ผลการแข่งขัน

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker
1/64-finals
26/09 - 01:00 ADO 20 Heemskerk 0 : 2 Fortuna
26/09 - 01:00 Blauw Geel 0 : 1 De Treffers
26/09 - 01:00 Dongen 1 : 2 Excelsior 31
26/09 - 01:00 DUNO 2 : 3 HV & CV Quick
26/09 - 01:00 EVV 0 : 1 Flevo Boys
26/09 - 01:00 Groene Ster 2 : 0 Kloetinge
26/09 - 01:00 OSS '20 5 : 1 Jodan Boys
26/09 - 01:00 Silvolde 2 : 3 GOES
26/09 - 01:00 Spakenburg 2 : 0 RKVV SDO Bussum
26/09 - 01:00 Westlandia 2 : 3 Oostzaan
25/09 - 01:00 Achilles Veen 2 : 1 HHC
25/09 - 01:00 ASWH 5 : 1 TEC
25/09 - 01:00 GVVV 2 : 1 Kozakken Boys
25/09 - 01:00 Noordwijk 1 : 3 Rijnsburgse Boys
25/09 - 01:00 ODIN '59 4 : 3 Barendrecht
25/09 - 01:00 Scheveningen 0 : 1 Harkemase Boys
25/09 - 01:00 VVOG 0 : 2 อาแย็กซ์ (Am)
24/09 - 23:45 Quick Boys 2 : 3 Katwijk
1/128-finals
18/08 - 00:00 Blauw Geel 2 : 1 Sliedrecht
1/128-finals
17/08 - 23:00 Groene Ster 5 : 0 Winsum
1/128-finals
17/08 - 23:00 Mierlo-Hout 2 : 3 Flevo Boys
17/08 - 22:00 Drachtster Boys 0 : 4 Dongen
17/08 - 22:00 Kloetinge 1 : 0 Lienden
17/08 - 22:00 Westlandia 2 : 0 Zuidvogels
17/08 - 21:00 Raalte 1 : 2 DUNO
17/08 - 21:00 RKVV SDO Bussum 1 : 0 ARC
17/08 - 20:00 Excelsior 31 2 : 1 DEM
1/128-finals
17/08 - 20:00 VEV 67 0 : 3 Silvolde
17/08 - 19:30 Achilles Veen 6 : 0 USV Hercules
17/08 - 19:30 Barendrecht 6 : 0 Wittenhorst
17/08 - 19:30 DVS '33 Ermelo 1 : 2 HV & CV Quick
1/128-finals
17/08 - 19:30 Huizen 2 : 3 GOES
17/08 - 19:30 Lisse 1 : 2 อาแย็กซ์ (Am)
17/08 - 19:30 ODIN '59 3 : 1 Gemert
17/08 - 19:30 Rijnvogels 0 : 4 OSS '20
17/08 - 19:30 Ter Leede 1 : 4 Fortuna
17/08 - 19:30 Vroomshoopse Boys 0 : 4 EVV
17/08 - 19:30 VV DOVO 2 : 4 Oostzaan
17/08 - 19:30 VVOG 3 : 0 Minor
17/08 - 19:30 VVSB 2 : 4 Harkemase Boys
17/08 - 19:00 Hoogland 1 : 3 Jodan Boys

