ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie A Women
Round 12
24/01 - 20:30 Florentia W 1 : 2 AC Milan W
24/01 - 20:30 Juventus W 5 : 0 Verona W
24/01 - 18:30 Inter W 2 : 3 Fiorentina W
23/01 - 20:30 San Marino Academy W 1 : 4 Empoli W
23/01 - 18:30 AS Roma W 2 : 0 Sassuolo W
23/01 - 18:30 Napoli W 1 : 0 Bari W
Round 11
17/01 - 20:30 Fiorentina W 3 : 1 San Marino Academy W
17/01 - 18:30 Inter W 0 : 3 Juventus W
16/01 - 20:30 Bari W 0 : 1 Florentia W
16/01 - 20:30 Sassuolo W 3 : 0 Empoli W
16/01 - 18:30 Verona W 0 : 1 AC Milan W
Round 10
13/12 - 18:30 AC Milan W 2 : 0 Sassuolo W
13/12 - 18:30 Napoli W 1 : 2 Verona W

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie A Women
Round 13
06/02 - 18:30 Bari W VS AS Roma W
06/02 - 18:30 Empoli W VS Juventus W
06/02 - 20:30 Verona W VS Florentia W
07/02 - 18:30 AC Milan W VS San Marino Academy W
07/02 - 18:30 Fiorentina W VS Napoli W
07/02 - 20:30 Sassuolo W VS Inter W
Round 14
28/02 - 23:00 Bari W VS AC Milan W
28/02 - 23:00 Florentia W VS Fiorentina W
28/02 - 23:00 Inter W VS Verona W
28/02 - 23:00 Napoli W VS Sassuolo W
28/02 - 23:00 San Marino Academy W VS Juventus W
Round 15
07/03 - 23:00 Florentia W VS San Marino Academy W
07/03 - 23:00 Inter W VS Napoli W
07/03 - 23:00 Juventus W VS AC Milan W
07/03 - 23:00 Sassuolo W VS Fiorentina W
07/03 - 23:00 Verona W VS AS Roma W

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League Women (Qualification) Juventus W 12 12 0 0 37 6 31 36
2. Promotion - Champions League Women (Qualification) AC Milan W 12 11 0 1 25 5 20 33
3. Sassuolo W 12 8 1 3 26 15 11 25
4. Empoli W 12 6 2 4 28 16 12 20
5. Fiorentina W 12 6 2 4 24 19 5 20
6. AS Roma W 12 5 4 3 18 16 2 19
7. Florentia W 12 5 1 6 11 14 -3 16
8. Inter W 12 4 2 6 16 22 -6 14
9. Verona W 12 3 1 8 7 20 -13 10
10. San Marino Academy W 12 2 2 8 9 32 -23 8
11. Relegation - Serie B Women Napoli W 12 1 1 10 9 23 -14 4
12. Relegation - Serie B Women Bari W 12 1 0 11 6 28 -22 3

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Girelli C. Juventus W 13 3
2. Giacinti V. AC Milan W 10 1
2. Sabatino D. Fiorentina W 10 1
4. Dubcova K. Sassuolo W 8 5
5. Pirone V. Sassuolo W 7 3
6. Polli E. Empoli W 7 2
7. Serturini A. AS Roma W 7 1
8. Barbieri R. San Marino Academy W 7 0
9. Dowie N. AC Milan W 6 2
9. Lazaro P. AS Roma W 6 2
11. Marinelli G. Inter W 6 1