ผลการแข่งขัน

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League
Round 10
03/12 - 00:30 Jong Dordrecht 0 : 3 Jong Waalwijk
03/12 - 00:30 Jong FC Eindhoven 5 : 4 Jong Sittard
03/12 - 00:30 Jong Groningen 5 : 0 Jong Heerenveen
03/12 - 00:30 Jong Nijmegen 1 : 1 Jong Excelsior
03/12 - 00:30 Jong Roda 7 : 1 Jong Den Bosch
02/12 - 21:00 Jong Zwolle 4 : 1 Jong Feyenoord
02/12 - 20:30 Jong Vitesse 1 : 4 Jong De Graafschap
02/12 - 20:00 Jong FC Emmen 1 : 3 Jong Heracles
02/12 - 20:00 Jong FC Twente 1 : 1 Jong G.A. Eagles
02/12 - 19:00 Jong NAC Breda 2 : 0 Jong Willem II
Round 9
26/11 - 21:00 Jong Sittard 2 : 1 Jong Nijmegen
26/11 - 20:30 Jong De Graafschap 1 : 1 Jong FC Twente
26/11 - 00:30 Jong Cambuur 2 : 2 Jong Zwolle
26/11 - 00:30 Jong Excelsior 3 : 2 Jong Dordrecht
26/11 - 00:30 Jong G.A. Eagles 1 : 1 Jong Groningen
26/11 - 00:30 Jong Heracles 6 : 1 Jong Vitesse
26/11 - 00:30 Jong Venlo 8 : 0 Jong FC Eindhoven
26/11 - 00:30 Jong Willem II 2 : 3 Jong Roda

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League
Round 11
09/12 - 20:00 Jong Feyenoord VS Jong Cambuur
09/12 - 20:30 Jong De Graafschap VS Jong FC Emmen
10/12 - 00:30 Jong Den Bosch VS Jong NAC Breda
10/12 - 00:30 Jong Excelsior VS Jong FC Eindhoven
10/12 - 00:30 Jong G.A. Eagles VS Jong Vitesse
10/12 - 00:30 Jong Heerenveen VS Jong FC Twente
10/12 - 00:30 Jong Heracles VS Jong Zwolle
10/12 - 00:30 Jong Sittard VS Jong Venlo
10/12 - 00:30 Jong Waalwijk VS Jong Nijmegen
10/12 - 00:30 Jong Willem II VS Jong Dordrecht

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong Groningen 10 6 3 1 24 13 11 21
2. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong G.A. Eagles 9 4 5 0 20 8 12 17
3. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong Zwolle 9 5 2 2 23 14 9 17
4. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 18 16 2 15
5. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong Heracles 9 4 2 3 18 10 8 14
6. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong FC Emmen 9 3 3 3 19 16 3 12
7. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong Heerenveen 9 3 3 3 19 24 -5 12
8. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong Cambuur 9 3 1 5 15 22 -7 10
9. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong Vitesse 9 2 2 5 13 20 -7 8
10. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong De Graafschap 9 2 1 6 10 23 -13 7
11. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong FC Twente 9 0 3 6 7 20 -13 3
Group B
1. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong NAC Breda 9 9 0 0 20 3 17 27
2. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong Willem II 9 6 0 3 19 13 6 18
3. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong Roda 10 5 1 4 25 18 7 16
4. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong Waalwijk 8 5 0 3 22 9 13 15
5. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong Venlo 9 5 0 4 28 11 17 15
6. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong Nijmegen 9 4 2 3 22 14 8 14
7. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong Den Bosch 9 3 1 5 14 26 -12 10
8. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong Sittard 9 3 0 6 16 26 -10 9
9. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong FC Eindhoven 9 3 0 6 14 35 -21 9
10. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong Excelsior 9 2 1 6 12 27 -15 7
11. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong Dordrecht 8 0 3 5 13 23 -10 3