Serie D - Group I

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group I
Round 4
24/09 - 20:00 Ebolitana 1 : 1 Sancataldese
24/09 - 20:00 Igea Virtus 5 : 2 Paceco
24/09 - 20:00 Messina 1 : 1 Gela
24/09 - 20:00 Palazzolo 1 : 0 Gelbison Cilento
24/09 - 20:00 Roccella 1 : 1 Cittanovese
24/09 - 20:00 Troina 3 : 1 AS Acireale
24/09 - 20:00 US Palmese 1 : 0 Isola Capo Rizzuto
24/09 - 20:00 Vesuvio Ercolanese 2 : 0 Nocerina
24/09 - 20:00 Vibonese 2 : 0 Portici 1906
Round 3
17/09 - 20:00 AS Acireale 3 : 1 Roccella
17/09 - 20:00 Cittanovese 1 : 0 Messina
17/09 - 20:00 Gelbison Cilento 1 : 3 Troina
17/09 - 20:00 Isola Capo Rizzuto 0 : 2 Ebolitana
17/09 - 20:00 Nocerina 1 : 1 Igea Virtus
17/09 - 20:00 Paceco 2 : 1 US Palmese
17/09 - 20:00 Portici 1906 0 : 3 Vesuvio Ercolanese
Round 2
10/09 - 20:00 Gelbison Cilento 1 : 0 Cittanovese
10/09 - 20:00 Messina 0 : 2 Nocerina
10/09 - 20:00 Palazzolo 2 : 1 AS Acireale
10/09 - 20:00 Roccella 2 : 3 Portici 1906
10/09 - 20:00 Troina 1 : 2 Gela
10/09 - 20:00 US Palmese 3 : 1 Ebolitana
10/09 - 20:00 Vesuvio Ercolanese 1 : 0 Isola Capo Rizzuto

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group I
Round 5
01/10 - 20:00 AS Acireale VS Vibonese
01/10 - 20:00 Cittanovese VS Vesuvio Ercolanese
01/10 - 20:00 Gela VS Igea Virtus
01/10 - 20:00 Gelbison Cilento VS Messina
01/10 - 20:00 Isola Capo Rizzuto VS Palazzolo
01/10 - 20:00 Nocerina VS Ebolitana
01/10 - 20:00 Paceco VS Sancataldese
01/10 - 20:00 Portici 1906 VS US Palmese
01/10 - 20:00 Troina VS Roccella
Round 6
08/10 - 20:00 Igea Virtus VS Portici 1906
08/10 - 20:00 Messina VS AS Acireale
08/10 - 20:00 Palazzolo VS Troina
08/10 - 20:00 Roccella VS Gelbison Cilento
08/10 - 20:00 Sancataldese VS Isola Capo Rizzuto
08/10 - 20:00 US Palmese VS Nocerina
08/10 - 20:00 Vesuvio Ercolanese VS Gela
08/10 - 20:00 Vibonese VS Cittanovese
Round 7
15/10 - 20:00 Cittanovese VS US Palmese
15/10 - 20:00 Gela VS Ebolitana
15/10 - 20:00 Gelbison Cilento VS Vesuvio Ercolanese
15/10 - 20:00 Nocerina VS Isola Capo Rizzuto
15/10 - 20:00 Paceco VS Palazzolo
15/10 - 20:00 Portici 1906 VS Sancataldese
15/10 - 20:00 Roccella VS Messina
15/10 - 20:00 Troina VS Vibonese

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie D - Winners stage Vesuvio Ercolanese 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 9
2. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Gela 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
3. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Troina 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
4. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Palazzolo 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
5. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs US Palmese 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 6
6. AS Acireale 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 6
7. Portici 1906 3 2 0 1 5 6 -1 6
8. Igea Virtus 3 1 2 0 4 1 3 5
9. Nocerina 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
10. Sancataldese 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
11. Paceco 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
12. Ebolitana 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
13. Serie D - Play Out Gelbison Cilento 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
14. Serie D - Play Out Cittanovese 3 1 0 2 1 3 -2 3
15. Serie D - Play Out Vibonese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Serie D - Play Out Messina 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0
17. Relegation Isola Capo Rizzuto 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0
18. Relegation Roccella 3 0 0 3 3 10 -7 0