Serie D - Group D

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group D
Round 32
19/04 - 01:30 Fiorenzuola 1 : 1 Vigor Carpaneto
18/04 - 20:00 Calvina 2 : 1 Pergolettese
18/04 - 20:00 Classe 0 : 0 Mezzolara
18/04 - 20:00 Crema 1 : 0 OltrepoVoghera
18/04 - 20:00 Fanfulla 4 : 2 Axys Zola
18/04 - 20:00 Modena 1 : 0 Adrense
18/04 - 20:00 Pavia 0 : 0 Lentigione
18/04 - 20:00 Reggio Audace 2 : 2 Ciliverghe Mazzano
18/04 - 20:00 Sasso Marconi 0 : 3 ซานมารีโน
Round 31
14/04 - 20:00 Axys Zola 1 : 2 Reggio Audace
14/04 - 20:00 Lentigione 0 : 0 Classe
14/04 - 20:00 Mezzolara 1 : 1 Fanfulla
14/04 - 20:00 Modena 3 : 0 Sasso Marconi
14/04 - 20:00 OltrepoVoghera 0 : 2 Ciliverghe Mazzano
14/04 - 20:00 Pergolettese 2 : 1 Fiorenzuola
14/04 - 20:00 ซานมารีโน 0 : 1 Pavia
14/04 - 20:00 Vigor Carpaneto 4 : 1 Crema
Round 30
07/04 - 20:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano 0 : 2 Axys Zola
07/04 - 20:00 Classe 1 : 1 Vigor Carpaneto
07/04 - 20:00 Crema 3 : 3 Mezzolara
07/04 - 20:00 Fanfulla 2 : 1 OltrepoVoghera
07/04 - 20:00 Fiorenzuola 1 : 2 Lentigione
07/04 - 20:00 Pavia 0 : 0 Pergolettese
07/04 - 20:00 Reggio Audace 0 : 0 Modena
07/04 - 20:00 Sasso Marconi 0 : 0 Adrense

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group D
Round 33
28/04 - 20:00 Axys Zola VS Classe
28/04 - 20:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano VS Crema
28/04 - 20:00 Lentigione VS Sasso Marconi
28/04 - 20:00 Mezzolara VS Pavia
28/04 - 20:00 OltrepoVoghera VS Fiorenzuola
28/04 - 20:00 Pergolettese VS Modena
28/04 - 20:00 Reggio Audace VS Fanfulla
28/04 - 20:00 ซานมารีโน VS Adrense
28/04 - 20:00 Vigor Carpaneto VS Calvina
Round 34
05/05 - 20:00 Calvina VS Lentigione
05/05 - 20:00 Classe VS OltrepoVoghera
05/05 - 20:00 Crema VS Axys Zola
05/05 - 20:00 Fanfulla VS Ciliverghe Mazzano
05/05 - 20:00 Fiorenzuola VS Mezzolara
05/05 - 20:00 Modena VS ซานมารีโน
05/05 - 20:00 Pavia VS Vigor Carpaneto
05/05 - 20:00 Sasso Marconi VS Pergolettese

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Winners stage) Pergolettese 32 21 7 4 59 29 30 70
2. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Modena 32 19 10 3 57 26 31 67
3. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Reggio Audace 32 18 9 5 51 24 27 63
4. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Fanfulla 32 16 8 8 55 45 10 56
5. Promotion - Serie D - Group A (Promotion - Play Offs) Fiorenzuola 32 14 8 10 45 30 15 50
6. Crema 32 12 12 8 51 47 4 48
7. Vigor Carpaneto 32 11 12 9 41 34 7 45
8. Adrense 32 10 11 11 39 42 -3 41
9. Lentigione 32 8 15 9 32 32 0 39
10. Ciliverghe Mazzano 32 11 6 15 34 44 -10 39
11. Axys Zola 32 9 8 15 37 45 -8 35
12. Calvina 32 7 14 11 38 50 -12 35
13. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Mezzolara 32 7 14 11 37 43 -6 35
14. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Pavia 32 8 8 16 29 44 -15 32
15. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) ซานมารีโน 32 5 16 11 23 29 -6 31
16. Serie D - Group A (Play Out) Sasso Marconi 32 7 10 15 28 47 -19 31
17. Relegation Classe 32 6 11 15 24 49 -25 29
18. Relegation OltrepoVoghera 32 3 13 16 21 41 -20 22