ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie C - Group A
Round 27
23/02 - 21:00 ยูเวนตุส U23 1 : 0 Pianese
23/02 - 21:00 Olbia 1 : 0 Pistoiese
23/02 - 21:00 Pontedera 0 : 1 Alessandria
23/02 - 02:45 Siena 1 : 1 AlbinoLeffe
22/02 - 23:30 Monza 1 : 1 Arezzo
22/02 - 21:00 Carrarese 3 : 0 Gozzano
22/02 - 21:00 Renate 1 : 2 Pergolettese
Round 26
16/02 - 23:30 AlbinoLeffe 1 : 0 Novara
16/02 - 23:30 Alessandria 2 : 1 Lecco
16/02 - 23:30 Pergolettese 2 : 1 Pro Vercelli
16/02 - 23:30 Pistoiese 1 : 1 Siena
16/02 - 23:30 Pontedera 0 : 2 Giana Erminio
16/02 - 21:00 Como 0 : 1 Olbia
16/02 - 21:00 Monza 1 : 2 ยูเวนตุส U23
16/02 - 21:00 Pro Patria 0 : 1 Arezzo
15/02 - 21:00 Gozzano 1 : 0 Pianese
Round 25
09/02 - 23:30 Giana Erminio 2 : 1 Alessandria
09/02 - 23:30 Lecco 3 : 1 Pergolettese
09/02 - 23:30 Siena 2 : 2 Monza
09/02 - 21:00 ยูเวนตุส U23 1 : 1 AlbinoLeffe
09/02 - 21:00 Novara 4 : 1 Gozzano
09/02 - 21:00 Olbia 2 : 1 Carrarese
09/02 - 21:00 Pianese 1 : 1 Pro Patria
09/02 - 21:00 Renate 1 : 0 Pistoiese

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Serie B Monza 27 18 7 2 53 18 35 61
2. Carrarese 27 12 9 6 47 36 11 45
3. Renate 27 11 10 6 34 22 12 43
4. Pontedera 27 11 9 7 38 35 3 42
5. Siena 27 10 10 7 32 30 2 40
6. Alessandria 27 10 10 7 34 30 4 40
7. AlbinoLeffe 27 10 9 8 29 24 5 39
8. Novara 26 10 8 8 35 29 6 38
9. Arezzo 27 8 13 6 33 28 5 37
10. ยูเวนตุส U23 27 8 12 7 30 34 -4 36
11. Pistoiese 27 6 15 6 24 22 2 33
12. Pro Patria 26 7 11 8 32 30 2 32
13. Como 26 7 11 8 28 25 3 32
14. Pro Vercelli 26 7 10 9 27 28 -1 31
15. Lecco 26 7 7 12 27 42 -15 28
16. Pergolettese 27 6 9 12 21 36 -15 27
17. Giana Erminio 26 6 8 12 28 44 -16 26
18. Olbia 27 5 10 12 28 44 -16 25
19. Pianese 27 4 12 11 23 30 -7 24
20. Gozzano 27 4 10 13 22 38 -16 22

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Infantino S. Carrarese 16 0
2. Cutolo A. Arezzo 11 0
2. Galuppini F. Renate 11 0
4. Bortolussi M. Novara 10 0
4. Gabrielloni A. Como 10 0
6. Dany Mota Monza 9 0
6. De Cenco C. Pontedera 9 0
6. Eusepi U. Alessandria 9 0
6. Gori G. Arezzo 9 0
10. Finotto M. Monza 8 0
10. Ganz S. Como 8 0
10. Ogunseye R. Olbia 8 0
10. Perna F. Giana Erminio 8 0
14. Cori S. AlbinoLeffe 7 0