
6. el Azzouti A. Kozakken Boys 11 0
10. Bekooij T. VVSB 10 0
10. Tadmine K. HFC 10 0
12. Boer W. HFC 9 0