ผลการแข่งขัน

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League
Round 2
20/08 - 23:30 Jong Den Bosch 0 : 3 Jong Nijmegen
20/08 - 19:30 Jong Excelsior 0 : 4 Jong Sittard
19/08 - 23:30 Jong De Graafschap 2 : 1 Jong Cambuur
19/08 - 23:30 Jong G.A. Eagles 2 : 1 Jong Zwolle
19/08 - 23:30 Jong Heerenveen 2 : 1 Jong FC Emmen
19/08 - 23:30 Jong Roda 1 : 1 Jong Dordrecht
19/08 - 23:30 Jong Waalwijk 3 : 1 Jong Venlo
19/08 - 23:30 Jong Willem II 3 : 0 Jong FC Eindhoven
19/08 - 18:00 Jong Groningen 1 : 5 Jong Vitesse
Round 1
13/08 - 23:30 Jong FC Eindhoven 0 : 4 Jong Waalwijk
13/08 - 23:30 Jong FC Twente 0 : 3 Jong Groningen
13/08 - 23:30 Jong Vitesse 0 : 0 Jong Heerenveen
12/08 - 23:30 Jong FC Emmen 2 : 2 Jong G.A. Eagles
12/08 - 23:30 Jong NAC Breda 1 : 0 Jong Roda
12/08 - 23:30 Jong Zwolle 4 : 0 Jong De Graafschap
12/08 - 19:00 Jong Cambuur 2 : 1 Jong Heracles

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League
Round 3
26/08 - 18:30 Jong Vitesse VS Jong FC Twente
26/08 - 19:00 Jong Feyenoord VS Jong De Graafschap
26/08 - 23:30 Jong Cambuur VS Jong G.A. Eagles
26/08 - 23:30 Jong Dordrecht VS Jong NAC Breda
26/08 - 23:30 Jong FC Eindhoven VS Jong Den Bosch
26/08 - 23:30 Jong FC Emmen VS Jong Groningen
26/08 - 23:30 Jong Nijmegen VS Jong Roda
26/08 - 23:30 Jong Sittard VS Jong Waalwijk
26/08 - 23:30 Jong Venlo VS Jong Willem II
26/08 - 23:30 Jong Zwolle VS Jong Heerenveen
Round 2
05/09 - 23:30 Jong Heracles VS Jong Feyenoord
Round 4
16/09 - 23:30 Jong G.A. Eagles VS Jong Feyenoord
16/09 - 23:30 Jong Groningen VS Jong Zwolle
16/09 - 23:30 Jong Heerenveen VS Jong Cambuur
16/09 - 23:30 Jong Roda VS Jong FC Eindhoven
16/09 - 23:30 Jong Waalwijk VS Jong Excelsior
16/09 - 23:30 Jong Willem II VS Jong Sittard

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong G.A. Eagles 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
2. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong Vitesse 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
3. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong Heerenveen 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
4. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong Zwolle 2 1 0 1 5 2 3 3
5. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong Cambuur 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
6. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong Groningen 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
7. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong De Graafschap 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3 3
8. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong FC Emmen 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
9. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong Heracles 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
11. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong FC Twente 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
Group B
1. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong Waalwijk 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
2. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong Sittard 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
3. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong Willem II 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
4. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong NAC Breda 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
5. Promotion - Reserve League (Winners stage) Jong Dordrecht 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
6. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong Den Bosch 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
7. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong Roda 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
8. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong Nijmegen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong Venlo 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
10. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong Excelsior 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
11. Reserve League (Losers stage) Jong FC Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0