Serie C - Group B

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie C - Group B
Round 5
24/09 - 23:30 Renate 1 : 0 Reggiana
24/09 - 23:30 Santarcangelo 1 : 5 Fermana
24/09 - 21:30 Sambenedettese 0 : 1 Padova
24/09 - 19:30 AlbinoLeffe 2 : 1 Gubbio
24/09 - 19:30 Mestre 2 : 1 Triestina
24/09 - 19:30 Pordenone 4 : 2 Teramo
24/09 - 19:30 Sudtirol 1 : 2 Bassano
24/09 - 19:30 Vicenza 1 : 1 FeralpiSalo
23/09 - 01:45 Ravenna 1 : 0 Modena
Round 4
19/09 - 01:45 Padova 0 : 0 Vicenza
17/09 - 23:30 Bassano 2 : 2 Pordenone
17/09 - 23:30 Gubbio 0 : 2 Sambenedettese
17/09 - 23:30 Teramo 3 : 2 Ravenna
17/09 - 19:30 AlbinoLeffe 3 : 1 Santarcangelo
17/09 - 19:30 FeralpiSalo 2 : 1 Fano
17/09 - 19:30 Fermana 1 : 0 Mestre
17/09 - 19:30 Triestina 1 : 1 Sudtirol

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie C - Group B
Round 6
30/09 - 21:30 Reggiana VS Sambenedettese
01/10 - 19:30 Bassano VS AlbinoLeffe
01/10 - 19:30 Gubbio VS Sudtirol
01/10 - 19:30 Teramo VS Fermana
01/10 - 19:30 Triestina VS Renate
01/10 - 23:30 Fano VS Ravenna
01/10 - 23:30 Modena VS Mestre
01/10 - 23:30 Padova VS Santarcangelo
03/10 - 01:45 FeralpiSalo VS Pordenone
Round 7
04/10 - 23:30 Fermana VS Bassano
04/10 - 23:30 Pordenone VS Gubbio
04/10 - 23:30 Ravenna VS Padova
04/10 - 23:30 Santarcangelo VS Reggiana
04/10 - 23:30 Sudtirol VS Modena
04/10 - 23:30 Teramo VS FeralpiSalo
04/10 - 23:30 Vicenza VS Fano
05/10 - 01:45 AlbinoLeffe VS Triestina
Round 8
08/10 - 23:30 Fano VS Renate
08/10 - 23:30 FeralpiSalo VS Mestre
08/10 - 23:30 Modena VS AlbinoLeffe
08/10 - 23:30 Padova VS Sudtirol
08/10 - 23:30 Pordenone VS Ravenna
08/10 - 23:30 Sambenedettese VS Santarcangelo
08/10 - 23:30 Triestina VS Fermana

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie B Pordenone 5 4 1 0 11 5 6 13
2. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Renate 5 4 0 1 8 1 7 12
3. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Vicenza 5 3 2 0 7 2 5 11
4. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Fermana 5 3 1 1 10 4 6 10
5. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Bassano 5 3 1 1 9 5 4 10
6. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Sambenedettese 5 3 0 2 7 5 2 9
7. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) AlbinoLeffe 5 3 0 2 7 6 1 9
8. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Mestre 5 2 2 1 7 5 2 8
9. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) FeralpiSalo 5 2 1 2 7 7 0 7
10. Promotion - Serie C - Group A (Play Offs) Padova 4 2 1 1 3 4 -1 7
11. Ravenna 5 2 0 3 6 10 -4 6
12. Triestina 4 1 2 1 8 5 3 5
13. Sudtirol 5 1 2 2 6 8 -2 5
14. Reggiana 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1 4
15. Teramo 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2 4
16. Serie C - Group B (Play Out) Fano 4 1 0 3 3 5 -2 3
17. Serie C - Group B (Play Out) Santarcangelo 5 1 0 4 4 13 -9 3
18. Serie C - Group B (Play Out) Gubbio 5 0 1 4 3 10 -7 1
19. Serie C - Group B (Play Out) Modena 5 0 0 5 1 9 -8 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Guerra S. FeralpiSalo 6 0
2. Agnello F. AlbinoLeffe 3 0
2. Comi G. Vicenza 3 0
2. De Giorgio P. Vicenza 3 0
2. Diop A. Bassano 3 0
2. Gerardi F. Pordenone 3 0
2. Gomez G. Renate 3 0
2. Lupoli A. Fermana 3 0
2. Sansovini M. Fermana 3 0
2. Sottovia D. Mestre 3 0
11. Arma R. Triestina 2 0