Eerste Divisie

ผลการแข่งขัน

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Round 12
04/11 - 02:00 Almere City 3 : 2 Jong AZ
04/11 - 02:00 Dordrecht 0 : 3 Den Bosch
04/11 - 02:00 Helmond 3 : 1 FC Emmen
04/11 - 02:00 Jong Ajax 0 : 5 Graafschap
04/11 - 02:00 Jong Utrecht 1 : 2 Eindhoven FC
04/11 - 02:00 Maastricht 0 : 0 Waalwijk
04/11 - 02:00 Nijmegen 3 : 1 Cambuur
04/11 - 02:00 Sittard 4 : 0 Oss
04/11 - 02:00 Telstar 3 : 1 G.A. Eagles
04/11 - 02:00 Volendam 1 : 0 Jong PSV
Round 11
29/10 - 20:30 Telstar 4 : 0 Almere City
28/10 - 01:00 Cambuur 0 : 1 Jong PSV
28/10 - 01:00 Den Bosch 2 : 2 Helmond
28/10 - 01:00 Eindhoven FC 2 : 3 Jong Ajax
28/10 - 01:00 FC Emmen 1 : 1 Oss
28/10 - 01:00 G.A. Eagles 2 : 1 Jong AZ
28/10 - 01:00 Graafschap 2 : 0 Sittard
28/10 - 01:00 Nijmegen 3 : 1 Jong Utrecht
28/10 - 01:00 Waalwijk 1 : 0 Dordrecht

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Round 13
18/11 - 02:00 Cambuur VS Sittard
18/11 - 02:00 Den Bosch VS Volendam
18/11 - 02:00 Eindhoven FC VS Maastricht
18/11 - 02:00 FC Emmen VS Almere City
18/11 - 02:00 G.A. Eagles VS Dordrecht
18/11 - 02:00 Graafschap VS Nijmegen
18/11 - 02:00 Oss VS Helmond
18/11 - 02:00 Waalwijk VS Telstar
21/11 - 02:00 Jong AZ VS Jong Ajax
21/11 - 02:00 Jong PSV VS Jong Utrecht
Round 14
25/11 - 02:00 Dordrecht VS Jong AZ
25/11 - 02:00 Graafschap VS Eindhoven FC
25/11 - 02:00 Jong PSV VS Telstar
25/11 - 02:00 Jong Utrecht VS Almere City
25/11 - 02:00 Maastricht VS Helmond
25/11 - 02:00 Nijmegen VS Jong Ajax
25/11 - 02:00 Sittard VS G.A. Eagles
25/11 - 02:00 Volendam VS FC Emmen
25/11 - 02:00 Waalwijk VS Oss
Round 15
28/11 - 02:00 Den Bosch VS Graafschap
28/11 - 02:00 Eindhoven FC VS Cambuur
28/11 - 02:00 FC Emmen VS Maastricht
28/11 - 02:00 G.A. Eagles VS Jong Utrecht
28/11 - 02:00 Helmond VS Sittard
28/11 - 02:00 Jong Ajax VS Dordrecht
28/11 - 02:00 Jong AZ VS Volendam
28/11 - 02:00 Oss VS Jong PSV
28/11 - 02:00 Telstar VS Nijmegen

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Eredivisie Nijmegen 12 8 3 1 26 14 12 27
2. Promotion - Eerste Divisie (Promotion: Semi-finals) Jong Ajax 12 8 2 2 27 18 9 26
3. Promotion - Eerste Divisie (Promotion: Semi-finals) Sittard 12 7 2 3 30 14 16 23
4. Promotion - Eerste Divisie (Promotion: Semi-finals) Telstar 12 6 5 1 27 21 6 23
5. Promotion - Eerste Divisie (Promotion: Semi-finals) Graafschap 12 5 6 1 22 9 13 21
6. Promotion - Eerste Divisie (Promotion: Quarter-finals) Den Bosch 12 5 4 3 21 14 7 19
7. Promotion - Eerste Divisie (Promotion: Quarter-finals) Oss 12 5 4 3 20 23 -3 19
8. Promotion - Eerste Divisie (Promotion: Quarter-finals) G.A. Eagles 12 4 5 3 23 18 5 17
9. Promotion - Eerste Divisie (Promotion: Quarter-finals) FC Emmen 12 3 7 2 16 13 3 16
10. Maastricht 12 4 4 4 17 17 0 16
11. Eindhoven FC 12 4 3 5 18 19 -1 15
12. Jong PSV 12 4 3 5 15 23 -8 15
13. Jong AZ 12 4 1 7 18 24 -6 13
14. Almere City 12 3 4 5 17 24 -7 13
15. Dordrecht 12 3 4 5 16 26 -10 13
16. Helmond 12 2 4 6 16 22 -6 10
17. Cambuur 12 2 4 6 12 19 -7 10
18. Waalwijk 12 1 6 5 9 15 -6 9
19. Jong Utrecht 12 2 3 7 12 22 -10 9
20. Relegation - Tweede Divisie Volendam 12 1 4 7 10 17 -7 7

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Hendriks S. G.A. Eagles 11 5
2. Lieder M. Eindhoven FC 10 0
3. Cassierra M. Jong Ajax 8 4
4. Friday F. Jong AZ 7 0
4. Novakovich A. Telstar 7 3
4. Valpoort A. Almere City 7 1
7. Braken S. Nijmegen 6 2
7. Kamaci F. Oss 6 3
7. Semedo L. Sittard 6 6
10. Askovski S. Sittard 5 1
10. Blummel S. Den Bosch 5 4
10. Hamdaoui M. Telstar 5 0
10. Naudts A. Helmond 5 0
10. Okita J. Maastricht 5 3
10. Rayhi M. Nijmegen 5 0
10. Stokkers F. Sittard 5 2
10. Vidigal A. Sittard 5 1
10. Vossebelt N. Den Bosch 5 2
10. van Mieghem D. Graafschap 5 2
20. Ars S. Graafschap 4 0