Coupe du Trone

ผลการแข่งขัน

MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
1/8-finals
21/09 - 02:30 IR Tanger 1 : 1 Difaa El Jadidi
21/09 - 00:15 Hassania Agadir 1 : 2 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
20/09 - 22:00 Hoceima 0 : 1 Sale
20/09 - 22:00 Olympique Khouribga 2 : 0 Rapide Oued Zem
19/09 - 22:00 Kasba Tadla 0 : 0 TAS Casablanca
19/09 - 22:00 Salmi 1 : 1 FAR Rabat
14/09 - 01:00 Difaa El Jadidi 0 : 0 IR Tanger
13/09 - 22:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 0 : 1 Hassania Agadir
13/09 - 22:00 Rapide Oued Zem 1 : 0 Olympique Khouribga
13/09 - 22:00 Sale 0 : 2 Hoceima
13/09 - 01:00 FAR Rabat 4 : 0 Salmi
12/09 - 22:00 TAS Casablanca 2 : 4 Kasba Tadla
1/16-finals
28/08 - 02:00 Wydad 2 : 0 Kawkab Marrakech
28/08 - 00:00 Olympique de Safi 0 : 1 Hassania Agadir
27/08 - 22:00 Dcheira 1 : 4 Raja Casablanca
27/08 - 22:00 FAR Rabat 2 : 2 Stade Marocain
27/08 - 22:00 Mouloudia Oujda 1 : 1 FUS Rabat
27/08 - 22:00 Olympique Marrakech 1 : 1 Olympique Khouribga
27/08 - 22:00 Raja d'Arfoud 0 : 2 Hoceima
27/08 - 22:00 Sale 1 : 0 Moghreb Tetouan
27/08 - 22:00 Sidi Kacem 0 : 1 IR Tanger
27/08 - 22:00 US Temara 0 : 4 Berkane

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
1/8-finals
26/09 - 22:00 Raja Casablanca VS FUS Rabat
27/09 - 22:00 Wydad VS Berkane

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Ittihad Khemisset 1
Wydad Fes 2
Olympique de Safi
Hassania Agadir
Raja Casablanca
RAC Casablanca 2
Dcheira 3
Mouloudia Oujda 2
Taza 1
FUS Rabat
Rapide Oued Zem 4
Hilal Tarrast 1
Union Ait Melloul 0
Chabab Houara 2
Olympique Marrakech 1
Rachad Bernoussi 0
Olympique Khouribga
FAR Rabat
Widad Temara 1
Stade Marocain 2
Youssoufia Berrechid 3
Najah Agadir 2
Raja Beni Mellal 1
Salmi 2
Difaa El Jadidi
Jeunesse Massira 0
Renaissance Zmamra 3
Sidi Kacem 3
Chabab Larache 2
IR Tanger
Sale 3
Maghreb Fez 1
Moghreb Tetouan
Raja d'Arfoud 3
Chabab Mrirt 1
Hoceima
Wydad
Kawkab Marrakech
US Temara 4
Fath de Ouislane 2
Berkane
TAS Casablanca 6
USM Oujda 3
KAC Kenitra
Olympique Phosboucraa 3
RS Settat 0
Kasba Tadla
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1 0
Wydad Fes 0 0
Olympique de Safi 0 1
Hassania Agadir 1 3
Raja Casablanca 4 0
Dcheira 1 0
Mouloudia Oujda 1 0
FUS Rabat 1 2
Rapide Oued Zem 1 1
Chabab Houara 1 0
Olympique Marrakech 1 0
Olympique Khouribga 1 0
FAR Rabat 2 3
Stade Marocain 2 2
Youssoufia Berrechid 1 1
Salmi 4 1
Difaa El Jadidi 3 3
Renaissance Zmamra 1 2
Sidi Kacem 0 1
IR Tanger 1 1
Sale 1 1
Moghreb Tetouan 0 2
Raja d'Arfoud 0 0
Hoceima 2 1
Wydad 2 1
Kawkab Marrakech 0 0
US Temara 0 0
Berkane 4 0
TAS Casablanca 1 1
KAC Kenitra 0 2
Olympique Phosboucraa 0 0
Kasba Tadla 1 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 2 0
Hassania Agadir 1 1
Raja Casablanca
FUS Rabat
Rapide Oued Zem 0 1
Olympique Khouribga 2 0
FAR Rabat 1 4
Salmi 1 0
Difaa El Jadidi 1 0
IR Tanger 1 0
Sale 1 0
Hoceima 0 2
Wydad
Berkane
TAS Casablanca 0 2
Kasba Tadla 0 4