Serie C - Group B

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie C - Group B
Round 17
03/12 - 23:30 Cesena 3 : 2 San Donato
03/12 - 23:30 Entella 1 : 1 Lucchese
03/12 - 23:30 Fermana 0 : 3 Reggiana
03/12 - 23:30 Olbia 1 : 1 Recanatese
03/12 - 20:30 Ancona 3 : 0 Alessandria
03/12 - 20:30 Carrarese 0 : 1 Torres
03/12 - 20:30 Fiorenzuola 2 : 1 Rimini
03/12 - 20:30 Gubbio 2 : 0 Siena
03/12 - 20:30 Imolese 0 : 0 Vis Pesaro
03/12 - 20:30 Montevarchi 1 : 2 Pontedera
Round 16
30/11 - 03:00 Recanatese 0 : 1 Reggiana
30/11 - 03:00 Rimini 3 : 1 Imolese
30/11 - 03:00 San Donato 3 : 1 Montevarchi
30/11 - 03:00 Siena 2 : 3 Fermana
30/11 - 03:00 Vis Pesaro 0 : 4 Gubbio
29/11 - 23:30 Carrarese 2 : 0 Ancona
29/11 - 23:30 Pontedera 2 : 1 Entella
29/11 - 23:30 Torres 0 : 1 Fiorenzuola
29/11 - 19:00 Alessandria 1 : 1 Olbia
Round 15
26/11 - 23:30 Fermana 1 : 0 Lucchese
26/11 - 23:30 Gubbio 1 : 0 San Donato
26/11 - 23:30 Imolese 1 : 2 Pontedera
26/11 - 23:30 Reggiana 2 : 0 Rimini
26/11 - 23:30 Siena 0 : 0 Carrarese
26/11 - 20:30 Ancona 1 : 1 Torres
26/11 - 20:30 Fiorenzuola 0 : 0 Alessandria
26/11 - 20:30 Montevarchi 1 : 1 Recanatese
26/11 - 20:30 Olbia 0 : 1 Cesena

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie C - Group B
Round 18
10/12 - 20:30 Alessandria VS Montevarchi
10/12 - 20:30 Reggiana VS Olbia
10/12 - 20:30 San Donato VS Imolese
10/12 - 20:30 Torres VS Gubbio
10/12 - 20:30 Vis Pesaro VS Cesena
10/12 - 23:30 Lucchese VS Carrarese
10/12 - 23:30 Pontedera VS Fermana
10/12 - 23:30 Rimini VS Ancona
10/12 - 23:30 Siena VS Fiorenzuola
11/12 - 23:30 Recanatese VS Entella
Round 19
17/12 - 23:30 Carrarese VS Vis Pesaro
17/12 - 23:30 Cesena VS Alessandria
17/12 - 23:30 Entella VS Siena
17/12 - 23:30 Fermana VS Torres
17/12 - 23:30 Fiorenzuola VS San Donato
17/12 - 23:30 Gubbio VS Pontedera
17/12 - 23:30 Imolese VS Reggiana
17/12 - 23:30 Montevarchi VS Rimini
17/12 - 23:30 Olbia VS Lucchese
Round 20
23/12 - 23:30 Carrarese VS Cesena
23/12 - 23:30 Fermana VS Fiorenzuola
23/12 - 23:30 Lucchese VS Reggiana
23/12 - 23:30 Montevarchi VS Gubbio
23/12 - 23:30 Pontedera VS Olbia
23/12 - 23:30 Rimini VS San Donato
23/12 - 23:30 Siena VS Ancona
23/12 - 23:30 Torres VS Entella
23/12 - 23:30 Vis Pesaro VS Recanatese

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie B Reggiana 17 11 3 3 26 11 15 36
2. Promotion - Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs Gubbio 17 11 2 4 27 12 15 35
3. Promotion - Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs Cesena 17 9 4 4 23 11 12 31
4. Promotion - Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs Fiorenzuola 17 10 1 6 19 10 9 31
5. Promotion - Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs Pontedera 17 8 6 3 20 16 4 30
6. Promotion - Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs Entella 17 8 6 3 19 15 4 30
7. Promotion - Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs Carrarese 17 9 2 6 21 16 5 29
8. Promotion - Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs Ancona 17 8 4 5 26 18 8 28
9. Promotion - Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs Siena 17 7 5 5 18 11 7 26
10. Promotion - Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs Lucchese 17 7 4 6 16 14 2 25
11. Rimini 17 7 4 6 25 15 10 25
12. Torres 17 4 8 5 14 14 0 20
13. Fermana 17 3 8 6 16 21 -5 17
14. Recanatese 17 3 7 7 11 17 -6 16
15. Vis Pesaro 17 3 7 7 8 24 -16 16
16. Serie C - Play Out Imolese 17 4 3 10 10 28 -18 15
17. Serie C - Play Out Alessandria 17 3 5 9 9 22 -13 14
18. Serie C - Play Out Olbia 17 2 7 8 12 22 -10 13
19. Serie C - Play Out Montevarchi 17 3 4 10 13 26 -13 13
20. Relegation San Donato 17 2 6 9 15 25 -10 12

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Santini C. Rimini 11 0
2. Corazza S. Cesena 10 0
3. Montalto A. Reggiana 9 0
3. Spagnoli A. Ancona 9 0
5. Capello A. Carrarese 7 0
6. Arena A. Gubbio 6 0
6. Fedato F. Vis Pesaro 6 0
6. Sbaffo A. Recanatese 6 0
9. Delcarro A. Rimini 5 0
9. Di Santo F. Siena 5 0
9. Lanini E. Reggiana 5 0
9. Nicastro F. Pontedera 5 0
9. Paloschi A. Siena 5 0
9. Pellegrini J. Reggiana 5 0
9. Ragatzu D. Olbia 5 0
9. Scappini S. Torres 5 0
17. Aurelio G. Pontedera 4 0