Reserve League 2018/2019

ผลการแข่งขัน

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League
Round 8
11/10 - 19:00 Jong Feyenoord 1 : 0 Jong NAC Breda
Round 1
08/10 - 23:30 Jong Helmond 0 : 2 Jong Den Haag
Round 5
01/10 - 23:30 Jong Dordrecht 2 : 2 Jong Feyenoord
01/10 - 23:30 Jong FC Eindhoven 0 : 4 Jong Roda
Round 4
01/10 - 23:30 Jong FC Twente 2 : 1 Jong Nijmegen
01/10 - 23:30 Jong Heerenveen 2 : 1 Jong Zwolle
01/10 - 23:30 Jong Heracles 3 : 2 Jong Cambuur
Round 5
01/10 - 23:30 Jong Sittard 3 : 0 Jong Den Haag
01/10 - 23:30 Jong Waalwijk 3 : 0 Jong Helmond
Round 3
17/09 - 23:30 Jong Cambuur 2 : 1 Jong FC Twente
17/09 - 23:30 Jong De Graafschap 0 : 1 Jong Heracles
Round 3
17/09 - 23:30 Jong G.A. Eagles 1 : 0 Jong FC Emmen
17/09 - 23:30 Jong Nijmegen 5 : 1 Jong Heerenveen
Round 4
17/09 - 23:30 Jong Willem II 4 : 1 Jong FC Eindhoven
Round 4
17/09 - 23:30 Jong Willem II 4 : 1 Jong FC Eindhoven
17/09 - 23:30 Jong Zwolle 5 : 0 Jong Achilles 29

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League
Round 5
22/10 - 18:30 Jong Nijmegen VS Jong Heracles
22/10 - 23:30 Jong Cambuur VS Jong FC Emmen
22/10 - 23:30 Jong De Graafschap VS Jong Achilles 29
Round 6
22/10 - 23:30 Jong Excelsior VS Jong FC Eindhoven
22/10 - 23:30 Jong Feyenoord VS Jong Waalwijk
Round 6
22/10 - 23:30 Jong Helmond VS Jong Sittard
22/10 - 23:30 Jong Roda VS Jong Willem II
Round 6
06/11 - 00:30 Jong Achilles 29 VS Jong Cambuur
Round 6
06/11 - 00:30 Jong FC Emmen VS Jong Nijmegen
06/11 - 00:30 Jong Heerenveen VS Jong G.A. Eagles
06/11 - 00:30 Jong Heracles VS Jong FC Twente
Round 7
06/11 - 00:30 Jong Sittard VS Jong Feyenoord
06/11 - 00:30 Jong Waalwijk VS Jong Dordrecht
06/11 - 00:30 Jong Willem II VS Jong Excelsior
Round 7
27/11 - 00:30 Jong Cambuur VS Jong Zwolle
27/11 - 00:30 Jong De Graafschap VS Jong G.A. Eagles
Round 8
27/11 - 00:30 Jong Dordrecht VS Jong Sittard
27/11 - 00:30 Jong Excelsior VS Jong Roda
27/11 - 00:30 Jong Helmond VS Jong FC Eindhoven
Round 7
27/11 - 00:30 Jong Nijmegen VS Jong Achilles 29

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Jong Heracles 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 10
2. Jong Heerenveen 4 3 0 1 13 10 3 9
3. Jong FC Twente 4 3 0 1 7 5 2 9
4. Jong FC Emmen 4 2 1 1 17 3 14 7
5. Jong Nijmegen 4 2 0 2 10 9 1 6
6. Jong G.A. Eagles 4 2 0 2 7 6 1 6
7. Jong De Graafschap 4 1 1 2 7 5 2 4
8. Jong Zwolle 4 1 1 2 7 7 0 4
9. Jong Cambuur 4 1 0 3 8 12 -4 3
10. Jong Achilles 29 4 0 0 4 2 27 -25 0
Group B
1. Jong Sittard 5 4 0 1 14 4 10 12
2. Jong Waalwijk 5 4 0 1 12 3 9 12
3. Jong Den Haag 5 4 0 1 9 6 3 12
4. Jong Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 15 4 11 10
5. Jong Willem II 4 3 0 1 7 4 3 9
6. Jong NAC Breda 5 3 0 2 6 2 4 9
7. Jong Roda 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6
8. Jong Helmond 4 1 0 3 6 10 -4 3
9. Jong Dordrecht 5 0 2 3 5 15 -10 2
10. Jong Excelsior 5 0 1 4 3 15 -12 1
11. Jong FC Eindhoven 4 0 0 4 1 14 -13 0