Serie D - Group D
ผลการแข่งขัน
ITALY: Serie D - Group D | |||
Round 27 | |||
17/03 - 20:30 | AC Carpi | 1 : 0 | Ravenna |
17/03 - 20:30 | Aglianese Calcio | 2 : 3 | Victor San Marino |
17/03 - 20:30 | Certaldo | 2 : 0 | Pistoiese |
17/03 - 20:30 | Forli | 1 : 0 | Fanfulla |
17/03 - 20:30 | Mezzolara | 2 : 0 | Corticella |
17/03 - 20:30 | Sammaurese | 1 : 1 | Lentigione |
17/03 - 20:30 | San Donnino | 3 : 1 | Sangiuliano City |
17/03 - 20:30 | SCD Progresso | 2 : 2 | Sant'Angelo |
15/03 - 22:00 | Imolese | 0 : 0 | Prato |
Round 26 | |||
10/03 - 20:30 | Corticella | 2 : 1 | Sammaurese |
10/03 - 20:30 | Fanfulla | 2 : 2 | Certaldo |
10/03 - 20:30 | Lentigione | 1 : 0 | SCD Progresso |
10/03 - 20:30 | Prato | 2 : 0 | San Donnino |
10/03 - 20:30 | Ravenna | 1 : 0 | Aglianese Calcio |
10/03 - 20:30 | Sangiuliano City | 0 : 3 | AC Carpi |
10/03 - 20:30 | Victor San Marino | 2 : 1 | Mezzolara |
09/03 - 20:30 | Pistoiese | 1 : 0 | Imolese |
Round 25 | |||
03/03 - 20:30 | AC Carpi | 2 : 1 | Corticella |
03/03 - 20:30 | Aglianese Calcio | 0 : 0 | Lentigione |
03/03 - 20:30 | Certaldo | 0 : 0 | San Donnino |
03/03 - 20:30 | Forli | 3 : 1 | Prato |
03/03 - 20:30 | Mezzolara | 0 : 1 | Sant'Angelo |
03/03 - 20:30 | Ravenna | 1 : 1 | Victor San Marino |
03/03 - 20:30 | Sammaurese | 0 : 1 | Fanfulla |
03/03 - 20:30 | SCD Progresso | 1 : 1 | Pistoiese |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
ITALY: Serie D - Group D | |||
Round 28 | |||
24/03 - 20:30 | AC Carpi | VS | Mezzolara |
24/03 - 20:30 | Corticella | VS | Forli |
24/03 - 20:30 | Fanfulla | VS | San Donnino |
24/03 - 20:30 | Lentigione | VS | Certaldo |
24/03 - 20:30 | Pistoiese | VS | Prato |
24/03 - 20:30 | Ravenna | VS | Sammaurese |
24/03 - 20:30 | Sangiuliano City | VS | Aglianese Calcio |
24/03 - 20:30 | Sant'Angelo | VS | Imolese |
24/03 - 20:30 | Victor San Marino | VS | SCD Progresso |
Round 29 | |||
28/03 - 20:30 | Certaldo | VS | Sant'Angelo |
28/03 - 20:30 | Forli | VS | Lentigione |
28/03 - 20:30 | Imolese | VS | Fanfulla |
28/03 - 20:30 | Mezzolara | VS | Ravenna |
28/03 - 20:30 | Prato | VS | Sangiuliano City |
28/03 - 20:30 | Sammaurese | VS | Victor San Marino |
28/03 - 20:30 | San Donnino | VS | Pistoiese |
28/03 - 20:30 | SCD Progresso | VS | Corticella |
Round 30 | |||
07/04 - 20:00 | Aglianese Calcio | VS | Sammaurese |
07/04 - 20:00 | Corticella | VS | Imolese |
07/04 - 20:00 | Fanfulla | VS | Pistoiese |
07/04 - 20:00 | Lentigione | VS | San Donnino |
07/04 - 20:00 | Ravenna | VS | Forli |
07/04 - 20:00 | Sangiuliano City | VS | Mezzolara |
07/04 - 20:00 | Sant'Angelo | VS | Prato |
07/04 - 20:00 | Victor San Marino | VS | Certaldo |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | AC Carpi | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 52 | 29 | 23 | 53 | |
2. Promotion - Serie D - Group D (Play Offs: ) | Forli | 27 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 40 | 24 | 16 | 52 | |
3. Promotion - Serie D - Group D (Play Offs: ) | Ravenna | 27 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 41 | 13 | 28 | 51 | |
4. Promotion - Serie D - Group D (Play Offs: ) | Victor San Marino | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 37 | 29 | 8 | 50 | |
5. Promotion - Serie D - Group D (Play Offs: ) | Lentigione | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 40 | 24 | 16 | 48 | |
6. | Corticella | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 43 | 34 | 9 | 45 | |
7. | Aglianese Calcio | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 40 | |
8. | Imolese | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 39 | |
9. | Fanfulla | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 24 | 28 | -4 | 38 | |
10. | Prato | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 33 | 36 | -3 | 37 | |
11. | Sangiuliano City | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 25 | 32 | -7 | 35 | |
12. | Sant'Angelo | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 42 | 39 | 3 | 34 | |
13. Serie D - Group D (Play Out: ) | Sammaurese | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 32 | 36 | -4 | 32 | |
14. Serie D - Group D (Play Out: ) | Pistoiese | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 22 | 31 | -9 | 32 | |
15. Serie D - Group D (Play Out: ) | SCD Progresso | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 34 | -16 | 26 | |
16. Serie D - Group D (Play Out: ) | San Donnino | 27 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 48 | -24 | 20 | |
17. Relegation | Mezzolara | 27 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 18 | 36 | -18 | 19 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saporetti S. | AC Carpi | 19 | 0 |
2. | Merlonghi M. | Forli | 13 | 0 |
3. | Gobbi F. | Sant'Angelo | 12 | 0 |
4. | Tirelli M. | Ravenna | 11 | 0 |
5. | Trombetta M. | Corticella | 10 | 0 |
6. | D'Este N. | Victor San Marino | 9 | 0 |
6. | Formato A. | Lentigione | 9 | 0 |
6. | Sall A. | AC Carpi | 9 | 0 |
9. | Campagna F. | Sammaurese | 8 | 0 |
9. | Sabbatani A. | Ravenna | 8 | 0 |
11. | Akammadu F. | Certaldo | 7 | 0 |