ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group C
Round 23
19/01 - 20:30 Adriese 1 : 0 Feltre
19/01 - 20:30 Ambrosiana 3 : 0 Cjarlins Muzane
19/01 - 20:30 Belluno 1 : 2 Delta Porto Tolle
19/01 - 20:30 Caldiero Terme 2 : 1 Vigasio
19/01 - 20:30 Campodarsego 2 : 2 Este
19/01 - 20:30 Cartigliano 1 : 1 Montebelluna
19/01 - 20:30 Chions 0 : 0 Villafranca
19/01 - 20:30 Legnago Salus 0 : 0 Mestre
19/01 - 20:30 Luparense 1 : 0 Tamai
19/01 - 20:30 Union Clodiense 2 : 2 San Luigi
Round 22
15/01 - 20:30 Cjarlins Muzane 2 : 2 Union Clodiense
15/01 - 20:30 Delta Porto Tolle 0 : 1 Campodarsego
15/01 - 20:30 Este 2 : 0 Adriese
15/01 - 20:30 Feltre 0 : 0 Cartigliano
15/01 - 20:30 Mestre 1 : 2 Chions
15/01 - 20:30 Montebelluna 3 : 4 Legnago Salus
15/01 - 20:30 Tamai 2 : 1 Belluno
15/01 - 20:30 Vigasio 3 : 0 Ambrosiana
15/01 - 20:30 Villafranca 0 : 0 Caldiero Terme
Round 21
11/01 - 20:30 Adriese 0 : 1 Mestre
11/01 - 20:30 Ambrosiana 5 : 0 Tamai
11/01 - 20:30 Belluno 1 : 3 Feltre
11/01 - 20:30 Campodarsego 2 : 2 Montebelluna
11/01 - 20:30 Cartigliano 4 : 1 Villafranca
11/01 - 20:30 Chions 1 : 1 Vigasio
11/01 - 20:30 Legnago Salus 0 : 0 Caldiero Terme
11/01 - 20:30 Luparense 3 : 1 Este
11/01 - 20:30 Union Clodiense 2 : 0 Delta Porto Tolle

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group C
Round 24
26/01 - 20:30 Ambrosiana VS Luparense
26/01 - 20:30 Cjarlins Muzane VS Belluno
26/01 - 20:30 Delta Porto Tolle VS Cartigliano
26/01 - 20:30 Este VS Legnago Salus
26/01 - 20:30 Feltre VS Chions
26/01 - 20:30 Mestre VS Villafranca
26/01 - 20:30 Montebelluna VS Caldiero Terme
26/01 - 20:30 San Luigi VS Campodarsego
26/01 - 20:30 Tamai VS Adriese
26/01 - 20:30 Vigasio VS Union Clodiense
Round 25
02/02 - 20:30 Belluno VS San Luigi
02/02 - 20:30 Caldiero Terme VS Mestre
02/02 - 20:30 Campodarsego VS Tamai
02/02 - 20:30 Cartigliano VS Este
02/02 - 20:30 Chions VS Montebelluna
02/02 - 20:30 Legnago Salus VS Feltre
02/02 - 20:30 Luparense VS Cjarlins Muzane
02/02 - 20:30 Union Clodiense VS Ambrosiana
02/02 - 20:30 Villafranca VS Vigasio
Round 26
09/02 - 20:30 Cjarlins Muzane VS Adriese
09/02 - 20:30 Delta Porto Tolle VS Chions
09/02 - 20:30 Este VS Caldiero Terme
09/02 - 20:30 Feltre VS Villafranca
09/02 - 20:30 Montebelluna VS Mestre
09/02 - 20:30 San Luigi VS Cartigliano
09/02 - 20:30 Tamai VS Legnago Salus
09/02 - 20:30 Union Clodiense VS Belluno
09/02 - 20:30 Vigasio VS Luparense

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Campodarsego 23 13 9 1 40 21 19 48
2. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Legnago Salus 23 11 8 4 35 28 7 41
3. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Ambrosiana 23 11 5 7 39 28 11 38
4. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Cartigliano 23 10 8 5 39 29 10 38
5. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Luparense 23 10 7 6 46 33 13 37
6. Adriese 23 11 4 8 45 32 13 37
7. Union Clodiense 23 9 10 4 36 28 8 37
8. Mestre 23 10 5 8 31 27 4 35
9. Feltre 23 9 7 7 33 24 9 34
10. Cjarlins Muzane 23 10 4 9 36 41 -5 34
11. Este 23 8 8 7 34 28 6 32
12. Caldiero Terme 23 8 7 8 20 25 -5 31
13. Chions 23 8 6 9 35 35 0 30
14. Delta Porto Tolle 23 8 6 9 28 30 -2 30
15. Serie D - Play Out Belluno 23 8 3 12 28 35 -7 27
16. Serie D - Play Out Montebelluna 23 5 11 7 24 29 -5 26
17. Serie D - Play Out Vigasio 23 6 2 15 21 39 -18 20
18. Serie D - Play Out Villafranca 23 2 11 10 23 36 -13 17
19. Relegation San Luigi 23 4 5 14 28 52 -24 17
20. Relegation Tamai 23 4 4 15 19 40 -21 16