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker
1/32-finals
19/10 - 19:30 FC 's-Gravenzande VS SteDoCo
30/10 - 00:30 วิเทสส์ VS กราฟแช็พ
30/10 - 01:45 Achilles Veen VS โรด้า เจซี
30/10 - 01:45 อัลเมเร่ ซิตี้ VS เฮด อีเกิ้ลส์
30/10 - 01:45 ดอร์เดรชท์ VS มาสทริชท์
30/10 - 01:45 เอ็กเซลซิเออร์ VS ไนเมเคิน
30/10 - 01:45 Flevo Boys VS Katwijk
30/10 - 01:45 GOES VS คัมบูร์
30/10 - 01:45 GVVV VS เฮลมอนด์ สปอร์ต
30/10 - 01:45 HFC VS เทลสตาร์
30/10 - 01:45 Hoek VS พีอีซี ซโวลล์
30/10 - 01:45 IJsselmeervogels VS เดน บอสช์
30/10 - 01:45 OSS '20 VS ออสส์
30/10 - 01:45 Rijnsburgse Boys VS เอฟซี ไอนด์โฮเฟ่น
30/10 - 02:45 เอ็นเอซี เบรด้า VS เอ็มเมน
31/10 - 00:30 เฮราเคิล VS วาลไวก์
31/10 - 01:45 AFC VS ODIN '59
31/10 - 01:45 อาแย็กซ์ (Am) VS Oostzaan
31/10 - 01:45 De Treffers VS ทเวนเต้
31/10 - 01:45 Excelsior Maassluis VS ฮีเรนวีน
31/10 - 01:45 Groene Ster VS วีวีวี เวนโล
31/10 - 01:45 Harkemase Boys VS โกรนิงเก้น
31/10 - 01:45 HV & CV Quick VS วิลเลม ทเว
31/10 - 01:45 Spakenburg VS ASWH
31/10 - 01:45 Sparta Nijkerk VS Fortuna
31/10 - 02:45 สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม VS โวเลนดัม

ตารางคะแนน

1/128-finals
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
Groene Ster 5
Winsum 0
Lienden 0
Kloetinge 1
วีวีวี เวนโล
Silvolde 3
VEV 67 0
Huizen 2
GOES 3
คัมบูร์
FC 's-Gravenzande
Heeze
HSC '21
SteDoCo
EVV 4
Vroomshoopse Boys 0
Mierlo-Hout 2
Flevo Boys 3
Quick Boys
Katwijk
GVVV
Kozakken Boys
เฮลมอนด์ สปอร์ต
DUNO 2
Raalte 1
DVS '33 Ermelo 1
HV & CV Quick 2
วิลเลม ทเว
Excelsior Maassluis
ฮีเรนวีน
ดอร์เดรชท์
มาสทริชท์
เฮราเคิล
วาลไวก์
IJsselmeervogels
เดน บอสช์
HFC
เทลสตาร์
Sparta Nijkerk
UNA
ADO 20 Heemskerk 3
ONS Sneek 0
Ter Leede 1
Fortuna 4
Hoek
FC Oss (Am)
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
อัลเมเร่ ซิตี้
เฮด อีเกิ้ลส์
Dongen 4
Drachtster Boys 0
DEM 1
Excelsior 31 2
อูเทรชท์
วิเทสส์
กราฟแช็พ
Achilles Veen 6
USV Hercules 0
HHC
โรด้า เจซี
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
เอดีโอ เดนฮาก
Spakenburg
ARC 0
RKVV SDO Bussum 1
ASWH
TEC
VVOG 3
Minor 0
Lisse 1
อาแย็กซ์ (Am) 2
Westlandia 2
Zuidvogels 0
VV DOVO 2
Oostzaan 4
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
โวเลนดัม
เอ็กเซลซิเออร์
ไนเมเคิน
Noordwijk
Rijnsburgse Boys
เอฟซี ไอนด์โฮเฟ่น
AFC
ODIN '59 3
Gemert 1
Wittenhorst 0
Barendrecht 6
Scheveningen
VVSB 2
Harkemase Boys 4
โกรนิงเก้น
OSS '20 4
Rijnvogels 0
Hoogland 1
Jodan Boys 3
ออสส์
เอ็นเอซี เบรด้า
เอ็มเมน
Blauw Geel 2
Sliedrecht 1
De Treffers
ทเวนเต้
Groene Ster 2
Kloetinge 0
วีวีวี เวนโล
Silvolde 2
GOES 3
คัมบูร์
FC 's-Gravenzande 2
Heeze 0
HSC '21 2
SteDoCo 4
EVV 0
Flevo Boys 1
Quick Boys 2
Katwijk 3
GVVV 2
Kozakken Boys 1
เฮลมอนด์ สปอร์ต
DUNO 2
HV & CV Quick 3
วิลเลม ทเว
Excelsior Maassluis
ฮีเรนวีน
ดอร์เดรชท์
มาสทริชท์
เฮราเคิล
วาลไวก์
IJsselmeervogels
เดน บอสช์
HFC
เทลสตาร์
Sparta Nijkerk 3
UNA 2
ADO 20 Heemskerk 0
Fortuna 2
Hoek 6
FC Oss (Am) 2
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
อัลเมเร่ ซิตี้
เฮด อีเกิ้ลส์
Dongen 1
Excelsior 31 2
อูเทรชท์
วิเทสส์
กราฟแช็พ
Achilles Veen 2
HHC 1
โรด้า เจซี
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
เอดีโอ เดนฮาก
Spakenburg 2
RKVV SDO Bussum 0
ASWH 5
TEC 1
VVOG 0
อาแย็กซ์ (Am) 2
Westlandia 2
Oostzaan 3
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
โวเลนดัม
เอ็กเซลซิเออร์
ไนเมเคิน
Noordwijk 1
Rijnsburgse Boys 3
เอฟซี ไอนด์โฮเฟ่น
AFC
ODIN '59 4
Barendrecht 3
Scheveningen 0
Harkemase Boys 1
โกรนิงเก้น
OSS '20 5
Jodan Boys 1
ออสส์
เอ็นเอซี เบรด้า
เอ็มเมน
Blauw Geel 0
De Treffers 1
ทเวนเต้
Groene Ster
วีวีวี เวนโล
GOES
คัมบูร์
FC 's-Gravenzande
SteDoCo
Flevo Boys
Katwijk
GVVV
เฮลมอนด์ สปอร์ต
HV & CV Quick
วิลเลม ทเว
Excelsior Maassluis
ฮีเรนวีน
ดอร์เดรชท์
มาสทริชท์
เฮราเคิล
วาลไวก์
IJsselmeervogels
เดน บอสช์
HFC
เทลสตาร์
Sparta Nijkerk
Fortuna
Hoek
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
อัลเมเร่ ซิตี้
เฮด อีเกิ้ลส์
Excelsior 31
อูเทรชท์
วิเทสส์
กราฟแช็พ
Achilles Veen
โรด้า เจซี
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
เอดีโอ เดนฮาก
Spakenburg
ASWH
อาแย็กซ์ (Am)
Oostzaan
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
โวเลนดัม
เอ็กเซลซิเออร์
ไนเมเคิน
Rijnsburgse Boys
เอฟซี ไอนด์โฮเฟ่น
AFC
ODIN '59
Harkemase Boys
โกรนิงเก้น
OSS '20
ออสส์
เอ็นเอซี เบรด้า
เอ็มเมน
De Treffers
ทเวนเต้

