ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group B
Round 8
13/10 - 20:00 Brusaporto 0 : 0 Villa Alme
13/10 - 20:00 Castellanzese 5 : 2 Pontisola
13/10 - 20:00 Folgore Caratese 1 : 0 Scanzorosciate
13/10 - 20:00 Legnano 1 : 2 Pro Sesto
13/10 - 20:00 Levico Terme 1 : 3 Caravaggio
13/10 - 20:00 Milano City 1 : 3 Inveruno
13/10 - 20:00 NibionnOggiono 0 : 1 Arconatese
13/10 - 20:00 Tritium 2 : 1 Sondrio
13/10 - 20:00 Virtus Bergamo 3 : 2 Seregno
13/10 - 20:00 Virtus Bolzano 2 : 1 USD Dro
Round 7
06/10 - 20:00 Caravaggio 2 : 2 Milano City
06/10 - 20:00 Inveruno 0 : 3 NibionnOggiono
06/10 - 20:00 Pontisola 3 : 0 Folgore Caratese
06/10 - 20:00 Scanzorosciate 1 : 0 Levico Terme
06/10 - 20:00 Seregno 1 : 1 Tritium
06/10 - 20:00 Sondrio 2 : 2 Legnano
06/10 - 20:00 USD Dro 0 : 1 Brusaporto
06/10 - 20:00 Villa Alme 0 : 1 Virtus Bergamo
05/10 - 20:00 Pro Sesto 1 : 0 Castellanzese
Round 6
29/09 - 20:00 Brusaporto 1 : 0 Sondrio
29/09 - 20:00 Castellanzese 0 : 0 Caravaggio
29/09 - 20:00 Folgore Caratese 2 : 1 Inveruno
29/09 - 20:00 Legnano 2 : 1 Scanzorosciate
29/09 - 20:00 Levico Terme 0 : 0 Milano City
29/09 - 20:00 NibionnOggiono 3 : 0 USD Dro
29/09 - 20:00 Tritium 3 : 3 Pontisola
29/09 - 20:00 Virtus Bergamo 1 : 2 Pro Sesto
29/09 - 20:00 Virtus Bolzano 0 : 0 Seregno

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group B
Round 9
19/10 - 20:00 Virtus Bolzano VS Brusaporto
20/10 - 20:00 Arconatese VS Virtus Bergamo
20/10 - 20:00 Caravaggio VS NibionnOggiono
20/10 - 20:00 Pontisola VS Milano City
20/10 - 20:00 Pro Sesto VS Levico Terme
20/10 - 20:00 Scanzorosciate VS Inveruno
20/10 - 20:00 Seregno VS Castellanzese
20/10 - 20:00 Sondrio VS Folgore Caratese
20/10 - 20:00 USD Dro VS Tritium
20/10 - 20:00 Villa Alme VS Legnano
Round 10
27/10 - 20:30 Castellanzese VS Sondrio
27/10 - 20:30 Folgore Caratese VS Pro Sesto
27/10 - 20:30 Inveruno VS Caravaggio
27/10 - 20:30 Legnano VS Seregno
27/10 - 20:30 Levico Terme VS Pontisola
27/10 - 20:30 Milano City VS Scanzorosciate
27/10 - 20:30 NibionnOggiono VS Virtus Bolzano
27/10 - 20:30 Tritium VS Villa Alme
27/10 - 20:30 Virtus Bergamo VS USD Dro
Round 11
30/10 - 20:30 Brusaporto VS Virtus Bergamo
30/10 - 20:30 Pontisola VS Caravaggio
30/10 - 20:30 Pro Sesto VS Inveruno
30/10 - 20:30 Scanzorosciate VS NibionnOggiono
30/10 - 20:30 Seregno VS Levico Terme
30/10 - 20:30 Sondrio VS Milano City
30/10 - 20:30 USD Dro VS Castellanzese
30/10 - 20:30 Villa Alme VS Folgore Caratese
30/10 - 20:30 Virtus Bolzano VS Tritium

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie D - Winners stage (Winners stage) Pro Sesto 8 6 1 1 15 8 7 19
2. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Seregno 8 5 2 1 11 4 7 17
3. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Folgore Caratese 8 5 2 1 11 7 4 17
4. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Sondrio 8 4 2 2 11 7 4 14
5. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Scanzorosciate 8 4 2 2 7 4 3 14
6. Tritium 8 3 4 1 17 13 4 13
7. Legnano 8 3 4 1 11 8 3 13
8. Brusaporto 8 4 1 3 6 5 1 13
9. Arconatese 8 4 1 3 12 12 0 13
10. NibionnOggiono 8 3 3 2 11 4 7 12
11. Virtus Bergamo 8 3 3 2 12 11 1 12
12. Caravaggio 8 2 4 2 12 12 0 10
13. Pontisola 8 2 3 3 12 13 -1 9
14. Inveruno 8 2 2 4 14 18 -4 8
15. Serie D - Play Out Castellanzese 8 2 1 5 10 12 -2 7
16. Serie D - Play Out Levico Terme 8 1 3 4 10 17 -7 6
17. Serie D - Play Out Villa Alme 8 1 3 4 6 13 -7 6
18. Serie D - Play Out Virtus Bolzano 8 1 2 5 5 10 -5 5
19. Relegation USD Dro 8 1 1 6 5 13 -8 4
20. Relegation Milano City 8 0 4 4 4 11 -7 3