Serie C - Group B

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie C - Group B
Round 6
15/10 - 00:00 Monza 1 : 1 Triestina
14/10 - 23:30 AlbinoLeffe 0 : 1 FeralpiSalo
14/10 - 23:30 Pordenone 1 : 1 L.R. Vicenza
14/10 - 19:30 Fano 1 : 0 Giana Erminio
14/10 - 19:30 Fermana 0 : 0 Sudtirol
14/10 - 19:30 Imolese 1 : 0 Gubbio
14/10 - 19:30 Ravenna 2 : 0 Sambenedettese
14/10 - 19:30 Renate 0 : 1 Vis Pesaro
14/10 - 19:30 Virtus Verona 0 : 2 Ternana
13/10 - 21:30 Rimini 1 : 1 Teramo
Round 5
07/10 - 23:30 Gubbio 0 : 0 Fano
07/10 - 23:30 Imolese 1 : 1 Pordenone
07/10 - 23:30 Sudtirol 0 : 0 AlbinoLeffe
07/10 - 19:30 FeralpiSalo 3 : 1 Teramo
07/10 - 19:30 Giana Erminio 2 : 2 Rimini
07/10 - 19:30 L.R. Vicenza 2 : 1 Vis Pesaro
07/10 - 19:30 Ternana 1 : 1 Renate
07/10 - 19:30 Triestina 2 : 0 Virtus Verona
07/10 - 01:45 Sambenedettese 1 : 1 Monza
Round 5
07/10 - 23:30 Gubbio 0 : 0 Fano
07/10 - 23:30 Imolese 1 : 1 Pordenone
07/10 - 23:30 Sudtirol 0 : 0 AlbinoLeffe
07/10 - 19:30 FeralpiSalo 3 : 1 Teramo
07/10 - 19:30 Giana Erminio 2 : 2 Rimini
07/10 - 19:30 L.R. Vicenza 2 : 1 Vis Pesaro
07/10 - 19:30 Ternana 1 : 1 Renate
07/10 - 19:30 Triestina 2 : 0 Virtus Verona
07/10 - 01:45 Sambenedettese 1 : 1 Monza
02/10 - 01:45 FeralpiSalo 0 : 3 L.R. Vicenza

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie C - Group B
Round 7
17/10 - 23:30 FeralpiSalo VS Rimini
17/10 - 23:30 Giana Erminio VS Ravenna
17/10 - 23:30 Gubbio VS Fermana
17/10 - 23:30 Renate VS Virtus Verona
17/10 - 23:30 Sambenedettese VS Imolese
17/10 - 23:30 Sudtirol VS Triestina
17/10 - 23:30 Teramo VS Fano
17/10 - 23:30 Ternana VS AlbinoLeffe
17/10 - 23:30 Vis Pesaro VS Pordenone
18/10 - 01:30 L.R. Vicenza VS Monza
Round 8
21/10 - 19:30 Fano VS Sambenedettese
21/10 - 19:30 Fermana VS L.R. Vicenza
21/10 - 19:30 Gubbio VS Sudtirol
21/10 - 19:30 Monza VS Teramo
21/10 - 19:30 Triestina VS Ternana
21/10 - 21:30 Pordenone VS Renate
21/10 - 21:30 Ravenna VS FeralpiSalo
21/10 - 23:30 Imolese VS Rimini
21/10 - 23:30 Virtus Verona VS Giana Erminio
Round 9
28/10 - 19:30 Fano VS Monza
28/10 - 19:30 FeralpiSalo VS Gubbio
28/10 - 19:30 Pordenone VS Fermana
28/10 - 19:30 Renate VS Triestina
28/10 - 19:30 Rimini VS Sudtirol
28/10 - 19:30 Teramo VS Ravenna
28/10 - 23:30 Giana Erminio VS AlbinoLeffe
28/10 - 23:30 L.R. Vicenza VS Virtus Verona
28/10 - 23:30 Ternana VS Sambenedettese
28/10 - 23:30 Vis Pesaro VS Imolese

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie B Pordenone 6 3 3 0 9 6 3 12
2. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Triestina 6 3 2 1 9 3 6 11
3. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Monza 6 3 2 1 6 3 3 11
4. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Fermana 6 3 2 1 4 2 2 11
5. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) L.R. Vicenza 6 2 4 0 8 4 4 10
6. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Imolese 6 2 4 0 6 4 2 10
7. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Ravenna 6 3 1 2 6 5 1 10
8. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Sudtirol 6 2 3 1 4 3 1 9
9. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Vis Pesaro 6 2 2 2 5 6 -1 8
10. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Rimini 5 1 4 0 8 7 1 7
11. FeralpiSalo 5 2 1 2 4 5 -1 7
12. Fano 5 1 3 1 3 3 0 6
13. Ternana 3 1 2 0 3 1 2 5
14. Renate 6 1 2 3 4 5 -1 5
15. Giana Erminio 6 1 2 3 5 7 -2 5
16. Serie C - Group A (Play Out) Gubbio 6 0 4 2 3 5 -2 4
17. Serie C - Group A (Play Out) AlbinoLeffe 6 0 4 2 1 3 -2 4
18. Serie C - Group A (Play Out) Teramo 6 0 4 2 4 7 -3 4
19. Serie C - Group A (Play Out) Sambenedettese 6 0 3 3 3 8 -5 3
20. Relegation Virtus Verona 6 1 0 5 3 11 -8 3

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Candellone L. Pordenone 4 0
2. Arma R. L.R. Vicenza 3 0
2. De Marchi M. Imolese 3 0
2. Giacomelli S. L.R. Vicenza 3 0
2. Nocciolini M. Ravenna 3 0
2. Perna F. Giana Erminio 3 0
2. Volpe M. Rimini 3 0
8. Beccaro M. Triestina 2 0
8. Bracaletti A. Triestina 2 0
8. Burrai S. Pordenone 2 0
8. Cori S. Monza 2 0
8. Galuppini F. Ravenna 2 0
8. Granoche P. Triestina 2 0
8. Negro S. Monza 2 0
8. Olcese E. Vis Pesaro 2 0
8. Ranieri R. Teramo 2 0
17. Arlotti S. Rimini 1 0