ผลการแข่งขัน

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker
1/64-finals
23/09 - 01:00 ADO 20 Heemskerk 2 : 1 HFC
23/09 - 01:00 Gemert 3 : 1 TEC
23/09 - 01:00 GVV Unitas 1 : 0 Ter Leede
23/09 - 01:00 Hoogland 0 : 1 Westlandia
23/09 - 01:00 Kozakken Boys 2 : 0 Groene Ster
23/09 - 01:00 Oostzaan 0 : 2 Excelsior Maassluis
23/09 - 01:00 OSS '20 2 : 1 HSC '21
23/09 - 01:00 Spakenburg 5 : 2 UNA
23/09 - 01:00 Staphorst 3 : 1 Dongen
23/09 - 01:00 USV Hercules 1 : 2 ACV Assen
22/09 - 01:00 Achilles Veen 3 : 2 DTS Ede
22/09 - 01:00 อาแย็กซ์ (Am) 4 : 1 VVSB
22/09 - 01:00 ASWH 1 : 0 HV & CV Quick
22/09 - 01:00 Barendrecht 3 : 0 Scheveningen
22/09 - 01:00 DVS '33 Ermelo 3 : 2 Noordwijk
22/09 - 01:00 GOES 1 : 2 VV DOVO
22/09 - 01:00 GVVV 3 : 1 VVOG
22/09 - 01:00 HHC 0 : 2 Capelle
22/09 - 01:00 Hoek 2 : 3 SteDoCo
22/09 - 01:00 IJsselmeervogels 3 : 1 Sportlust
22/09 - 01:00 Katwijk 2 : 3 Harkemase Boys
22/09 - 01:00 Lisse 1 : 2 AFC
22/09 - 01:00 ODIN '59 1 : 2 De Treffers
22/09 - 01:00 Quick Boys 0 : 2 Rijnsburgse Boys
22/09 - 01:00 Sparta Nijkerk 2 : 0 Sliedrecht
1/128-finals
14/08 - 22:00 อาแย็กซ์ (Am) 2 : 1 EVV
14/08 - 22:00 Blauw Geel 1 : 2 Lisse
14/08 - 22:00 HSC '21 2 : 1 Excelsior 31
14/08 - 22:00 HVV Hollandia 1 : 5 ACV Assen
14/08 - 22:00 Watergraafsmeer 1 : 5 Ter Leede

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker
1/32-finals
26/10 - 23:45 SteDoCo VS อูเทรชท์
27/10 - 01:00 ACV Assen VS มาสทริชท์
27/10 - 01:00 ASWH VS เฮราเคิล
27/10 - 01:00 DVS '33 Ermelo VS เอฟซี ไอนด์โฮเฟ่น
27/10 - 01:00 โวเลนดัม VS เอ็มเมน
27/10 - 01:00 Kozakken Boys VS เทลสตาร์
27/10 - 01:00 โรด้า เจซี VS เดน บอสช์
27/10 - 01:00 Spakenburg VS ดอร์เดรชท์
27/10 - 01:00 Sparta Nijkerk VS เอดีโอ เดนฮาก
27/10 - 01:00 พีอีซี ซโวลล์ VS กราฟแช็พ
27/10 - 02:00 เอ็นเอซี เบรด้า VS วีวีวี เวนโล
27/10 - 23:45 OSS '20 VS ทเวนเต้
28/10 - 01:00 Achilles Veen VS GVV Unitas
28/10 - 01:00 ADO 20 Heemskerk VS Barendrecht
28/10 - 01:00 AFC VS ฮีเรนวีน
28/10 - 01:00 อัลเมเร่ ซิตี้ VS เฮด อีเกิ้ลส์
28/10 - 01:00 Capelle VS ไนเมเคิน
28/10 - 01:00 De Treffers VS Rijnsburgse Boys
28/10 - 01:00 GVVV VS สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
28/10 - 01:00 Harkemase Boys VS VV DOVO
28/10 - 01:00 IJsselmeervogels VS เอ็กเซลซิเออร์
28/10 - 01:00 ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด VS ออสส์
28/10 - 01:00 Staphorst VS Gemert
28/10 - 01:00 Westlandia VS Excelsior Maassluis
28/10 - 02:00 โกรนิงเก้น VS เฮลมอนด์ สปอร์ต

