Serie D - Group F

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group F
Round 2
23/09 - 20:00 ASD Pineto Calcio 2 : 0 Matelica
23/09 - 20:00 Campobasso 3 : 2 ASD Francavilla
23/09 - 20:00 Cesena 2 : 0 Agnonese
23/09 - 20:00 Giulianova 1 : 1 Castelfidardo
23/09 - 20:00 Isernia 2 : 3 Sangiustese
23/09 - 20:00 Jesina 2 : 1 Santarcangelo
23/09 - 20:00 Montegiorgio 3 : 2 Avezzano
23/09 - 20:00 Savignanese 1 : 0 Forli
23/09 - 20:00 S. N. Notaresco 2 : 1 Recanatese
23/09 - 20:00 Vastese 2 : 2 Sammaurese
Round 1
16/09 - 20:00 ASD Francavilla 3 : 1 ASD Pineto Calcio
16/09 - 20:00 Avezzano 1 : 2 Cesena
16/09 - 20:00 Castelfidardo 1 : 3 S. N. Notaresco
16/09 - 20:00 Forli 3 : 0 Isernia
16/09 - 20:00 Matelica 4 : 2 Vastese
16/09 - 20:00 Recanatese 1 : 1 Jesina
16/09 - 20:00 Sammaurese 1 : 1 Montegiorgio
16/09 - 20:00 Sangiustese 4 : 2 Campobasso
16/09 - 20:00 Santarcangelo 2 : 1 Savignanese

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group F
Round 3
26/09 - 20:00 Agnonese VS S. N. Notaresco
26/09 - 20:00 ASD Francavilla VS Montegiorgio
26/09 - 20:00 Avezzano VS Castelfidardo
26/09 - 20:00 Forli VS ASD Pineto Calcio
26/09 - 20:00 Jesina VS Savignanese
26/09 - 20:00 Matelica VS Cesena
26/09 - 20:00 Recanatese VS Isernia
26/09 - 20:00 Sammaurese VS Giulianova
26/09 - 20:00 Sangiustese VS Vastese
26/09 - 20:00 Santarcangelo VS Campobasso
Round 4
30/09 - 20:00 Campobasso VS Forli
30/09 - 20:00 Castelfidardo VS Agnonese
30/09 - 20:00 Cesena VS Sammaurese
30/09 - 20:00 Giulianova VS Avezzano
30/09 - 20:00 Isernia VS Santarcangelo
30/09 - 20:00 Montegiorgio VS Matelica
30/09 - 20:00 Savignanese VS Recanatese
30/09 - 20:00 S. N. Notaresco VS Jesina
30/09 - 20:00 Vastese VS ASD Francavilla
Round 5
07/10 - 20:00 Avezzano VS S. N. Notaresco
07/10 - 20:00 Forli VS Montegiorgio
07/10 - 20:00 Jesina VS Campobasso
07/10 - 20:00 Matelica VS Castelfidardo
07/10 - 20:00 Recanatese VS ASD Pineto Calcio
07/10 - 20:00 Sammaurese VS Agnonese
07/10 - 20:00 Sangiustese VS Cesena
07/10 - 20:00 Santarcangelo VS Vastese
07/10 - 20:00 Savignanese VS Isernia

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Winners stage) Sangiustese 2 2 0 0 7 4 3 6
2. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) S. N. Notaresco 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
3. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Cesena 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
4. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Montegiorgio 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
5. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Jesina 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
6. Giulianova 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
7. Forli 2 1 0 1 3 1 2 3
8. ASD Francavilla 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
9. ASD Pineto Calcio 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
10. Santarcangelo 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
11. Savignanese 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
12. Matelica 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
13. Sammaurese 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
14. Recanatese 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
15. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Vastese 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2 1
16. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Castelfidardo 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
17. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Campobasso 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 0
18. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Agnonese 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
19. Relegation Isernia 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0
20. Relegation Avezzano 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 -3