Serie D - Group G

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group G
Round 11
11/11 - 20:30 Anzio Calcio 1924 4 : 2 Vis Artena
11/11 - 20:30 Citta di Anagni 0 : 0 Aprilia
11/11 - 20:30 Ladispoli 0 : 1 Trastevere Calcio
10/11 - 21:00 Lanusei Calcio 0 : 0 Latte Dolce
10/11 - 20:30 Albalonga 1 : 0 Ostia Mare
10/11 - 20:30 Avellino 1 : 0 Castiadas
10/11 - 20:30 Flaminia 0 : 2 Cassino
10/11 - 20:30 Latina 2 : 0 Budoni
10/11 - 20:30 SFF Atletico 0 : 2 Monterosi FC
10/11 - 20:30 Torres 1 : 1 Lupa Roma
Round 10
04/11 - 20:30 Cassino 1 : 1 Lupa Roma
04/11 - 20:30 Flaminia 1 : 1 Lanusei Calcio
04/11 - 20:30 Latte Dolce 2 : 0 SFF Atletico
04/11 - 20:30 Monterosi FC 0 : 0 Avellino
04/11 - 20:30 Ostia Mare 3 : 2 Ladispoli
04/11 - 20:30 Trastevere Calcio 2 : 1 Latina
04/11 - 20:30 Vis Artena 2 : 1 Albalonga
03/11 - 21:00 Budoni 0 : 0 Torres
03/11 - 20:30 Castiadas 0 : 2 Citta di Anagni

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group G
Round 12
14/11 - 20:30 Aprilia VS Avellino
14/11 - 20:30 Budoni VS Ladispoli
14/11 - 20:30 Cassino VS Torres
14/11 - 20:30 Castiadas VS SFF Atletico
14/11 - 20:30 Latte Dolce VS Flaminia
14/11 - 20:30 Lupa Roma VS Latina
14/11 - 20:30 Monterosi FC VS Lanusei Calcio
14/11 - 20:30 Ostia Mare VS Anzio Calcio 1924
14/11 - 20:30 Trastevere Calcio VS Albalonga
14/11 - 20:30 Vis Artena VS Citta di Anagni
Round 13
18/11 - 20:30 Anzio Calcio 1924 VS Trastevere Calcio
18/11 - 20:30 Avellino VS Vis Artena
18/11 - 20:30 Citta di Anagni VS Ostia Mare
18/11 - 20:30 Flaminia VS Monterosi FC
18/11 - 20:30 Ladispoli VS Lupa Roma
18/11 - 20:30 Lanusei Calcio VS Castiadas
18/11 - 20:30 Latina VS Torres
18/11 - 20:30 Latte Dolce VS Cassino
18/11 - 20:30 SFF Atletico VS Aprilia
Round 14
25/11 - 20:30 Budoni VS Anzio Calcio 1924
25/11 - 20:30 Cassino VS Latina
25/11 - 20:30 Castiadas VS Flaminia
25/11 - 20:30 Lupa Roma VS Albalonga
25/11 - 20:30 Monterosi FC VS Latte Dolce
25/11 - 20:30 Ostia Mare VS Avellino
25/11 - 20:30 Torres VS Ladispoli
25/11 - 20:30 Trastevere Calcio VS Citta di Anagni
25/11 - 20:30 Vis Artena VS SFF Atletico

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Winners stage) Trastevere Calcio 11 7 2 2 19 10 9 23
2. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Monterosi FC 11 7 2 2 15 6 9 23
3. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Lanusei Calcio 11 6 4 1 15 7 8 22
4. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Avellino 11 6 3 2 18 13 5 21
5. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Latte Dolce 11 4 6 1 13 7 6 18
6. Aprilia 11 5 3 3 13 10 3 18
7. Vis Artena 11 6 0 5 19 20 -1 18
8. SFF Atletico 11 5 2 4 21 16 5 17
9. Cassino 11 5 2 4 17 13 4 17
10. Ostia Mare 11 5 1 5 10 12 -2 16
11. Latina 10 4 2 4 10 6 4 14
12. Albalonga 11 3 5 3 14 13 1 14
13. Flaminia 11 3 4 4 12 14 -2 13
14. Ladispoli 11 3 2 6 16 20 -4 11
15. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Castiadas 10 2 4 4 11 13 -2 10
16. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Budoni 11 2 3 6 11 17 -6 9
17. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Torres 11 2 3 6 9 16 -7 9
18. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Lupa Roma 11 1 5 5 9 16 -7 8
19. Relegation Citta di Anagni 11 1 5 5 6 13 -7 8
20. Relegation Anzio Calcio 1924 11 2 2 7 10 26 -16 8