Serie D - Group A

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group A
Round 5
24/09 - 20:00 Bra 2 : 1 Chieri
24/09 - 20:00 Calcio Derthona 0 : 2 Arconatese
24/09 - 20:00 Como 3 : 1 Pavia
24/09 - 20:00 Folgore Caratese 5 : 0 Seregno
24/09 - 20:00 Gozzano 2 : 0 Borgaro
24/09 - 20:00 Inveruno 1 : 0 Varese
24/09 - 20:00 Olginatese 0 : 0 Castellazzo
24/09 - 20:00 OltrepoVoghera 2 : 0 Casale
24/09 - 20:00 Pro Sesto 0 : 1 Caronnese
24/09 - 20:00 Varesina 1 : 3 Borgosesia
Round 4
17/09 - 20:00 Borgaro 1 : 1 Casale
17/09 - 20:00 Borgosesia 1 : 0 Bra
17/09 - 20:00 Calcio Derthona 1 : 1 Como
17/09 - 20:00 Caronnese 3 : 2 Folgore Caratese
17/09 - 20:00 Castellazzo 2 : 3 OltrepoVoghera
17/09 - 20:00 Chieri 3 : 3 Inveruno
17/09 - 20:00 Pavia 2 : 1 Olginatese
17/09 - 20:00 Seregno 1 : 2 Gozzano
17/09 - 20:00 Varese 4 : 3 Pro Sesto
Round 3
13/09 - 23:00 Gozzano 3 : 0 Castellazzo
13/09 - 23:00 Pro Sesto 2 : 1 Calcio Derthona
13/09 - 21:00 Bra 1 : 1 Seregno
13/09 - 20:00 Casale 4 : 2 Varese
13/09 - 20:00 Folgore Caratese 2 : 1 Pavia
13/09 - 20:00 Inveruno 1 : 1 Borgaro
13/09 - 20:00 Olginatese 0 : 1 Borgosesia
13/09 - 20:00 OltrepoVoghera 2 : 1 Chieri
13/09 - 20:00 Varesina 0 : 4 Caronnese

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie D - Group A
Round 6
01/10 - 20:00 Arconatese VS Pro Sesto
01/10 - 20:00 Borgaro VS OltrepoVoghera
01/10 - 20:00 Borgosesia VS Folgore Caratese
01/10 - 20:00 Caronnese VS Como
01/10 - 20:00 Casale VS Inveruno
01/10 - 20:00 Castellazzo VS Bra
01/10 - 20:00 Chieri VS Gozzano
01/10 - 20:00 Pavia VS Varesina
01/10 - 20:00 Seregno VS Olginatese
01/10 - 20:00 Varese VS Calcio Derthona
Round 7
08/10 - 20:00 Bra VS Casale
08/10 - 20:00 Calcio Derthona VS Pavia
08/10 - 20:00 Como VS Seregno
08/10 - 20:00 Folgore Caratese VS Chieri
08/10 - 20:00 Gozzano VS Inveruno
08/10 - 20:00 Olginatese VS Borgaro
08/10 - 20:00 OltrepoVoghera VS Varese
08/10 - 20:00 Pro Sesto VS Borgosesia
08/10 - 20:00 Varesina VS Castellazzo
Round 8
15/10 - 20:00 Borgosesia VS Como
15/10 - 20:00 Caronnese VS Calcio Derthona
15/10 - 20:00 Casale VS Gozzano
15/10 - 20:00 Castellazzo VS Folgore Caratese
15/10 - 20:00 Chieri VS Olginatese
15/10 - 20:00 Inveruno VS OltrepoVoghera
15/10 - 20:00 Pavia VS Pro Sesto
15/10 - 20:00 Seregno VS Varesina
15/10 - 20:00 Varese VS Arconatese

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie D - Winners stage Gozzano 4 4 0 0 9 1 8 12
2. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Caronnese 4 4 0 0 10 3 7 12
3. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs OltrepoVoghera 4 3 1 0 7 3 4 10
4. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Pro Sesto 4 3 0 1 9 6 3 9
5. Promotion - Serie D - Play Offs Folgore Caratese 4 3 0 1 8 5 3 9
6. Inveruno 4 2 2 0 10 7 3 8
7. Chieri 4 2 1 1 8 6 2 7
8. Como 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
9. Borgosesia 4 2 1 1 2 1 1 7
10. Casale 4 1 2 1 8 8 0 5
11. Bra 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4
12. Varese 4 1 1 2 7 9 -2 4
13. Varesina 4 1 1 2 2 7 -5 4
14. Borgaro 4 0 3 1 3 4 -1 3
15. Serie D - Play Out Pavia 4 1 0 3 4 8 -4 3
16. Serie D - Play Out Arconatese 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3 2
17. Serie D - Play Out Calcio Derthona 4 0 1 3 3 6 -3 1
18. Serie D - Play Out Olginatese 4 0 1 3 2 5 -3 1
19. Relegation Seregno 4 0 1 3 5 9 -4 1
20. Relegation Castellazzo 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6 1