ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group G
Round 7
13/10 - 20:00 Budoni 2 : 2 Turris
13/10 - 20:00 Cassino 1 : 3 Trastevere Calcio
13/10 - 20:00 Citta di Anagni 2 : 2 Arzachena
13/10 - 20:00 Lanusei Calcio 0 : 1 Vis Artena
13/10 - 20:00 Latte Dolce 3 : 1 Aprilia
13/10 - 20:00 Muravera 2 : 0 Latina
13/10 - 20:00 Ostia Mare 1 : 0 Ladispoli
13/10 - 20:00 Tor Sapienza 1 : 1 Nuova Florida
12/10 - 19:30 Portici 1906 0 : 2 Torres
Round 6
06/10 - 20:00 Ladispoli 1 : 2 Aprilia
06/10 - 20:00 Latina 1 : 1 Tor Sapienza
06/10 - 20:00 Muravera 1 : 1 Citta di Anagni
06/10 - 20:00 Torres 1 : 1 Cassino
06/10 - 20:00 Turris 1 : 0 Portici 1906
06/10 - 20:00 Vis Artena 0 : 3 Budoni
05/10 - 20:00 Nuova Florida 1 : 3 Ostia Mare
05/10 - 20:00 Trastevere Calcio 0 : 1 Latte Dolce

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group G
Round 8
20/10 - 20:00 Aprilia VS Budoni
20/10 - 20:00 Arzachena VS Tor Sapienza
20/10 - 20:00 Ladispoli VS Latte Dolce
20/10 - 20:00 Latina VS Portici 1906
20/10 - 20:00 Nuova Florida VS Cassino
20/10 - 20:00 Torres VS Citta di Anagni
20/10 - 20:00 Trastevere Calcio VS Lanusei Calcio
20/10 - 20:00 Turris VS Muravera
20/10 - 20:00 Vis Artena VS Ostia Mare
Round 9
27/10 - 20:30 Citta di Anagni VS Trastevere Calcio
27/10 - 20:30 Lanusei Calcio VS Aprilia
27/10 - 20:30 Latina VS Torres
27/10 - 20:30 Latte Dolce VS Turris
27/10 - 20:30 Muravera VS Arzachena
27/10 - 20:30 Ostia Mare VS Budoni
27/10 - 20:30 Portici 1906 VS Nuova Florida
27/10 - 20:30 Tor Sapienza VS Vis Artena
Round 10
03/11 - 20:30 Arzachena VS Portici 1906
03/11 - 20:30 Budoni VS Latte Dolce
03/11 - 20:30 Ladispoli VS Lanusei Calcio
03/11 - 20:30 Nuova Florida VS Citta di Anagni
03/11 - 20:30 Torres VS Muravera
03/11 - 20:30 Trastevere Calcio VS Tor Sapienza
03/11 - 20:30 Turris VS Latina
03/11 - 20:30 Vis Artena VS Cassino

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie D - Group G (Additional match) Latte Dolce 7 6 0 1 15 6 9 18
2. Promotion - Serie D - Group G (Additional match) Turris 7 5 2 0 19 6 13 17
3. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Ostia Mare 7 4 2 1 11 6 5 14
4. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Aprilia 7 4 1 2 11 8 3 13
5. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Trastevere Calcio 7 4 0 3 12 10 2 12
6. Torres 7 3 3 1 11 5 6 12
7. Cassino 7 3 3 1 12 10 2 12
8. Latina 7 2 3 2 11 12 -1 9
9. Vis Artena 7 3 0 4 7 13 -6 9
10. Muravera 7 2 2 3 9 8 1 8
11. Tor Sapienza 7 2 2 3 10 18 -8 8
12. Portici 1906 7 2 1 4 10 11 -1 7
13. Serie D - Play Out Nuova Florida 7 2 1 4 5 11 -6 7
14. Serie D - Play Out Lanusei Calcio 7 1 4 2 5 8 -3 7
15. Serie D - Play Out Budoni 7 2 1 4 8 11 -3 7
16. Serie D - Play Out Arzachena 7 1 3 3 6 9 -3 6
17. Relegation Citta di Anagni 7 1 2 4 9 14 -5 5
18. Relegation Ladispoli 7 1 0 6 8 13 -5 3