ตารางคะแนน

1/128-finals
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
เอ็นเอซี เบรด้า
วีวีวี เวนโล
วาลไวก์
วิลเลม ทเว
อาแย็กซ์ (Am) 2
EVV 1
VVSB
คัมบูร์
Hoogland
Westlandia
Oostzaan
Excelsior Maassluis
Kozakken Boys
Groene Ster
เทลสตาร์
โวเลนดัม
เอ็มเมน
อัลเมเร่ ซิตี้
เฮด อีเกิ้ลส์
DEM 1
Sparta Nijkerk 2
Sliedrecht
เอดีโอ เดนฮาก
Katwijk
Harkemase Boys
GOES
VV DOVO
USV Hercules
HVV Hollandia 1
ACV Assen 5
มาสทริชท์
ASWH
HV & CV Quick
เฮราเคิล
ADO 20 Heemskerk
HFC
Barendrecht
Scheveningen
HHC
Capelle
ไนเมเคิน
IJsselmeervogels
Sportlust
เอ็กเซลซิเออร์
Spakenburg
UNA
ดอร์เดรชท์
Blauw Geel 1
Lisse 2
AFC
ฮีเรนวีน
โกรนิงเก้น
เฮลมอนด์ สปอร์ต
OSS '20
HSC '21 2
Excelsior 31 1
ทเวนเต้
GVVV
VVOG
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
ODIN '59
De Treffers
Quick Boys
Rijnsburgse Boys
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
ออสส์
Hoek
SteDoCo
อูเทรชท์
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
กราฟแช็พ
โรด้า เจซี
เดน บอสช์
Achilles Veen
DTS Ede
GVV Unitas
Watergraafsmeer 1
Ter Leede 5
Staphorst
Dongen
Gemert
TEC
DVS '33 Ermelo
Noordwijk
เอฟซี ไอนด์โฮเฟ่น
เอ็นเอซี เบรด้า
วีวีวี เวนโล
วาลไวก์
วิลเลม ทเว
อาแย็กซ์ (Am) 4
VVSB 1
คัมบูร์
Hoogland 0
Westlandia 1
Oostzaan 0
Excelsior Maassluis 2
Kozakken Boys 2
Groene Ster 0
เทลสตาร์
โวเลนดัม
เอ็มเมน
อัลเมเร่ ซิตี้
เฮด อีเกิ้ลส์
Sparta Nijkerk 2
Sliedrecht 0
เอดีโอ เดนฮาก
Katwijk 2
Harkemase Boys 3
GOES 1
VV DOVO 2
USV Hercules 1
ACV Assen 2
มาสทริชท์
ASWH 1
HV & CV Quick 0
เฮราเคิล
ADO 20 Heemskerk 2
HFC 1
Barendrecht 3
Scheveningen 0
HHC 0
Capelle 2
ไนเมเคิน
IJsselmeervogels 3
Sportlust 1
เอ็กเซลซิเออร์
Spakenburg 5
UNA 2
ดอร์เดรชท์
Lisse 1
AFC 2
ฮีเรนวีน
โกรนิงเก้น
เฮลมอนด์ สปอร์ต
OSS '20 2
HSC '21 1
ทเวนเต้
GVVV 3
VVOG 1
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
ODIN '59 1
De Treffers 2
Quick Boys 0
Rijnsburgse Boys 2
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
ออสส์
Hoek 2
SteDoCo 3
อูเทรชท์
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
กราฟแช็พ
โรด้า เจซี
เดน บอสช์
Achilles Veen 3
DTS Ede 2
GVV Unitas 1
Ter Leede 0
Staphorst 3
Dongen 1
Gemert 3
TEC 1
DVS '33 Ermelo 3
Noordwijk 2
เอฟซี ไอนด์โฮเฟ่น
เอ็นเอซี เบรด้า
วีวีวี เวนโล
วาลไวก์
วิลเลม ทเว
อาแย็กซ์ (Am)
คัมบูร์
Westlandia
Excelsior Maassluis
Kozakken Boys
เทลสตาร์
โวเลนดัม
เอ็มเมน
อัลเมเร่ ซิตี้
เฮด อีเกิ้ลส์
Sparta Nijkerk
เอดีโอ เดนฮาก
Harkemase Boys
VV DOVO
ACV Assen
มาสทริชท์
ASWH
เฮราเคิล
ADO 20 Heemskerk
Barendrecht
Capelle
ไนเมเคิน
IJsselmeervogels
เอ็กเซลซิเออร์
Spakenburg
ดอร์เดรชท์
AFC
ฮีเรนวีน
โกรนิงเก้น
เฮลมอนด์ สปอร์ต
OSS '20
ทเวนเต้
GVVV
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
De Treffers
Rijnsburgse Boys
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
ออสส์
SteDoCo
อูเทรชท์
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
กราฟแช็พ
โรด้า เจซี
เดน บอสช์
Achilles Veen
GVV Unitas
Staphorst
Gemert
DVS '33 Ermelo
เอฟซี ไอนด์โฮเฟ่น