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Freriks T. Oostzaan 5 0
2. Aerts S. Achilles Veen 4 0
2. Schalkwijk S. GOES 4 0
4. Franse E. Hoek 3 0
4. Tillema J. Rijnsburgse Boys 3 0
4. Vluggen T. Groene Ster 3 0
4. Lange P. Barendrecht 3 0
4. van Lith B. OSS '20 3 0
9. Asante D. HV & CV Quick 2 0
9. Bakour M. Barendrecht 2 0
9. Blasman W. Silvolde 2 0
9. Boeloerditi B. Excelsior 31 2 0
9. Boudouni I. อาแย็กซ์ (Am) 2 0
9. Brandsma S. ODIN '59 2 0
9. Krolis Q. Barendrecht 2 0
9. Krosse J. Silvolde 2 0
9. Lamme J. Huizen 2 0
9. Plasmeijer D. Fortuna 2 0
9. Snelders N. Fortuna 2 0
9. Verheul V. SteDoCo 2 0
9. Zwartjes D. Groene Ster 2 0
9. de Groot T. OSS '20 2 0
9. de Jager R. Hoek 2 0
9. de Ruiter M. Sparta Nijkerk 2 0
9. de Vries T. ODIN '59 2 0
9. van Boekel R. UNA 2 0
9. van Duinen D. Harkemase Boys 2 0
9. van Lunteren J. Jodan Boys 2 0
9. van Schoonhoven J. Blauw Geel 2 0
9. van de Kreeke S. ASWH 2 0
9. van den Broek S. FC Oss (Am) 2 0
32. Abdulrahman S. อาแย็กซ์ (Am) 1 0