ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group H
Round 34
13/06 - 21:00 Audace Cerignola 4 : 1 A.C.D. Nardo
13/06 - 21:00 Bitonto 5 : 4 Citta di Fasano
13/06 - 21:00 Brindisi 2 : 1 Portici 1906
13/06 - 21:00 Francavilla 0 : 0 Fidelis Andria
13/06 - 21:00 Lavello 2 : 3 Taranto
13/06 - 21:00 Molfetta Calcio 2 : 2 Altamura
13/06 - 21:00 Picerno 4 : 1 Gravina
13/06 - 21:00 Puteolana 0 : 1 Casarano
13/06 - 21:00 Sorrento 3 : 3 Real Aversa
Round 33
06/06 - 21:00 Altamura 3 : 0 Francavilla
06/06 - 21:00 Casarano 1 : 0 Brindisi
06/06 - 21:00 Citta di Fasano 0 : 1 Picerno
06/06 - 21:00 Fidelis Andria 2 : 0 Lavello
06/06 - 21:00 Gravina 3 : 2 Sorrento
06/06 - 21:00 Portici 1906 4 : 2 Molfetta Calcio
06/06 - 21:00 Real Aversa 2 : 1 Puteolana
06/06 - 21:00 Taranto 4 : 2 Audace Cerignola
Round 32
30/05 - 21:00 Bitonto 0 : 1 Gravina
30/05 - 21:00 Francavilla 0 : 0 Taranto
30/05 - 21:00 Lavello 2 : 0 A.C.D. Nardo
30/05 - 21:00 Molfetta Calcio 0 : 2 Fidelis Andria
30/05 - 21:00 Picerno 3 : 1 Real Aversa
30/05 - 21:00 Portici 1906 3 : 0 Altamura
30/05 - 21:00 Puteolana 0 : 0 Brindisi
30/05 - 21:00 Sorrento 2 : 0 Casarano

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Taranto 34 19 12 3 50 23 27 69
2. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Picerno 34 19 11 4 58 34 24 68
3. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Fidelis Andria 34 16 13 5 40 18 22 61
4. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Bitonto 34 16 7 11 51 42 9 55
5. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Casarano 34 15 10 9 49 39 10 55
6. Lavello 34 14 12 8 55 40 15 54
7. Audace Cerignola 34 14 10 10 62 39 23 52
8. A.C.D. Nardo 34 13 10 11 45 39 6 49
9. Altamura 34 12 11 11 49 42 7 47
10. Molfetta Calcio 34 11 9 14 54 60 -6 42
11. Sorrento 34 10 11 13 41 54 -13 41
12. Gravina 34 8 11 15 33 40 -7 35
13. Citta di Fasano 34 8 11 15 38 50 -12 35
14. Francavilla 34 7 13 14 34 48 -14 34
15. Real Aversa 34 9 7 18 40 57 -17 34
16. Portici 1906 34 10 4 20 50 73 -23 34
17. Relegation Brindisi 34 8 11 15 27 45 -18 33
18. Relegation Puteolana 34 5 11 18 23 56 -33 26

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Malcore G. Audace Cerignola 21 0
2. Lattanzio R. Bitonto 18 0
3. Strambelli N. Molfetta Calcio 17 0
4. Burzio P. Lavello 16 0
5. Prisco U. Portici 1906 15 0
6. Esposito E. Picerno 14 0
6. Liurni L. Lavello 14 0
8. Caputo A. A.C.D. Nardo 13 0
9. Albadoro D. Picerno 12 0
10. Croce A. Altamura 11 0
10. Maione V. Portici 1906 11 0
12. Cerone F. Fidelis Andria 10 0