Serie D - Group D

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group D
Round 24
17/02 - 20:30 Axys Zola 0 : 1 Pergolettese
17/02 - 20:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano 1 : 0 ซานมารีโน
17/02 - 20:30 Classe 0 : 0 Sasso Marconi
17/02 - 20:30 Crema 1 : 1 Modena
17/02 - 20:30 Fanfulla 3 : 0 Adrense
17/02 - 20:30 Fiorenzuola 1 : 1 Calvina
17/02 - 20:30 Mezzolara 1 : 0 Vigor Carpaneto
17/02 - 20:30 OltrepoVoghera 0 : 2 Lentigione
17/02 - 20:30 Reggio Audace 3 : 0 Pavia
Round 22
13/02 - 20:30 Vigor Carpaneto 2 : 3 Lentigione
Round 23
10/02 - 20:30 Calvina 1 : 1 Fanfulla
10/02 - 20:30 Fiorenzuola 4 : 0 Classe
10/02 - 20:30 Lentigione 2 : 2 Reggio Audace
10/02 - 20:30 Modena 2 : 0 Axys Zola
10/02 - 20:30 Pavia 1 : 1 Crema
10/02 - 20:30 Pergolettese 4 : 1 Vigor Carpaneto
10/02 - 20:30 ซานมารีโน 0 : 0 Mezzolara
10/02 - 20:30 Sasso Marconi 1 : 0 Ciliverghe Mazzano

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group D
Round 25
24/02 - 20:30 Adrense VS Ciliverghe Mazzano
24/02 - 20:30 Calvina VS Classe
24/02 - 20:30 Lentigione VS Mezzolara
24/02 - 20:30 Modena VS Fanfulla
24/02 - 20:30 Pavia VS Fiorenzuola
24/02 - 20:30 Pergolettese VS OltrepoVoghera
24/02 - 20:30 ซานมารีโน VS Axys Zola
24/02 - 20:30 Sasso Marconi VS Crema
24/02 - 20:30 Vigor Carpaneto VS Reggio Audace
Round 26
03/03 - 20:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano VS Lentigione
03/03 - 20:30 Classe VS Adrense
03/03 - 20:30 Crema VS ซานมารีโน
03/03 - 20:30 Fanfulla VS Pergolettese
03/03 - 20:30 Fiorenzuola VS Modena
03/03 - 20:30 OltrepoVoghera VS Mezzolara
03/03 - 20:30 Pavia VS Sasso Marconi
03/03 - 20:30 Reggio Audace VS Calvina
Round 27
17/03 - 20:30 Calvina VS Pavia
17/03 - 20:30 Lentigione VS Axys Zola
17/03 - 20:30 Mezzolara VS Reggio Audace
17/03 - 20:30 Modena VS Classe
17/03 - 20:30 Pergolettese VS Ciliverghe Mazzano
17/03 - 20:30 ซานมารีโน VS Fanfulla
17/03 - 20:30 Sasso Marconi VS Fiorenzuola
17/03 - 20:30 Vigor Carpaneto VS OltrepoVoghera

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Winners stage) Pergolettese 24 17 5 2 48 23 25 56
2. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Modena 24 14 8 2 43 24 19 50
3. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Reggio Audace 24 13 6 5 39 17 22 45
4. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Fanfulla 24 12 6 6 44 34 10 42
5. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Fiorenzuola 24 11 6 7 37 22 15 39
6. Crema 24 9 9 6 37 33 4 36
7. Vigor Carpaneto 24 9 8 7 30 22 8 35
8. Adrense 24 8 7 9 33 36 -3 31
9. Lentigione 24 6 12 6 26 26 0 30
10. Mezzolara 24 6 10 8 28 31 -3 28
11. Pavia 24 7 6 11 28 34 -6 27
12. Ciliverghe Mazzano 24 7 5 12 22 31 -9 26
13. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Sasso Marconi 24 6 8 10 23 35 -12 26
14. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) ซานมารีโน 24 4 13 7 18 21 -3 25
15. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Calvina 24 4 11 9 29 43 -14 23
16. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Axys Zola 24 5 6 13 21 36 -15 21
17. Relegation Classe 24 5 4 15 22 48 -26 19
18. Relegation OltrepoVoghera 24 2 12 10 16 28 -12 18