Serie D - Group H

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group H
Round 2
23/09 - 22:00 Audace Cerignola 1 : 1 Sorrento
23/09 - 21:00 Andria 1 : 1 Nardo
23/09 - 21:00 Sarnese 1 : 3 Taranto
23/09 - 20:30 Altamura 2 : 1 Gravina
23/09 - 20:00 Bitonto 5 : 0 Pomigliano
23/09 - 20:00 Citta di Fasano 1 : 1 Gelbison Cilento
23/09 - 20:00 Gragnano 1 : 2 Picerno
23/09 - 20:00 Savoia 0 : 0 Francavilla
23/09 - 20:00 SS Nola 1925 0 : 4 Vesuvio Ercolanese
Round 1
16/09 - 21:00 Nardo 1 : 2 Altamura
16/09 - 20:00 Francavilla 0 : 3 SS Nola 1925
16/09 - 20:00 Gelbison Cilento 2 : 0 Andria
16/09 - 20:00 Gravina 2 : 1 Sarnese
16/09 - 20:00 Picerno 2 : 0 Savoia
16/09 - 20:00 Pomigliano 0 : 3 Audace Cerignola
16/09 - 20:00 Sorrento 1 : 0 Gragnano
16/09 - 20:00 Vesuvio Ercolanese 0 : 2 Citta di Fasano

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group H
Round 3
30/09 - 20:00 Bitonto VS Audace Cerignola
30/09 - 20:00 Francavilla VS Andria
30/09 - 20:00 Gelbison Cilento VS Gravina
30/09 - 20:00 Nardo VS Sarnese
30/09 - 20:00 Picerno VS Citta di Fasano
30/09 - 20:00 Pomigliano VS Savoia
30/09 - 20:00 Sorrento VS SS Nola 1925
30/09 - 20:00 Taranto VS Gragnano
30/09 - 20:00 Vesuvio Ercolanese VS Altamura
Round 4
07/10 - 20:00 Andria VS Vesuvio Ercolanese
07/10 - 20:00 Audace Cerignola VS Taranto
07/10 - 20:00 Citta di Fasano VS Francavilla
07/10 - 20:00 Gragnano VS Pomigliano
07/10 - 20:00 Gravina VS Nardo
07/10 - 20:00 Sarnese VS Bitonto
07/10 - 20:00 Savoia VS Sorrento
07/10 - 20:00 SS Nola 1925 VS Picerno
Round 5
14/10 - 20:00 Bitonto VS Savoia
14/10 - 20:00 Francavilla VS Gravina
14/10 - 20:00 Gelbison Cilento VS Sarnese
14/10 - 20:00 Picerno VS Altamura
14/10 - 20:00 Pomigliano VS Citta di Fasano
14/10 - 20:00 Sorrento VS Andria
14/10 - 20:00 Taranto VS SS Nola 1925
14/10 - 20:00 Vesuvio Ercolanese VS Nardo

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Winners stage) Picerno 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
2. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Altamura 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 6
3. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Bitonto 2 1 1 0 6 1 5 4
4. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Audace Cerignola 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 4
5. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Taranto 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
6. Gelbison Cilento 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
7. Citta di Fasano 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
8. Sorrento 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
9. Vesuvio Ercolanese 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
10. Gravina 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
11. SS Nola 1925 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
12. Nardo 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
13. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Andria 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
14. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Savoia 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
15. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Francavilla 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 1
16. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Gragnano 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
17. Relegation Sarnese 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
18. Relegation Pomigliano 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0