Serie D - Group G

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group G
Round 1
16/09 - 21:00 Budoni 1 : 1 Latte Dolce
16/09 - 20:00 Albalonga 2 : 1 Citta di Anagni
16/09 - 20:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 1 : 5 Cassino
16/09 - 20:00 Ladispoli 1 : 4 Avellino
16/09 - 20:00 Latina 0 : 1 SFF Atletico
16/09 - 20:00 Torres 0 : 1 Lanusei Calcio
16/09 - 20:00 Trastevere Calcio 1 : 2 Monterosi FC
16/09 - 20:00 Vis Artena 3 : 1 Aprilia
16/09 - 19:30 Ostia Mare 1 : 0 Castiadas
15/09 - 20:00 Lupa Roma 2 : 2 Flaminia

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group G
Round 2
22/09 - 19:30 Monterosi FC VS Budoni
22/09 - 20:00 Lanusei Calcio VS Latina
22/09 - 20:30 Latte Dolce VS Lupa Roma
23/09 - 20:00 Aprilia VS Ostia Mare
23/09 - 20:00 Avellino VS Albalonga
23/09 - 20:00 Cassino VS Vis Artena
23/09 - 20:00 Castiadas VS Trastevere Calcio
23/09 - 20:00 Citta di Anagni VS Anzio Calcio 1924
23/09 - 20:00 Flaminia VS Torres
23/09 - 20:00 SFF Atletico VS Ladispoli
Round 3
26/09 - 20:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 VS Avellino
26/09 - 20:00 Budoni VS Castiadas
26/09 - 20:00 Citta di Anagni VS Cassino
26/09 - 20:00 Ladispoli VS Lanusei Calcio
26/09 - 20:00 Latina VS Flaminia
26/09 - 20:00 Lupa Roma VS Monterosi FC
26/09 - 20:00 Ostia Mare VS Vis Artena
26/09 - 20:00 Torres VS Latte Dolce
26/09 - 20:00 Trastevere Calcio VS Aprilia
Round 4
30/09 - 20:00 Avellino VS Citta di Anagni
30/09 - 20:00 Cassino VS Ostia Mare
30/09 - 20:00 Castiadas VS Lupa Roma
30/09 - 20:00 Flaminia VS Ladispoli
30/09 - 20:00 Lanusei Calcio VS Albalonga
30/09 - 20:00 Latte Dolce VS Latina
30/09 - 20:00 Monterosi FC VS Torres
30/09 - 20:00 SFF Atletico VS Anzio Calcio 1924
30/09 - 20:00 Vis Artena VS Trastevere Calcio

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Winners stage) Cassino 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
2. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Avellino 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
3. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Vis Artena 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
4. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Albalonga 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
5. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Monterosi FC 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
6. Ostia Mare 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
7. Lanusei Calcio 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
8. SFF Atletico 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
9. Flaminia 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
10. Lupa Roma 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
11. Budoni 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
12. Latte Dolce 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
13. Trastevere Calcio 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
14. Citta di Anagni 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
15. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Torres 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
16. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Latina 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
17. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Castiadas 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
18. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Aprilia 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
19. Relegation Ladispoli 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
20. Relegation Anzio Calcio 1924 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0