Serie C - Group C

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie C - Group C
Round 5
24/09 - 01:30 Catania 1 : 0 Andria
24/09 - 01:30 Catanzaro 1 : 3 Lecce
24/09 - 01:30 Monopoli 2 : 0 Matera
24/09 - 01:30 Paganese 1 : 2 Juve Stabia
23/09 - 21:30 Bisceglie 1 : 1 Sicula Leonzio
23/09 - 21:30 Casertana 0 : 1 Akragas
23/09 - 21:30 Rende 0 : 1 Virtus Francavilla
23/09 - 21:30 Siracusa 4 : 2 Cosenza
23/09 - 19:30 Fondi 0 : 1 Reggina 1914
Round 4
16/09 - 23:30 Bisceglie 0 : 2 Catanzaro
16/09 - 23:30 Cosenza 1 : 1 Andria
16/09 - 23:30 Lecce 1 : 0 Rende
16/09 - 23:30 Reggina 1914 1 : 1 Matera
16/09 - 21:30 Juve Stabia 1 : 3 Trapani
16/09 - 19:30 Akragas 2 : 0 Paganese
16/09 - 19:30 Fondi 1 : 3 Siracusa
16/09 - 19:30 Sicula Leonzio 0 : 3 Monopoli
Round 3
10/09 - 01:30 Catanzaro 0 : 0 Juve Stabia
10/09 - 01:30 Paganese 1 : 1 Reggina 1914
10/09 - 01:30 Trapani 0 : 0 Sicula Leonzio
10/09 - 01:30 Virtus Francavilla 1 : 0 Fondi
09/09 - 23:30 Andria 1 : 1 Casertana
09/09 - 23:30 Matera 0 : 0 Cosenza
09/09 - 23:30 Monopoli 0 : 0 Akragas
09/09 - 23:30 Rende 0 : 1 Siracusa

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie C - Group C
Round 2
26/09 - 21:00 Siracusa VS Andria
Round 6
30/09 - 19:30 Akragas VS Siracusa
30/09 - 19:30 Sicula Leonzio VS Catanzaro
30/09 - 19:30 Trapani VS Casertana
30/09 - 21:30 Virtus Francavilla VS Reggina 1914
30/09 - 23:30 Juve Stabia VS Fondi
01/10 - 01:30 Andria VS Monopoli
01/10 - 01:30 Cosenza VS Catania
01/10 - 01:30 Lecce VS Bisceglie
Round 7
04/10 - 23:30 Casertana VS Virtus Francavilla
04/10 - 23:30 Catania VS Monopoli
04/10 - 23:30 Catanzaro VS Akragas
04/10 - 23:30 Fondi VS Rende
04/10 - 23:30 Lecce VS Sicula Leonzio
04/10 - 23:30 Paganese VS Trapani
04/10 - 23:30 Reggina 1914 VS Cosenza
04/10 - 23:30 Siracusa VS Matera
Round 8
08/10 - 23:30 Akragas VS Bisceglie
08/10 - 23:30 Andria VS Paganese
08/10 - 23:30 Juve Stabia VS Lecce
08/10 - 23:30 Matera VS Fondi
08/10 - 23:30 Monopoli VS Siracusa
08/10 - 23:30 Rende VS Catanzaro
08/10 - 23:30 Trapani VS Reggina 1914
08/10 - 23:30 Virtus Francavilla VS Sicula Leonzio

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie B Monopoli 5 4 1 0 9 1 8 13
2. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Catania 5 3 1 1 8 2 6 10
3. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Lecce 5 3 1 1 7 6 1 10
4. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Siracusa 4 3 0 1 8 4 4 9
5. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Reggina 1914 5 2 2 1 5 4 1 8
6. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Trapani 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 7
7. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Bisceglie 4 2 1 1 5 4 1 7
8. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Akragas 5 2 1 2 5 4 1 7
9. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Catanzaro 5 2 1 2 6 6 0 7
10. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Virtus Francavilla 5 2 1 2 4 6 -2 7
11. Rende 5 2 0 3 4 5 -1 6
12. Juve Stabia 4 1 2 1 6 7 -1 5
13. Sicula Leonzio 4 1 2 1 3 5 -2 5
14. Casertana 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1 4
15. Matera 5 1 2 2 3 5 -2 4
16. Serie C - Group C (Play Out) Paganese 5 1 1 3 4 7 -3 4
17. Serie C - Group C (Play Out) Andria 4 0 3 1 5 6 -1 3
18. Serie C - Group C (Play Out) Cosenza 5 0 2 3 4 10 -6 2
19. Serie C - Group C (Play Out) Fondi 5 0 1 4 2 7 -5 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Genchi G. Monopoli 4 0
2. Murano J. Trapani 3 0
2. Paponi D. Juve Stabia 3 0
4. Alfageme L. Casertana 2 0
4. Barisic M. Andria 2 0
4. Cesaretti C. Paganese 2 0
4. Cunzi E. Catanzaro 2 0
4. Di Piazza M. Lecce 2 0
4. Lodi F. Catania 2 0
4. Longo L. Akragas 2 0
4. Mercadante M. Monopoli 2 0
4. Pagliarulo L. Trapani 2 0
4. Partipilo A. Bisceglie 2 0
4. Porcino A. Reggina 1914 2 0
4. Russotto A. Catania 2 0
4. Sandomenico S. Siracusa 2 0
4. Saraniti A. Virtus Francavilla 2 0
4. Sarao M. Monopoli 2 0
4. Sciamanna J. Reggina 1914 2 0
4. Torromino G. Lecce 2 0
21. Abruzzese G. Virtus Francavilla 1 0