ผลการแข่งขัน

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker
1/32-finals
01/11 - 02:45 ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด 3 : 0 เอดีโอ เดนฮาก
01/11 - 00:30 Excelsior 31 1 : 4 อูเทรชท์
31/10 - 02:45 สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม 1 : 0 โวเลนดัม
31/10 - 01:45 AFC 3 : 4 ODIN '59
31/10 - 01:45 อาแย็กซ์ (Am) 2 : 3 Oostzaan
31/10 - 01:45 De Treffers 0 : 2 ทเวนเต้
31/10 - 01:45 Excelsior Maassluis 0 : 3 ฮีเรนวีน
31/10 - 01:45 Groene Ster 3 : 2 วีวีวี เวนโล
31/10 - 01:45 Harkemase Boys 1 : 2 โกรนิงเก้น
31/10 - 01:45 HV & CV Quick 0 : 4 วิลเลม ทเว
31/10 - 01:45 Spakenburg 2 : 0 ASWH
31/10 - 01:45 Sparta Nijkerk 5 : 2 Fortuna
31/10 - 00:30 เฮราเคิล 4 : 3 วาลไวก์
30/10 - 02:45 เอ็นเอซี เบรด้า 3 : 2 เอ็มเมน
30/10 - 01:45 Achilles Veen 0 : 2 โรด้า เจซี
30/10 - 01:45 อัลเมเร่ ซิตี้ 1 : 3 เฮด อีเกิ้ลส์
30/10 - 01:45 ดอร์เดรชท์ 3 : 1 มาสทริชท์
30/10 - 01:45 เอ็กเซลซิเออร์ 4 : 2 ไนเมเคิน
30/10 - 01:45 Flevo Boys 0 : 3 Katwijk
30/10 - 01:45 GOES 0 : 5 คัมบูร์
30/10 - 01:45 GVVV 2 : 1 เฮลมอนด์ สปอร์ต
30/10 - 01:45 HFC 1 : 2 เทลสตาร์
30/10 - 01:45 Hoek 0 : 3 พีอีซี ซโวลล์
30/10 - 01:45 IJsselmeervogels 3 : 0 เดน บอสช์
30/10 - 01:45 OSS '20 1 : 2 ออสส์
30/10 - 01:45 Rijnsburgse Boys 0 : 4 เอฟซี ไอนด์โฮเฟ่น
30/10 - 00:30 วิเทสส์ 2 : 0 กราฟแช็พ

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker
1/16-finals
18/12 - 00:30 ทเวนเต้ VS เฮด อีเกิ้ลส์
18/12 - 01:45 เอ็กเซลซิเออร์ VS เอฟซี ไอนด์โฮเฟ่น
18/12 - 01:45 ฮีเรนวีน VS โรด้า เจซี
18/12 - 01:45 IJsselmeervogels VS SteDoCo
18/12 - 01:45 Katwijk VS ออสส์
18/12 - 01:45 วิเทสส์ VS ODIN '59
18/12 - 02:45 ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด VS พีอีซี ซโวลล์
19/12 - 00:30 เทลสตาร์ VS อาแย็กซ์
19/12 - 01:45 อาแซด VS Groene Ster
19/12 - 01:45 เฮราเคิล VS ดอร์เดรชท์
19/12 - 01:45 Oostzaan VS Spakenburg
19/12 - 01:45 Sparta Nijkerk VS เอ็นเอซี เบรด้า
19/12 - 01:45 วิลเลม ทเว VS สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
19/12 - 02:45 GVVV VS พีเอสวี
20/12 - 00:30 โกรนิงเก้น VS อูเทรชท์
20/12 - 02:45 คัมบูร์ VS เฟเยนูร์ด

