Serie D - Group A

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group A
Round 34
07/05 - 20:00 Bustese Roncalli 3 : 2 Inveruno
07/05 - 20:00 Chieri 2 : 3 Caronnese
07/05 - 20:00 Cuneo 1 : 0 Bra
07/05 - 20:00 Folgore Caratese 1 : 1 Borgosesia
07/05 - 20:00 Gozzano 5 : 1 OltrepoVoghera
07/05 - 20:00 Legnano 3 : 2 Casale
07/05 - 20:00 Pro Sesto 1 : 0 Pro Settimo
07/05 - 20:00 Varesina 3 : 1 Pinerolo
07/05 - 20:00 Verbania 0 : 1 Varese
Round 33
30/04 - 20:00 Bra 1 : 2 Legnano
30/04 - 20:00 Caronnese 0 : 1 Gozzano
30/04 - 20:00 Casale 2 : 1 Pro Sesto
30/04 - 20:00 Inveruno 3 : 2 Folgore Caratese
30/04 - 20:00 OltrepoVoghera 1 : 1 Verbania
30/04 - 20:00 Pinerolo 2 : 5 Chieri
30/04 - 20:00 Pro Settimo 0 : 2 Varesina
30/04 - 20:00 Varese 2 : 1 Bustese Roncalli
Round 32
23/04 - 20:00 Bustese Roncalli 2 : 3 Borgosesia
23/04 - 20:00 Chieri 2 : 0 OltrepoVoghera
23/04 - 20:00 Folgore Caratese 0 : 1 Cuneo
23/04 - 20:00 Gozzano 2 : 1 Varese
23/04 - 20:00 Legnano 1 : 1 Pro Settimo
23/04 - 20:00 Pro Sesto 1 : 1 Pinerolo
23/04 - 20:00 Varesina 0 : 0 Caronnese
23/04 - 20:00 Verbania 1 : 0 Inveruno

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie D - Winners stage Cuneo 34 18 12 4 49 28 21 66
2. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Varese 34 19 6 9 48 29 19 63
3. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Borgosesia 34 16 14 4 49 22 27 62
4. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Gozzano 34 17 8 9 58 37 21 59
5. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Caronnese 34 16 11 7 55 38 17 59
6. Inveruno 34 17 8 9 71 51 20 59
7. Chieri 34 16 7 11 65 47 18 55
8. Pro Sesto 34 13 15 6 42 35 7 54
9. Casale 34 12 12 10 39 40 -1 48
10. Folgore Caratese 34 11 8 15 45 47 -2 41
11. Bra 34 9 14 11 43 42 1 41
12. OltrepoVoghera 34 9 11 14 42 57 -15 38
13. Serie D - Play Out Varesina 34 8 10 16 39 61 -22 34
14. Serie D - Play Out Bustese Roncalli 34 7 10 17 37 54 -17 31
15. Serie D - Play Out Legnano 34 8 7 19 34 61 -27 31
16. Serie D - Play Out Verbania 34 7 9 18 36 56 -20 30
17. Relegation Pinerolo 34 6 10 18 38 61 -23 28
18. Relegation Pro Settimo 34 4 14 16 28 52 -24 26