Serie D - Group E

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group E
Round 6
14/10 - 20:00 AC Aglianese 2 : 1 San Donato
14/10 - 20:00 Bastia 1 : 3 Real Forte Querceta
14/10 - 20:00 Gavorrano 3 : 0 Sangimignanosport
14/10 - 20:00 Ghivizzano Borgo 2 : 2 Ponsacco
14/10 - 20:00 Massese 4 : 1 Prato
14/10 - 20:00 Montevarchi Calcio 2 : 3 Tuttocuoio
14/10 - 20:00 Pianese 2 : 0 Sangiovannese
14/10 - 20:00 Scandicci 1 : 2 Trestina
14/10 - 20:00 Seravezza Pozzi 3 : 1 UC Sinalunghese
14/10 - 20:00 Viareggio 0 : 0 Cannara
Round 5
07/10 - 20:00 Ponsacco 2 : 0 Massese
07/10 - 20:00 Prato 0 : 0 AC Aglianese
07/10 - 20:00 San Donato 0 : 0 Montevarchi Calcio
07/10 - 20:00 Sangimignanosport 0 : 0 Pianese
07/10 - 20:00 Sangiovannese 0 : 0 Real Forte Querceta
07/10 - 20:00 Seravezza Pozzi 1 : 1 Viareggio
07/10 - 20:00 Tuttocuoio 2 : 0 Gavorrano
07/10 - 20:00 UC Sinalunghese 0 : 4 Ghivizzano Borgo
06/10 - 20:00 Trestina 3 : 2 Bastia
Round 4
30/09 - 20:00 Bastia 2 : 2 Prato
30/09 - 20:00 Gavorrano 1 : 1 Cannara
30/09 - 20:00 Ghivizzano Borgo 2 : 2 Tuttocuoio
30/09 - 20:00 Massese 1 : 1 Sangimignanosport
30/09 - 20:00 Montevarchi Calcio 3 : 2 Seravezza Pozzi
30/09 - 20:00 Pianese 3 : 0 Trestina
30/09 - 20:00 Real Forte Querceta 1 : 1 San Donato
30/09 - 20:00 Scandicci 0 : 1 Ponsacco
30/09 - 20:00 Viareggio 2 : 2 UC Sinalunghese

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group E
Round 7
21/10 - 20:00 Cannara VS Ghivizzano Borgo
21/10 - 20:00 Ponsacco VS Gavorrano
21/10 - 20:00 Prato VS Pianese
21/10 - 20:00 Real Forte Querceta VS AC Aglianese
21/10 - 20:00 San Donato VS Seravezza Pozzi
21/10 - 20:00 Sangimignanosport VS Scandicci
21/10 - 20:00 Sangiovannese VS Bastia
21/10 - 20:00 Trestina VS Massese
21/10 - 20:00 Tuttocuoio VS Viareggio
21/10 - 20:00 UC Sinalunghese VS Montevarchi Calcio
Round 8
24/10 - 20:00 Gavorrano VS Prato
24/10 - 20:00 Ghivizzano Borgo VS Trestina
24/10 - 20:00 Massese VS Real Forte Querceta
24/10 - 20:00 Montevarchi Calcio VS Ponsacco
24/10 - 20:00 Pianese VS AC Aglianese
24/10 - 20:00 Scandicci VS Sangiovannese
24/10 - 20:00 Seravezza Pozzi VS Cannara
24/10 - 20:00 UC Sinalunghese VS Tuttocuoio
24/10 - 20:00 Viareggio VS Sangimignanosport
Round 9
28/10 - 20:30 Cannara VS Montevarchi Calcio
28/10 - 20:30 Ponsacco VS Viareggio
28/10 - 20:30 Prato VS Scandicci
28/10 - 20:30 Real Forte Querceta VS Pianese
28/10 - 20:30 San Donato VS UC Sinalunghese
28/10 - 20:30 Sangimignanosport VS Ghivizzano Borgo
28/10 - 20:30 Sangiovannese VS Massese
28/10 - 20:30 Trestina VS Gavorrano
28/10 - 20:30 Tuttocuoio VS Seravezza Pozzi

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Winners stage) Tuttocuoio 6 5 1 0 10 4 6 16
2. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Pianese 6 4 1 1 8 1 7 13
3. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Ponsacco 6 4 1 1 10 4 6 13
4. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Trestina 6 4 1 1 11 7 4 13
5. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Seravezza Pozzi 6 2 3 1 9 6 3 9
6. Cannara 6 2 3 1 6 5 1 9
7. Sangiovannese 6 2 3 1 5 3 2 9
8. Ghivizzano Borgo 6 2 3 1 12 9 3 9
9. San Donato 6 2 3 1 6 4 2 9
10. Montevarchi Calcio 6 2 3 1 9 8 1 9
11. UC Sinalunghese 6 2 2 2 8 11 -3 8
12. Sangimignanosport 6 1 4 1 3 5 -2 7
13. Gavorrano 6 1 3 2 6 6 0 6
14. Real Forte Querceta 6 1 3 2 6 7 -1 6
15. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Massese 6 1 2 3 6 8 -2 5
16. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) AC Aglianese 6 1 2 3 3 9 -6 5
17. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Viareggio 6 0 3 3 5 9 -4 3
18. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Prato 6 0 3 3 4 11 -7 3
19. Relegation Bastia 6 0 2 4 6 11 -5 2
20. Relegation Scandicci 6 0 2 4 3 8 -5 2