ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group C
Round 17
08/12 - 21:00 Tamai 0 : 1 Vigasio
08/12 - 20:30 Caldiero Terme 1 : 1 Campodarsego
08/12 - 20:30 Chions 1 : 0 Adriese
08/12 - 20:30 Delta Rovigo 3 : 1 San Luigi
08/12 - 20:30 Este 2 : 3 Cjarlins Muzane
08/12 - 20:30 Feltre 0 : 1 Ambrosiana
08/12 - 20:30 Legnago Salus 3 : 1 Cartigliano
08/12 - 20:30 Mestre 2 : 1 Luparense
08/12 - 20:30 Montebelluna 1 : 1 Union Clodiense
08/12 - 20:30 Villafranca 0 : 1 Belluno
Round 16
01/12 - 20:30 Ambrosiana 3 : 0 Mestre
01/12 - 20:30 Belluno 4 : 1 Chions
01/12 - 20:30 Campodarsego 3 : 0 Legnago Salus
01/12 - 20:30 Cjarlins Muzane 1 : 2 Montebelluna
01/12 - 20:30 Luparense 2 : 1 Caldiero Terme
01/12 - 20:30 Tamai 2 : 0 Este
01/12 - 20:30 Union Clodiense 2 : 2 Villafranca
01/12 - 20:30 Vigasio 1 : 3 Delta Rovigo
30/11 - 20:30 San Luigi 0 : 7 Feltre
Round 15
24/11 - 20:30 Cartigliano 2 : 0 Vigasio
24/11 - 20:30 Chions 3 : 4 Campodarsego
24/11 - 20:30 Delta Rovigo 2 : 0 Tamai
24/11 - 20:30 Este 1 : 0 San Luigi
24/11 - 20:30 Feltre 2 : 0 Cjarlins Muzane
24/11 - 20:30 Legnago Salus 4 : 3 Adriese
24/11 - 20:30 Mestre 2 : 0 Union Clodiense
24/11 - 20:30 Montebelluna 0 : 2 Ambrosiana
24/11 - 20:30 Villafranca 1 : 1 Luparense

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group C
Round 18
15/12 - 20:30 Adriese VS Villafranca
15/12 - 20:30 Ambrosiana VS Delta Rovigo
15/12 - 20:30 Belluno VS Montebelluna
15/12 - 20:30 Campodarsego VS Mestre
15/12 - 20:30 Cartigliano VS Caldiero Terme
15/12 - 20:30 Cjarlins Muzane VS Tamai
15/12 - 20:30 Legnago Salus VS Chions
15/12 - 20:30 Luparense VS Feltre
15/12 - 20:30 San Luigi VS Vigasio
15/12 - 20:30 Union Clodiense VS Este
Round 19
22/12 - 20:30 Chions VS Cartigliano
22/12 - 20:30 Delta Rovigo VS Cjarlins Muzane
22/12 - 20:30 Este VS Ambrosiana
22/12 - 20:30 Feltre VS Union Clodiense
22/12 - 20:30 Mestre VS Belluno
22/12 - 20:30 Montebelluna VS Luparense
22/12 - 20:30 Tamai VS San Luigi
22/12 - 20:30 Vigasio VS Legnago Salus
22/12 - 20:30 Villafranca VS Campodarsego
Round 20
05/01 - 20:30 Delta Rovigo VS Luparense
05/01 - 20:30 Este VS Belluno
05/01 - 20:30 Feltre VS Campodarsego
05/01 - 20:30 Mestre VS Cartigliano
05/01 - 20:30 Montebelluna VS Adriese
05/01 - 20:30 San Luigi VS Ambrosiana
05/01 - 20:30 Tamai VS Union Clodiense
05/01 - 20:30 Vigasio VS Cjarlins Muzane
05/01 - 20:30 Villafranca VS Legnago Salus

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie D - Winners stage (Winners stage) Campodarsego 17 11 5 1 33 16 17 38
2. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Cartigliano 17 9 4 4 30 22 8 31
3. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Legnago Salus 17 8 6 3 27 22 5 30
4. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Mestre 17 9 2 6 27 22 5 29
5. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Adriese 17 8 4 5 35 23 12 28
6. Ambrosiana 17 8 4 5 27 19 8 28
7. Feltre 17 7 6 4 27 18 9 27
8. Union Clodiense 17 6 8 3 27 20 7 26
9. Luparense 17 6 7 4 34 26 8 25
10. Delta Rovigo 17 6 6 5 23 22 1 24
11. Cjarlins Muzane 17 7 3 7 29 35 -6 24
12. Belluno 17 7 3 7 23 23 0 24
13. Este 17 5 7 5 20 19 1 22
14. Chions 17 6 4 7 29 28 1 22
15. Serie D - Play Out Montebelluna 17 4 9 4 15 17 -2 21
16. Serie D - Play Out Caldiero Terme 17 5 4 8 11 20 -9 19
17. Serie D - Play Out Villafranca 17 2 8 7 20 25 -5 14
18. Serie D - Play Out Vigasio 17 4 1 12 13 31 -18 13
19. Relegation Tamai 17 2 4 11 13 27 -14 10
20. Relegation San Luigi 17 1 3 13 16 44 -28 6