ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group E
Round 19
12/01 - 20:30 Albalonga 2 : 0 Flaminia
12/01 - 20:30 Bastia 1 : 1 Grassina
12/01 - 20:30 Cannara 2 : 1 San Donato
12/01 - 20:30 Foligno 1 : 0 Grosseto
12/01 - 20:30 Monterosi FC 2 : 1 Scandicci
12/01 - 20:30 Ponsacco 0 : 2 Pomezia
12/01 - 20:30 Sangiovannese 1 : 2 Follonica Gavorrano
12/01 - 20:30 Trestina 0 : 3 Montevarchi Calcio
12/01 - 20:30 Tuttocuoio 0 : 3 Aglianese Calcio
Round 18
05/01 - 20:30 Aglianese Calcio 1 : 1 Bastia
05/01 - 20:30 Flaminia 2 : 1 Sangiovannese
05/01 - 20:30 Follonica Gavorrano 0 : 1 Monterosi FC
05/01 - 20:30 Grassina 1 : 0 Albalonga
05/01 - 20:30 Grosseto 4 : 3 Trestina
05/01 - 20:30 Montevarchi Calcio 4 : 0 Ponsacco
05/01 - 20:30 Pomezia 1 : 1 Tuttocuoio
05/01 - 20:30 San Donato 1 : 0 Foligno
05/01 - 20:30 Scandicci 4 : 2 Cannara
Round 17
22/12 - 20:30 Cannara 3 : 1 Sangiovannese
22/12 - 20:30 Flaminia 1 : 0 Tuttocuoio
22/12 - 20:30 Grassina 2 : 0 Ponsacco
22/12 - 20:30 Montevarchi Calcio 1 : 1 Grosseto
22/12 - 20:30 Pomezia 3 : 1 Foligno
22/12 - 20:30 San Donato 0 : 0 Monterosi FC
22/12 - 20:30 Scandicci 0 : 2 Albalonga

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group E
Round 20
19/01 - 20:30 Aglianese Calcio VS Sangiovannese
19/01 - 20:30 Flaminia VS Cannara
19/01 - 20:30 Foligno VS Ponsacco
19/01 - 20:30 Follonica Gavorrano VS Scandicci
19/01 - 20:30 Grassina VS Monterosi FC
19/01 - 20:30 Grosseto VS Tuttocuoio
19/01 - 20:30 Montevarchi Calcio VS Bastia
19/01 - 20:30 Pomezia VS Albalonga
19/01 - 20:30 San Donato VS Trestina
Round 21
26/01 - 20:30 Bastia VS Pomezia
26/01 - 20:30 Cannara VS Follonica Gavorrano
26/01 - 20:30 Monterosi FC VS Flaminia
26/01 - 20:30 Ponsacco VS Grosseto
26/01 - 20:30 Sangiovannese VS Grassina
26/01 - 20:30 Scandicci VS San Donato
26/01 - 20:30 Trestina VS Foligno
26/01 - 20:30 Tuttocuoio VS Montevarchi Calcio
Round 22
02/02 - 20:30 Flaminia VS Follonica Gavorrano
02/02 - 20:30 Foligno VS Bastia
02/02 - 20:30 Grassina VS Scandicci
02/02 - 20:30 Grosseto VS Albalonga
02/02 - 20:30 Montevarchi Calcio VS Sangiovannese
02/02 - 20:30 Pomezia VS Monterosi FC
02/02 - 20:30 San Donato VS Ponsacco
02/02 - 20:30 Trestina VS Tuttocuoio

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Monterosi FC 19 12 6 1 29 13 16 42
2. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Grosseto 19 10 6 3 33 20 13 36
3. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Albalonga 19 9 7 3 27 17 10 34
4. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Scandicci 19 10 4 5 42 23 19 34
5. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Grassina 19 9 5 5 28 24 4 32
6. Montevarchi Calcio 19 8 6 5 28 20 8 30
7. Flaminia 19 7 8 4 27 22 5 29
8. Follonica Gavorrano 19 6 7 6 26 24 2 25
9. Trestina 19 6 6 7 26 28 -2 24
10. Foligno 19 7 3 9 22 21 1 24
11. Sangiovannese 19 7 3 9 21 29 -8 24
12. Aglianese Calcio 19 5 8 6 25 24 1 23
13. Serie D - Play Out Cannara 19 5 7 7 23 26 -3 22
14. Serie D - Play Out Pomezia 19 5 6 8 19 27 -8 21
15. Serie D - Play Out San Donato 19 5 5 9 19 25 -6 20
16. Serie D - Play Out Bastia 19 4 5 10 17 30 -13 17
17. Relegation Ponsacco 19 4 3 12 15 33 -18 15
18. Relegation Tuttocuoio 19 1 7 11 12 33 -21 10