Serie D - Group E

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group E
Round 17
12/12 - 20:30 Aglianese Calcio 1 : 1 Seravezza Pozzi
12/12 - 20:30 Bastia 1 : 1 Montevarchi Calcio
12/12 - 20:30 Massese 0 : 1 Ghivizzano Borgo
12/12 - 20:30 Pianese 1 : 1 Viareggio
12/12 - 20:30 Prato 2 : 0 Cannara
12/12 - 20:30 Real Forte Querceta 1 : 0 UC Sinalunghese
12/12 - 20:30 San Donato 3 : 0 Sangimignano Sport
12/12 - 20:30 Sangiovannese 3 : 0 Tuttocuoio
12/12 - 20:30 Scandicci 1 : 2 Gavorrano
12/12 - 20:30 Trestina 1 : 0 Ponsacco
Round 16
08/12 - 20:30 Gavorrano 2 : 3 San Donato
08/12 - 20:30 Ghivizzano Borgo 0 : 0 Scandicci
08/12 - 20:30 Montevarchi Calcio 1 : 1 Pianese
08/12 - 20:30 Ponsacco 3 : 1 Prato
08/12 - 20:30 Sangimignano Sport 1 : 4 Trestina
08/12 - 20:30 Seravezza Pozzi 4 : 1 Bastia
08/12 - 20:30 Tuttocuoio 2 : 2 Real Forte Querceta
08/12 - 20:30 UC Sinalunghese 1 : 1 Aglianese Calcio
08/12 - 20:30 Viareggio 2 : 2 Massese
Round 15
02/12 - 20:30 Bastia 0 : 2 Ghivizzano Borgo
02/12 - 20:30 Massese 1 : 2 Scandicci
02/12 - 20:30 Pianese 0 : 0 Gavorrano
02/12 - 20:30 Prato 4 : 1 UC Sinalunghese
02/12 - 20:30 Real Forte Querceta 1 : 2 Montevarchi Calcio
02/12 - 20:30 San Donato 2 : 1 Ponsacco
02/12 - 20:30 Sangimignano Sport 0 : 0 Cannara
02/12 - 20:30 Sangiovannese 0 : 4 Seravezza Pozzi
02/12 - 20:30 Trestina 0 : 2 Tuttocuoio

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group E
Round 18
16/12 - 20:30 Cannara VS Aglianese Calcio
16/12 - 20:30 Ghivizzano Borgo VS San Donato
16/12 - 20:30 Montevarchi Calcio VS Scandicci
16/12 - 20:30 Ponsacco VS Real Forte Querceta
16/12 - 20:30 Sangimignano Sport VS Sangiovannese
16/12 - 20:30 Seravezza Pozzi VS Massese
16/12 - 20:30 Trestina VS Prato
16/12 - 20:30 Tuttocuoio VS Bastia
16/12 - 20:30 UC Sinalunghese VS Pianese
16/12 - 20:30 Viareggio VS Gavorrano
Round 19
23/12 - 20:30 Bastia VS UC Sinalunghese
23/12 - 20:30 Gavorrano VS Ghivizzano Borgo
23/12 - 20:30 Massese VS Montevarchi Calcio
23/12 - 20:30 Pianese VS Seravezza Pozzi
23/12 - 20:30 Prato VS Sangimignano Sport
23/12 - 20:30 Real Forte Querceta VS Cannara
23/12 - 20:30 San Donato VS Trestina
23/12 - 20:30 Sangiovannese VS Ponsacco
23/12 - 20:30 Scandicci VS Viareggio
Round 20
06/01 - 20:30 Aglianese Calcio VS Sangimignano Sport
06/01 - 20:30 Bastia VS Ponsacco
06/01 - 20:30 Gavorrano VS Seravezza Pozzi
06/01 - 20:30 Ghivizzano Borgo VS Montevarchi Calcio
06/01 - 20:30 Massese VS Tuttocuoio
06/01 - 20:30 Pianese VS Cannara
06/01 - 20:30 Real Forte Querceta VS Trestina
06/01 - 20:30 San Donato VS Viareggio
06/01 - 20:30 Sangiovannese VS Prato
06/01 - 20:30 Scandicci VS UC Sinalunghese

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Winners stage) Ghivizzano Borgo 17 11 4 2 30 16 14 37
2. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Tuttocuoio 17 11 2 4 26 16 10 35
3. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Ponsacco 17 10 4 3 29 11 18 34
4. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Seravezza Pozzi 17 8 6 3 29 18 11 30
5. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Trestina 17 9 3 5 25 18 7 30
6. San Donato 17 7 7 3 23 14 9 28
7. Montevarchi Calcio 17 7 7 3 21 17 4 28
8. Pianese 17 7 6 4 24 12 12 27
9. Sangiovannese 16 7 4 5 22 18 4 25
10. Cannara 17 5 8 4 11 11 0 23
11. Gavorrano 17 5 6 6 17 17 0 21
12. Viareggio 17 4 8 5 24 20 4 20
13. Scandicci 17 4 4 9 17 23 -6 16
14. Bastia 17 4 4 9 19 27 -8 16
15. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Prato 17 4 5 8 18 27 -9 16
16. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Aglianese Calcio 17 3 7 7 14 28 -14 16
17. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Real Forte Querceta 17 3 6 8 13 25 -12 15
18. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) UC Sinalunghese 16 2 7 7 14 27 -13 13
19. Relegation Massese 17 2 5 10 16 25 -9 11
20. Relegation Sangimignano Sport 17 1 7 9 4 26 -22 10