ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group H
Round 19
12/01 - 21:00 Audace Cerignola 6 : 3 Fidelis Andria
12/01 - 21:00 Gravina 2 : 3 Val D'agri
12/01 - 21:00 Taranto 0 : 0 Casarano
12/01 - 20:30 Agropoli 0 : 0 Foggia
12/01 - 20:30 Citta di Fasano 2 : 3 A.C.D. Nardo
12/01 - 20:30 Francavilla 0 : 0 Sorrento
12/01 - 20:30 Gelbison Cilento 1 : 1 Altamura
12/01 - 20:30 Gladiator 2 : 2 Bitonto
12/01 - 20:30 Nocerina 0 : 0 Brindisi
Round 18
05/01 - 21:00 Bitonto 2 : 0 Francavilla
05/01 - 21:00 Brindisi 0 : 2 Taranto
05/01 - 20:30 Altamura 0 : 0 Gladiator
05/01 - 20:30 Casarano 1 : 2 Audace Cerignola
05/01 - 20:30 Fidelis Andria 2 : 1 Gelbison Cilento
05/01 - 20:30 Foggia 2 : 2 Citta di Fasano
05/01 - 20:30 Sorrento 2 : 1 Agropoli
05/01 - 20:30 Val D'agri 2 : 2 Nocerina
Round 17
22/12 - 21:00 Bitonto 4 : 1 Altamura
22/12 - 21:00 Brindisi 1 : 1 Citta di Fasano
22/12 - 20:30 A.C.D. Nardo 2 : 1 Francavilla
22/12 - 20:30 Audace Cerignola 3 : 1 Nocerina
22/12 - 20:30 Casarano 1 : 1 Gravina
22/12 - 20:30 Foggia 3 : 1 Gladiator
22/12 - 20:30 Sorrento 2 : 0 Gelbison Cilento
22/12 - 20:30 Val D'agri 2 : 0 Agropoli

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group H
Round 20
19/01 - 20:30 A.C.D. Nardo VS Taranto
19/01 - 20:30 Altamura VS Agropoli
19/01 - 20:30 Bitonto VS Citta di Fasano
19/01 - 20:30 Brindisi VS Casarano
19/01 - 20:30 Fidelis Andria VS Gladiator
19/01 - 20:30 Foggia VS Nocerina
19/01 - 20:30 Gelbison Cilento VS Francavilla
19/01 - 20:30 Sorrento VS Gravina
19/01 - 20:30 Val D'agri VS Audace Cerignola
Round 21
26/01 - 20:30 Audace Cerignola VS Brindisi
26/01 - 20:30 Casarano VS Fidelis Andria
26/01 - 20:30 Citta di Fasano VS Sorrento
26/01 - 20:30 Francavilla VS Altamura
26/01 - 20:30 Gladiator VS Gelbison Cilento
26/01 - 20:30 Gravina VS Foggia
26/01 - 20:30 Nocerina VS A.C.D. Nardo
26/01 - 20:30 Taranto VS Val D'agri
Round 22
02/02 - 20:30 Altamura VS Gravina
02/02 - 20:30 Bitonto VS Nocerina
02/02 - 20:30 Fidelis Andria VS Francavilla
02/02 - 20:30 Foggia VS Audace Cerignola
02/02 - 20:30 Gelbison Cilento VS Citta di Fasano
02/02 - 20:30 Gladiator VS Agropoli
02/02 - 20:30 Sorrento VS Taranto
02/02 - 20:30 Val D'agri VS Brindisi

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Bitonto 19 12 5 2 34 8 26 41
2. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Foggia 19 11 6 2 25 12 13 39
3. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Sorrento 19 10 7 2 21 10 11 37
4. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Audace Cerignola 19 10 4 5 31 21 10 34
5. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Taranto 19 10 2 7 28 16 12 32
6. Citta di Fasano 19 9 4 6 31 23 8 31
7. Casarano 19 8 6 5 25 16 9 30
8. Brindisi 19 7 5 7 19 27 -8 26
9. Gravina 19 6 6 7 27 24 3 24
10. Altamura 19 6 4 9 21 24 -3 22
11. A.C.D. Nardo 19 6 4 9 19 26 -7 22
12. Nocerina 19 5 6 8 24 33 -9 21
13. Serie D - Play Out Gladiator 19 5 6 8 19 25 -6 21
14. Serie D - Play Out Val D'agri 19 6 3 10 20 29 -9 21
15. Serie D - Play Out Gelbison Cilento 19 4 8 7 12 16 -4 20
16. Serie D - Play Out Fidelis Andria 19 5 4 10 24 32 -8 19
17. Relegation Francavilla 19 4 4 11 18 29 -11 16
18. Relegation Agropoli 19 3 4 12 11 38 -27 13