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Reuvers M. Staphorst 3 0
2. Bouius H. Harkemase Boys 2 0
2. Koc S. UNA 2 0
2. Marti N. Ter Leede 2 0
2. Quispel F. ACV Assen 2 0
2. den Dekker W. Gemert 2 0
7. Admiraal L. ASWH 1 0
7. Akachau-Achefay S. VV DOVO 1 0
7. Anouar M. อาแย็กซ์ (Am) 1 0
7. Autar J. Ter Leede 1 0
7. Bakour M. Barendrecht 1 0
7. Bartels J. อาแย็กซ์ (Am) 1 0
7. Beeldstroo A. Westlandia 1 0
7. Beverdam S. Excelsior 31 1 0
7. Bouwman T. Noordwijk 1 0
7. Brandsma S. HFC 1 0
7. Buitenhuis J. Sparta Nijkerk 1 0
7. Daniels J. Gemert 1 0
7. Deen S. HVV Hollandia 1 0
7. Dijkhof M. VVOG 1 0
7. Eindhoven R. Spakenburg 1 0
7. Fransberg R. อาแย็กซ์ (Am) 1 0
7. Freriks T. Katwijk 1 0
7. Grevink N. ACV Assen 1 0
7. Hak J. GVV Unitas 1 0
7. Hak N. VV DOVO 1 0
7. Halman J. J. VVSB 1 0
7. Hiwat G. SteDoCo 1 0
7. Hoekstra D. Ter Leede 1 0
7. Huijsman K. Watergraafsmeer 1 0
7. Huser P. ACV Assen 1 0
7. Ignacio R. AFC 1 0
7. Impens R. Hoek 1 0
7. Jagt M. ACV Assen 1 0
7. Kooge J. ODIN '59 1 0
7. Kruisheer A. Sparta Nijkerk 1 0
7. Lommers J. Kozakken Boys 1 0
7. Maertzdorf C. De Treffers 1 0
7. Margaritha J. Harkemase Boys 1 0
7. Mazreku S. ADO 20 Heemskerk 1 0
7. Monster D. Barendrecht 1 0
7. Mooij S. AFC 1 0
7. Noordhoff T. Lisse 1 0
7. Oostinjen T. GVVV 1 0
7. Ottink S. HSC '21 1 0
7. Palm E. DTS Ede 1 0
7. Peltzer J. OSS '20 1 0
7. Pijnenburg T. OSS '20 1 0
7. Poepon R. IJsselmeervogels 1 0
7. Respen J. EVV 1 0
7. Schalkwijk S. Hoek 1 0
7. Schilder F. Spakenburg 1 0
7. Schroder J. SteDoCo 1 0
7. Sebregts T. Achilles Veen 1 0
7. Slabbekoorn M. Capelle 1 0
7. Smal S. อาแย็กซ์ (Am) 1 0
7. Stout G. Kozakken Boys 1 0
7. Tadmine K. IJsselmeervogels 1 0
7. Tarani L. Lisse 1 0
7. Tekfaoui Y. IJsselmeervogels 1 0
7. Tesselaar J. ADO 20 Heemskerk 1 0
7. Van der Moot D. Rijnsburgse Boys 1 0
7. Verhagen M. Sportlust 1 0
7. Verheul V. SteDoCo 1 0
7. Verstraaten W. Achilles Veen 1 0
7. Vloedgraven C. DVS '33 Ermelo 1 0
7. Vorthoren N. Barendrecht 1 0
7. Wendt E. Noordwijk 1 0
7. Zeldenrust F. Rijnsburgse Boys 1 0
7. Zwanen B. De Treffers 1 0
7. Zwetsloot J. Lisse 1 0
7. el Azzouti A. Katwijk 1 0
7. ten Teije L. GVVV 1 0
7. van Aggele M. อาแย็กซ์ (Am) 1 0
7. van Bree M. Dongen 1 0
7. van Gorkom B. USV Hercules 1 0
7. van Groen J. Sparta Nijkerk 1 0
7. van Huijgevoort M. Achilles Veen 1 0
7. van Lopik H. Spakenburg 1 0
7. van Rijn G. TEC 1 0
7. van Stijn M. Ter Leede 1 0
7. van Zundert L. Spakenburg 1 0
7. van de Haar M. GVVV 1 0
7. van der Linden F. Spakenburg 1 0
7. van der Sande O. Capelle 1 0
7. van der Weide D. HSC '21 1 0
7. van der Zanden K. Blauw Geel 1 0