ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group F
Round 20
19/01 - 20:30 Campobasso 4 : 0 US Tolentino
19/01 - 20:30 Cattolica 1 : 1 Agnonese
19/01 - 20:30 Fiuggi 3 : 0 Vastese
19/01 - 20:30 Giulianova 0 : 0 Matelica
19/01 - 20:30 Jesina 0 : 2 S. N. Notaresco
19/01 - 20:30 Montegiorgio 1 : 2 Recanatese
19/01 - 20:30 Sangiustese 0 : 1 ASD Pineto Calcio
19/01 - 20:30 Vastogirardi 2 : 0 Avezzano
18/01 - 20:30 Calcio Chieti 0 : 5 Porto Sant'Elpidio
Round 19
12/01 - 20:30 ASD Pineto Calcio 1 : 0 Calcio Chieti
12/01 - 20:30 Avezzano 0 : 1 Sangiustese
12/01 - 20:30 Jesina 2 : 3 Vastogirardi
12/01 - 20:30 Matelica 3 : 2 Montegiorgio
12/01 - 20:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio 1 : 1 Cattolica
12/01 - 20:30 S. N. Notaresco 1 : 3 Campobasso
12/01 - 20:30 US Tolentino 1 : 1 Fiuggi
12/01 - 20:30 Vastese 1 : 1 Giulianova
Round 18
05/01 - 20:30 Campobasso 2 : 2 Avezzano
05/01 - 20:30 Cattolica 1 : 2 Matelica
05/01 - 20:30 Fiuggi 2 : 1 ASD Pineto Calcio
05/01 - 20:30 Giulianova 1 : 1 Porto Sant'Elpidio
05/01 - 20:30 Montegiorgio 0 : 1 Agnonese
05/01 - 20:30 Recanatese 3 : 2 Jesina
05/01 - 20:30 Sangiustese 1 : 2 US Tolentino
05/01 - 20:30 Vastogirardi 1 : 3 S. N. Notaresco

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group F
Round 21
26/01 - 20:30 Agnonese VS Calcio Chieti
26/01 - 20:30 ASD Pineto Calcio VS Vastogirardi
26/01 - 20:30 Avezzano VS S. N. Notaresco
26/01 - 20:30 Matelica VS Fiuggi
26/01 - 20:30 Montegiorgio VS Giulianova
26/01 - 20:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio VS Sangiustese
26/01 - 20:30 Recanatese VS Cattolica
26/01 - 20:30 US Tolentino VS Jesina
26/01 - 20:30 Vastese VS Campobasso
Round 22
02/02 - 20:30 Campobasso VS ASD Pineto Calcio
02/02 - 20:30 Cattolica VS Montegiorgio
02/02 - 20:30 Fiuggi VS Porto Sant'Elpidio
02/02 - 20:30 Giulianova VS Agnonese
02/02 - 20:30 Jesina VS Avezzano
02/02 - 20:30 Sangiustese VS Vastese
02/02 - 20:30 S. N. Notaresco VS Recanatese
02/02 - 20:30 Vastogirardi VS US Tolentino
Round 23
09/02 - 20:30 ASD Pineto Calcio VS S. N. Notaresco
09/02 - 20:30 Cattolica VS Calcio Chieti
09/02 - 20:30 Matelica VS Campobasso
09/02 - 20:30 Montegiorgio VS Fiuggi
09/02 - 20:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio VS Vastogirardi
09/02 - 20:30 Recanatese VS Giulianova
09/02 - 20:30 US Tolentino VS Avezzano
09/02 - 20:30 Vastese VS Jesina

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion S. N. Notaresco 20 16 1 3 37 21 16 49
2. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Matelica 20 12 5 3 38 14 24 41
3. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Recanatese 20 12 3 5 38 32 6 39
4. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Campobasso 20 11 5 4 35 21 14 38
5. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs ASD Pineto Calcio 20 9 6 5 26 23 3 33
6. Vastese 20 8 6 6 32 28 4 30
7. Montegiorgio 20 8 6 6 25 21 4 30
8. Agnonese 20 8 6 6 30 28 2 30
9. Fiuggi 20 7 7 6 34 28 6 28
10. Vastogirardi 20 7 7 6 34 35 -1 28
11. Porto Sant'Elpidio 20 6 5 9 32 32 0 23
12. US Tolentino 20 5 7 8 21 31 -10 22
13. Serie D - Play Out Sangiustese 20 4 8 8 25 28 -3 20
14. Serie D - Play Out Giulianova 20 4 8 8 21 32 -11 20
15. Serie D - Play Out Calcio Chieti 20 4 5 11 19 35 -16 17
16. Serie D - Play Out Avezzano 20 3 6 11 13 27 -14 15
17. Relegation Cattolica 20 2 8 10 22 34 -12 14
18. Relegation Jesina 20 3 3 14 24 36 -12 12