ตารางคะแนน

1/128-finals
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
Sparta Nijkerk
UNA
ADO 20 Heemskerk 3
ONS Sneek 0
Ter Leede 1
Fortuna 4
เอ็นเอซี เบรด้า
เอ็มเมน
เอ็กเซลซิเออร์
ไนเมเคิน
Noordwijk
Rijnsburgse Boys
เอฟซี ไอนด์โฮเฟ่น
GVVV
Kozakken Boys
เฮลมอนด์ สปอร์ต
พีเอสวี
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
เอดีโอ เดนฮาก
Hoek
FC Oss (Am)
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
Scheveningen
VVSB 2
Harkemase Boys 4
โกรนิงเก้น
Dongen 4
Drachtster Boys 0
DEM 1
Excelsior 31 2
อูเทรชท์
EVV 4
Vroomshoopse Boys 0
Mierlo-Hout 2
Flevo Boys 3
Quick Boys
Katwijk
OSS '20 4
Rijnvogels 0
Hoogland 1
Jodan Boys 3
ออสส์
Blauw Geel 2
Sliedrecht 1
De Treffers
ทเวนเต้
อัลเมเร่ ซิตี้
เฮด อีเกิ้ลส์
DUNO 2
Raalte 1
DVS '33 Ermelo 1
HV & CV Quick 2
วิลเลม ทเว
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
โวเลนดัม
อาแซด
Groene Ster 5
Winsum 0
Lienden 0
Kloetinge 1
วีวีวี เวนโล
Silvolde 3
VEV 67 0
Huizen 2
GOES 3
คัมบูร์
เฟเยนูร์ด
VVOG 3
Minor 0
Lisse 1
อาแย็กซ์ (Am) 2
Westlandia 2
Zuidvogels 0
VV DOVO 2
Oostzaan 4
Spakenburg
ARC 0
RKVV SDO Bussum 1
ASWH
TEC
วิเทสส์
กราฟแช็พ
AFC
ODIN '59 3
Gemert 1
Wittenhorst 0
Barendrecht 6
Excelsior Maassluis
ฮีเรนวีน
Achilles Veen 6
USV Hercules 0
HHC
โรด้า เจซี
HFC
เทลสตาร์
อาแย็กซ์
เฮราเคิล
วาลไวก์
ดอร์เดรชท์
มาสทริชท์
IJsselmeervogels
เดน บอสช์
FC 's-Gravenzande
Heeze
HSC '21
SteDoCo
Sparta Nijkerk 3
UNA 2
ADO 20 Heemskerk 0
Fortuna 2
เอ็นเอซี เบรด้า
เอ็มเมน
เอ็กเซลซิเออร์
ไนเมเคิน
Noordwijk 1
Rijnsburgse Boys 3
เอฟซี ไอนด์โฮเฟ่น
GVVV 2
Kozakken Boys 1
เฮลมอนด์ สปอร์ต
พีเอสวี
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
เอดีโอ เดนฮาก
Hoek 6
FC Oss (Am) 2
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
Scheveningen 0
Harkemase Boys 1
โกรนิงเก้น
Dongen 1
Excelsior 31 2
อูเทรชท์
EVV 0
Flevo Boys 1
Quick Boys 2
Katwijk 3
OSS '20 5
Jodan Boys 1
ออสส์
Blauw Geel 0
De Treffers 1
ทเวนเต้
อัลเมเร่ ซิตี้
เฮด อีเกิ้ลส์
DUNO 2
HV & CV Quick 3
วิลเลม ทเว
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
โวเลนดัม
อาแซด
Groene Ster 2
Kloetinge 0
วีวีวี เวนโล
Silvolde 2
GOES 3
คัมบูร์
เฟเยนูร์ด
VVOG 0
อาแย็กซ์ (Am) 2
Westlandia 2
Oostzaan 3
Spakenburg 2
RKVV SDO Bussum 0
ASWH 5
TEC 1
วิเทสส์
กราฟแช็พ
AFC
ODIN '59 4
Barendrecht 3
Excelsior Maassluis
ฮีเรนวีน
Achilles Veen 2
HHC 1
โรด้า เจซี
HFC
เทลสตาร์
อาแย็กซ์
เฮราเคิล
วาลไวก์
ดอร์เดรชท์
มาสทริชท์
IJsselmeervogels
เดน บอสช์
FC 's-Gravenzande 2
Heeze 0
HSC '21 2
SteDoCo 4
Sparta Nijkerk 5
Fortuna 2
เอ็นเอซี เบรด้า 3
เอ็มเมน 2
เอ็กเซลซิเออร์ 4
ไนเมเคิน 2
Rijnsburgse Boys 0
เอฟซี ไอนด์โฮเฟ่น 4
GVVV 2
เฮลมอนด์ สปอร์ต 1
พีเอสวี
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด 3
เอดีโอ เดนฮาก 0
Hoek 0
พีอีซี ซโวลล์ 3
Harkemase Boys 1
โกรนิงเก้น 2
Excelsior 31 1
อูเทรชท์ 4
Flevo Boys 0
Katwijk 3
OSS '20 1
ออสส์ 2
De Treffers 0
ทเวนเต้ 2
อัลเมเร่ ซิตี้ 1
เฮด อีเกิ้ลส์ 3
HV & CV Quick 0
วิลเลม ทเว 4
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม 1
โวเลนดัม 0
อาแซด
Groene Ster 3
วีวีวี เวนโล 2
GOES 0
คัมบูร์ 5
เฟเยนูร์ด
อาแย็กซ์ (Am) 2
Oostzaan 3
Spakenburg 2
ASWH 0
วิเทสส์ 2
กราฟแช็พ 0
AFC 3
ODIN '59 4
Excelsior Maassluis 0
ฮีเรนวีน 3
Achilles Veen 0
โรด้า เจซี 2
HFC 1
เทลสตาร์ 2
อาแย็กซ์
เฮราเคิล 4
วาลไวก์ 3
ดอร์เดรชท์ 3
มาสทริชท์ 1
IJsselmeervogels 3
เดน บอสช์ 0
FC 's-Gravenzande 1
SteDoCo 3
Sparta Nijkerk
เอ็นเอซี เบรด้า
เอ็กเซลซิเออร์
เอฟซี ไอนด์โฮเฟ่น
GVVV
พีเอสวี
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
โกรนิงเก้น
อูเทรชท์
Katwijk
ออสส์
ทเวนเต้
เฮด อีเกิ้ลส์
วิลเลม ทเว
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
อาแซด
Groene Ster
คัมบูร์
เฟเยนูร์ด
Oostzaan
Spakenburg
วิเทสส์
ODIN '59
ฮีเรนวีน
โรด้า เจซี
เทลสตาร์
อาแย็กซ์
เฮราเคิล
ดอร์เดรชท์
IJsselmeervogels
SteDoCo

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Freriks T. Oostzaan 5 0
1. de Ruiter M. Sparta Nijkerk 5 0
3. Aerts S. Achilles Veen 4 0
3. Schalkwijk S. GOES 4 0
3. Vluggen T. Groene Ster 4 0
6. Achahbar A. ดอร์เดรชท์ 3 0
6. Brandsma S. ODIN '59 3 0
6. Franse E. Hoek 3 0
6. Ladan D. คัมบูร์ 3 0
6. Tillema J. Rijnsburgse Boys 3 0
6. Tresor Ndayishimiye M. วิลเลม ทเว 3 0
6. Verheul V. SteDoCo 3 0
6. Lange P. Barendrecht 3 0
6. de Vries T. ODIN '59 3 0
6. van Lith B. OSS '20 3 0
16. Afaker M. Katwijk 2 0