ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie C - Group C
Round 30
10/03 - 02:45 Catanzaro 1 : 1 Bari
09/03 - 23:30 Cavese 0 : 0 Potenza
08/03 - 23:30 Sicula Leonzio 1 : 0 Rende
08/03 - 23:30 Teramo 0 : 1 Virtus Francavilla
08/03 - 23:30 Viterbese 0 : 1 Rieti
08/03 - 21:00 Avellino 2 : 0 Ternana
08/03 - 21:00 Bisceglie 0 : 1 Catania
08/03 - 21:00 Monopoli 0 : 1 Casertana
08/03 - 21:00 Picerno 0 : 2 Reggina
07/03 - 21:00 Vibonese 1 : 1 Paganese
Round 29
01/03 - 23:30 Paganese 0 : 0 Teramo
01/03 - 23:30 Potenza 2 : 0 Catanzaro
01/03 - 23:30 Ternana 2 : 2 Bisceglie
01/03 - 23:30 Virtus Francavilla 1 : 2 Picerno
01/03 - 21:30 Catania 2 : 1 Vibonese
01/03 - 21:00 Reggina 0 : 2 Monopoli
01/03 - 21:00 Rende 0 : 0 Viterbese
01/03 - 21:00 Rieti 1 : 2 Sicula Leonzio
01/03 - 02:45 Casertana 2 : 0 Cavese
Round 28
27/02 - 02:45 Monopoli 1 : 0 Rieti
27/02 - 02:45 Ternana 2 : 2 Bari
27/02 - 00:30 Bisceglie 0 : 1 Viterbese
27/02 - 00:30 Cavese 2 : 1 Rende
27/02 - 00:30 Teramo 0 : 1 Potenza
26/02 - 22:30 Vibonese 2 : 1 Virtus Francavilla
26/02 - 21:00 Avellino 1 : 0 Paganese
26/02 - 21:00 Picerno 1 : 2 Catania
26/02 - 21:00 Sicula Leonzio 2 : 2 Casertana

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie B Reggina 30 21 6 3 54 19 35 69
2. Bari 30 16 12 2 54 24 30 60
3. Monopoli 30 18 3 9 40 22 18 57
4. Potenza 30 16 8 6 36 23 13 56
5. Ternana 30 14 9 7 38 29 9 51
6. Catania 30 13 8 9 39 38 1 47
7. Catanzaro 30 12 7 11 41 36 5 43
8. Teramo 30 11 8 11 29 31 -2 41
9. Virtus Francavilla 30 10 10 10 39 36 3 40
10. Avellino 30 11 7 12 34 38 -4 40
11. Vibonese 30 9 12 9 48 37 11 39
12. Viterbese 30 11 6 13 37 38 -1 39
13. Casertana 30 8 14 8 37 35 2 38
14. Cavese 30 9 11 10 24 36 -12 38
15. Paganese 30 8 12 10 35 34 1 36
16. Picerno 30 8 8 14 29 38 -9 32
17. Sicula Leonzio 30 7 8 15 31 46 -15 29
18. Bisceglie 30 3 11 16 21 40 -19 20
19. Rende 30 3 9 18 19 50 -31 18
20. Rieti 30 5 5 20 29 64 -35 15

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Antenucci M. Bari 20 0
2. Fella G. Monopoli 17 0
3. Corazza S. Reggina 14 0
4. Denis G. Reggina 12 0
5. Lescano F. Sicula Leonzio 11 0
5. Perez L. Virtus Francavilla 11 0
5. Santaniello E. Picerno 11 0
8. Simeri S. Bari 10 0
8. Starita E. Casertana 10 0
8. Vazquez F. Virtus Francavilla 10 0
8. Volpe M. Viterbese 10 0
12. Bubas N. Vibonese 9 0