Derde Divisie

ผลการแข่งขัน

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
Round 8
14/10 - 19:30 EVV 0 : 2 GOES
14/10 - 19:30 OSS '20 5 : 1 Jong Volendam
14/10 - 19:30 UNA 5 : 2 Hsc 21
14/10 - 19:00 ADO 20 Heemskerk 2 : 2 Oostzaan
14/10 - 19:00 HBS 0 : 2 Blauw Geel
14/10 - 19:00 JVC '31 Cuijk 1 : 0 HV & CV Quick
14/10 - 19:00 KVV Quick 20 1 : 2 TEC
14/10 - 19:00 USV Hercules 2 : 2 Rosmalen
14/10 - 19:00 Westlandia 2 : 3 Dongen
13/10 - 23:00 Achilles 29 2 : 1 ASWH
13/10 - 23:00 SJC Noordwijk 1 : 5 Jong Groningen
13/10 - 20:00 ONS Sneek 0 : 2 อาแย็กซ์ (Am)
13/10 - 19:30 Eemdijk 0 : 1 Stedoco
13/10 - 19:30 Hoek 4 : 3 De Dijk
13/10 - 19:30 Lisse 2 : 0 Harkemase Boys
13/10 - 19:30 ODIN '59 0 : 4 DVS '33 Ermelo
13/10 - 19:30 VV DOVO 2 : 4 Noordwijk
13/10 - 19:30 VVOG 1 : 4 Quick Boys
Round 7
07/10 - 19:30 Dongen 4 : 0 KVV Quick 20
07/10 - 19:30 GOES 5 : 0 ADO 20 Heemskerk
07/10 - 19:30 Hsc 21 1 : 2 OSS '20
07/10 - 19:30 Oostzaan 5 : 0 JVC '31 Cuijk
07/10 - 19:00 HV & CV Quick 1 : 3 UNA

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
Round 9
20/10 - 19:30 อาแย็กซ์ (Am) VS Harkemase Boys
20/10 - 19:30 DVS '33 Ermelo VS Lisse
20/10 - 19:30 Jong Volendam VS JVC '31 Cuijk
20/10 - 19:30 Noordwijk VS Achilles 29
20/10 - 19:30 Stedoco VS SJC Noordwijk
20/10 - 20:00 ASWH VS VV DOVO
20/10 - 20:00 Jong Groningen VS Hoek
20/10 - 20:00 ONS Sneek VS ODIN '59
20/10 - 20:00 Quick Boys VS Eemdijk
20/10 - 22:00 De Dijk VS VVOG
20/10 - 23:00 HV & CV Quick VS HBS
21/10 - 00:00 TEC VS EVV
21/10 - 19:00 Westlandia VS UNA
21/10 - 19:30 Blauw Geel VS ADO 20 Heemskerk
21/10 - 19:30 Dongen VS Rosmalen
21/10 - 19:30 GOES VS KVV Quick 20
21/10 - 19:30 Hsc 21 VS USV Hercules
21/10 - 19:30 Oostzaan VS OSS '20

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Saturday Group
1. Promotion - Tweede Divisie Noordwijk 8 6 2 0 31 11 20 20
2. Quick Boys 8 6 2 0 21 7 14 20
3. DVS '33 Ermelo 8 5 1 2 30 9 21 16
4. Hoek 8 4 3 1 16 13 3 15
5. Jong Groningen 8 4 2 2 15 6 9 14
6. ASWH 8 4 1 3 16 9 7 13
7. Harkemase Boys 8 4 1 3 20 14 6 13
8. Lisse 7 4 0 3 14 10 4 12
9. Stedoco 8 3 3 2 12 11 1 12
10. VVOG 8 4 0 4 12 19 -7 12
11. ODIN '59 7 3 2 2 12 14 -2 11
12. VV DOVO 8 3 1 4 22 17 5 10
13. ONS Sneek 8 3 1 4 9 8 1 10
14. อาแย็กซ์ (Am) 8 2 3 3 12 17 -5 9
15. Derde Divisie (Relegation) SJC Noordwijk 8 2 1 5 14 28 -14 7
16. Derde Divisie (Relegation) Achilles 29 8 1 0 7 8 32 -24 3
17. Relegation Eemdijk 8 0 2 6 4 23 -19 2
18. Relegation De Dijk 8 0 1 7 8 28 -20 1
Sunday Group
1. Promotion - Tweede Divisie Jong Volendam 8 6 1 1 18 9 9 19
2. GOES 8 6 0 2 22 12 10 18
3. Oostzaan 8 5 1 2 24 10 14 16
4. UNA 8 5 1 2 24 12 12 16
5. TEC 7 5 1 1 14 8 6 16
6. Dongen 8 5 0 3 19 15 4 15
7. ADO 20 Heemskerk 8 4 3 1 15 11 4 15
8. OSS '20 8 4 2 2 17 11 6 14
9. JVC '31 Cuijk 8 4 0 4 13 16 -3 12
10. EVV 8 3 2 3 7 8 -1 11
11. Hsc 21 8 3 0 5 14 19 -5 9
12. USV Hercules 8 2 3 3 11 16 -5 9
13. Blauw Geel 8 3 0 5 13 20 -7 9
14. Rosmalen 8 2 1 5 14 18 -4 7
15. Derde Divisie (Relegation) Westlandia 8 2 0 6 13 19 -6 6
16. Derde Divisie (Relegation) HBS 7 0 4 3 4 12 -8 4
17. Relegation KVV Quick 20 8 1 1 6 9 21 -12 4
18. Relegation HV & CV Quick 8 1 0 7 9 23 -14 3