Serie D - Group B

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group B
Round 4
17/09 - 20:00 Calcio Romanese 0 : 3 Crema
17/09 - 20:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano 1 : 1 Caravaggio
17/09 - 20:00 Darfo Boario 1 : 0 Virtus Bergamo
17/09 - 20:00 Grumellese 0 : 1 Pro Patria
17/09 - 20:00 Lecco 1 : 1 Pontisola
17/09 - 20:00 Levico Terme 4 : 1 Lumezzane
17/09 - 20:00 Pergolettese 1 : 1 Scanzorosciate
17/09 - 20:00 Rezzato 2 : 0 Dro
17/09 - 20:00 Trento 1 : 2 Ciserano
Round 3
13/09 - 23:00 Pro Patria 3 : 0 Calcio Romanese
13/09 - 20:00 Caravaggio 0 : 0 Levico Terme
13/09 - 20:00 Ciserano 1 : 2 Pergolettese
13/09 - 20:00 Dro 0 : 0 Lecco
13/09 - 20:00 Lumezzane 0 : 1 Trento
13/09 - 20:00 Pontisola 1 : 1 Darfo Boario
13/09 - 20:00 Scanzorosciate 2 : 1 Milano City
13/09 - 20:00 Virtus Bergamo 0 : 1 Ciliverghe Mazzano
Round 2
10/09 - 20:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano 1 : 2 Pontisola
10/09 - 20:00 Darfo Boario 1 : 0 Dro
10/09 - 20:00 Lecco 1 : 0 Crema
10/09 - 20:00 Levico Terme 0 : 1 Virtus Bergamo
10/09 - 20:00 Milano City 1 : 1 Ciserano
10/09 - 20:00 Pergolettese 4 : 0 Lumezzane
10/09 - 20:00 Rezzato 1 : 1 Pro Patria
10/09 - 20:00 Trento 0 : 1 Caravaggio

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group B
Round 5
24/09 - 20:00 Caravaggio VS Darfo Boario
24/09 - 20:00 Ciserano VS Levico Terme
24/09 - 20:00 Crema VS Grumellese
24/09 - 20:00 Dro VS Calcio Romanese
24/09 - 20:00 Lumezzane VS Ciliverghe Mazzano
24/09 - 20:00 Milano City VS Pergolettese
24/09 - 20:00 Pontisola VS Rezzato
24/09 - 20:00 Scanzorosciate VS Trento
24/09 - 20:00 Virtus Bergamo VS Lecco
Round 6
01/10 - 20:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano VS Ciserano
01/10 - 20:00 Darfo Boario VS Lumezzane
01/10 - 20:00 Grumellese VS Dro
01/10 - 20:00 Lecco VS Caravaggio
01/10 - 20:00 Levico Terme VS Scanzorosciate
01/10 - 20:00 Pro Patria VS Crema
01/10 - 20:00 Rezzato VS Virtus Bergamo
01/10 - 20:00 Trento VS Milano City
Round 7
08/10 - 20:00 Ciserano VS Darfo Boario
08/10 - 20:00 Dro VS Pro Patria
08/10 - 20:00 Lumezzane VS Lecco
08/10 - 20:00 Milano City VS Levico Terme
08/10 - 20:00 Pergolettese VS Trento
08/10 - 20:00 Pontisola VS Grumellese
08/10 - 20:00 Scanzorosciate VS Ciliverghe Mazzano
08/10 - 20:00 Virtus Bergamo VS Calcio Romanese

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie D - Winners stage Pro Patria 4 3 1 0 7 1 6 10
2. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Rezzato 4 3 1 0 8 4 4 10
3. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Pontisola 4 2 2 0 8 5 3 8
4. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Caravaggio 4 2 2 0 6 4 2 8
5. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Pergolettese 4 2 1 1 10 6 4 7
6. Ciserano 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 7
7. Darfo Boario 4 2 1 1 3 2 1 7
8. Virtus Bergamo 4 2 0 2 5 3 2 6
9. Crema 4 2 0 2 5 3 2 6
10. Levico Terme 4 1 1 2 6 6 0 4
11. Milano City 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
12. Scanzorosciate 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
13. Ciliverghe Mazzano 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1 4
14. Serie D - Play Out Lecco 4 1 2 1 2 3 -1 4
15. Serie D - Play Out Dro 4 1 1 2 1 3 -2 4
16. Serie D - Play Out Trento 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4 3
17. Serie D - Play Out Calcio Romanese 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
18. Relegation Grumellese 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0
19. Relegation Lumezzane 4 0 0 4 2 11 -9 0