ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group C
Round 28
23/02 - 20:30 Cjarlins Muzane 1 : 0 Legnago Salus
23/02 - 20:30 San Luigi 3 : 1 Chions
22/02 - 20:30 Ambrosiana 1 : 0 Cartigliano
Round 27
16/02 - 20:30 Belluno 1 : 0 Ambrosiana
16/02 - 20:30 Caldiero Terme 0 : 2 Feltre
16/02 - 20:30 Campodarsego 0 : 2 Cjarlins Muzane
16/02 - 20:30 Cartigliano 1 : 2 Tamai
16/02 - 20:30 Chions 1 : 1 Este
16/02 - 20:30 Legnago Salus 2 : 2 Delta Porto Tolle
16/02 - 20:30 Luparense 2 : 3 Union Clodiense
16/02 - 20:30 Mestre 0 : 0 Vigasio
16/02 - 20:30 Villafranca 0 : 1 Montebelluna
Round 26
09/02 - 20:30 Cjarlins Muzane 1 : 1 Adriese
09/02 - 20:30 Delta Porto Tolle 0 : 1 Chions
09/02 - 20:30 Este 0 : 2 Caldiero Terme
09/02 - 20:30 Feltre 1 : 0 Villafranca
09/02 - 20:30 Montebelluna 0 : 2 Mestre
09/02 - 20:30 San Luigi 3 : 3 Cartigliano
09/02 - 20:30 Tamai 0 : 2 Legnago Salus
09/02 - 20:30 Union Clodiense 1 : 0 Belluno
09/02 - 20:30 Vigasio 1 : 0 Luparense

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group C
Round 32
22/03 - 20:30 Ambrosiana VS Villafranca
22/03 - 20:30 Belluno VS Legnago Salus
22/03 - 20:30 Campodarsego VS Cartigliano
22/03 - 20:30 Cjarlins Muzane VS Mestre
22/03 - 20:30 Delta Porto Tolle VS Este
22/03 - 20:30 Luparense VS Chions
22/03 - 20:30 San Luigi VS Montebelluna
22/03 - 20:30 Tamai VS Feltre
22/03 - 20:30 Union Clodiense VS Caldiero Terme
22/03 - 20:30 Vigasio VS Adriese
Round 30
25/03 - 20:30 Belluno VS Adriese
25/03 - 20:30 Cjarlins Muzane VS Caldiero Terme
25/03 - 20:30 Delta Porto Tolle VS Montebelluna
25/03 - 20:30 Este VS Feltre
25/03 - 20:30 Luparense VS Cartigliano
25/03 - 20:30 San Luigi VS Villafranca
25/03 - 20:30 Tamai VS Mestre
25/03 - 20:30 Union Clodiense VS Legnago Salus
25/03 - 20:30 Vigasio VS Campodarsego
Round 33
29/03 - 19:30 Caldiero Terme VS Ambrosiana
29/03 - 19:30 Cartigliano VS Belluno
29/03 - 19:30 Chions VS Union Clodiense
29/03 - 19:30 Este VS Vigasio
29/03 - 19:30 Feltre VS Delta Porto Tolle
29/03 - 19:30 Legnago Salus VS Luparense
29/03 - 19:30 Mestre VS San Luigi
29/03 - 19:30 Montebelluna VS Tamai
29/03 - 19:30 Villafranca VS Cjarlins Muzane

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Campodarsego 27 15 9 3 44 25 19 54
2. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Legnago Salus 28 13 10 5 43 32 11 49
3. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Ambrosiana 28 14 6 8 47 31 16 48
4. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Union Clodiense 27 12 11 4 44 32 12 47
5. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Mestre 27 13 6 8 37 28 9 45
6. Adriese 27 13 5 9 53 36 17 44
7. Feltre 27 12 8 7 38 25 13 44
8. Cartigliano 28 11 9 8 46 37 9 42
9. Cjarlins Muzane 28 12 6 10 44 47 -3 42
10. Luparense 27 10 7 10 49 45 4 37
11. Caldiero Terme 27 10 7 10 25 28 -3 37
12. Este 27 9 9 9 37 35 2 36
13. Chions 28 9 8 11 39 41 -2 35
14. Belluno 27 10 4 13 33 38 -5 34
15. Serie D - Play Out Delta Porto Tolle 27 8 7 12 31 38 -7 31
16. Serie D - Play Out Montebelluna 27 6 12 9 26 35 -9 30
17. Serie D - Play Out Vigasio 27 9 3 15 28 42 -14 30
18. Serie D - Play Out Tamai 27 6 4 17 22 45 -23 22
19. Relegation San Luigi 28 5 6 17 36 64 -28 21
20. Relegation Villafranca 27 2 11 14 25 43 -18 17