Primavera 2 2017/2018

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Primavera 2
Round 3
24/09 - 16:00 Perugia U19 2 : 0 เบเนเวนโต้ U19
23/09 - 20:30 Foggia U19 2 : 2 Bari U19
23/09 - 20:00 Cremonese U19 2 : 1 Brescia U19
23/09 - 20:00 Entella U19 2 : 3 Cesena U19
23/09 - 20:00 Frosinone U19 2 : 2 Ascoli U19
23/09 - 20:00 Pro Vercelli U19 3 : 0 Spezia U19
23/09 - 20:00 สปาล U19 3 : 1 Empoli U19
23/09 - 20:00 Venezia U19 2 : 1 Novara U19
23/09 - 17:00 Palermo U19 2 : 0 Ternana U19
23/09 - 16:00 Avellino U19 0 : 4 กายารี่ U19
Round 2
16/09 - 20:00 Avellino U19 2 : 3 Frosinone U19
16/09 - 20:00 เบเนเวนโต้ U19 1 : 1 Foggia U19
16/09 - 20:00 Brescia U19 0 : 2 Parma U19
16/09 - 20:00 กายารี่ U19 1 : 2 Perugia U19
16/09 - 20:00 Carpi U19 2 : 3 Venezia U19
16/09 - 20:00 Cittadella U19 1 : 2 สปาล U19
16/09 - 20:00 Empoli U19 2 : 3 Cremonese U19
16/09 - 20:00 Pro Vercelli U19 1 : 3 Entella U19
16/09 - 20:00 Spezia U19 1 : 2 Cesena U19
16/09 - 19:00 Ascoli U19 0 : 1 Palermo U19
16/09 - 18:00 Ternana U19 0 : 1 โครโตเน่ U19
Round 1
09/09 - 20:00 Cesena U19 1 : 3 Cittadella U19
09/09 - 20:00 โครโตเน่ U19 1 : 1 เบเนเวนโต้ U19
09/09 - 20:00 Entella U19 2 : 2 Brescia U19
09/09 - 20:00 Frosinone U19 0 : 2 กายารี่ U19
09/09 - 20:00 Parma U19 0 : 0 Carpi U19
09/09 - 20:00 Pescara U19 4 : 1 Avellino U19
09/09 - 20:00 Salernitana U19 1 : 0 Ternana U19
09/09 - 20:00 สปาล U19 0 : 0 Pro Vercelli U19
09/09 - 20:00 Venezia U19 2 : 4 Spezia U19
09/09 - 17:00 Novara U19 3 : 0 Empoli U19
09/09 - 16:30 Palermo U19 1 : 1 Bari U19

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Primavera 2
Round 4
30/09 - 20:00 Ascoli U19 VS Avellino U19
30/09 - 20:00 Bari U19 VS Frosinone U19
30/09 - 20:00 เบเนเวนโต้ U19 VS Palermo U19
30/09 - 20:00 Brescia U19 VS Carpi U19
30/09 - 20:00 Cesena U19 VS Pro Vercelli U19
30/09 - 20:00 Cittadella U19 VS Venezia U19
30/09 - 20:00 โครโตเน่ U19 VS Foggia U19
30/09 - 20:00 Empoli U19 VS Entella U19
30/09 - 20:00 Novara U19 VS สปาล U19
30/09 - 20:00 Salernitana U19 VS Perugia U19
30/09 - 20:00 Spezia U19 VS Cremonese U19
30/09 - 20:00 Ternana U19 VS กายารี่ U19
Round 3
07/10 - 20:00 Pescara U19 VS Salernitana U19

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Primavera 1 สปาล U19 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 7
2. Promotion - Primavera 2 (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Cremonese U19 2 2 0 0 5 3 2 6
3. Promotion - Primavera 2 (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Venezia U19 3 2 0 1 7 7 0 6
4. Promotion - Primavera 2 (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Cesena U19 3 2 0 1 6 6 0 6
5. Parma U19 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4
6. Entella U19 3 1 1 1 7 6 1 4
7. Pro Vercelli U19 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
8. Novara U19 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
9. Cittadella U19 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
10. Spezia U19 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3
11. Carpi U19 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
12. Brescia U19 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1
13. Empoli U19 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0
Group B
1. Promotion - Primavera 1 Palermo U19 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
2. Promotion - Primavera 2 (Play Offs: Semi-finals) กายารี่ U19 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 6
3. Promotion - Primavera 2 (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Perugia U19 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
4. Promotion - Primavera 2 (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Foggia U19 3 1 2 0 6 5 1 5
5. Bari U19 3 1 2 0 5 4 1 5
6. โครโตเน่ U19 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
7. Frosinone U19 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1 4
8. Pescara U19 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3
9. Salernitana U19 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
10. เบเนเวนโต้ U19 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2
11. Ascoli U19 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2 1
12. Ternana U19 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4 0
13. Avellino U19 3 0 0 3 3 11 -8 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Ladinetti R. กายารี่ U19 3 0
1. Petrovic T. Entella U19 3 0
3. Antonelli B. Foggia U19 2 0
3. Errico A. Frosinone U19 2 0
3. Mastrantonio V. Frosinone U19 2 0
3. Santoro S. Palermo U19 2 0
3. Semprini M. Entella U19 2 0
3. Tassi E. Ascoli U19 2 0
9. Antonini Lui M. กายารี่ U19 1 0
9. Bianchi E. Empoli U19 1 0
9. Borello G. โครโตเน่ U19 1 0
9. Bove D. Novara U19 1 0
9. Brignola E. เบเนเวนโต้ U19 1 0
9. Camba L. กายารี่ U19 1 0
9. Cannavo K. Palermo U19 1 0
9. Casagrande L. Entella U19 1 0
9. Cavallini L. Foggia U19 1 0
9. Cordea A. I. Novara U19 1 0
9. De A. A. Ascoli U19 1 0
9. Della Morte M. Pro Vercelli U19 1 0
9. Evangelista D. Avellino U19 1 0
9. Fabozzi A. Cremonese U19 1 0
9. Fasolo D. Cittadella U19 1 0
9. Lauriola A. Foggia U19 1 0
9. Lella N. Bari U19 1 0
9. Loffredo R. Perugia U19 1 0
9. Manzari G. Bari U19 1 0
9. Massaro D. 1 0
9. Mentana L. Avellino U19 1 0
9. Nocerino A. Cittadella U19 1 0
9. Parker S. Bari U19 1 0
9. Pasha P. Cittadella U19 1 0
9. Patrignani R. Perugia U19 1 0
9. Pejovic N. Empoli U19 1 0
9. Romanengo G. Entella U19 1 0
9. Salucci F. Novara U19 1 0
9. Scimia L. Pescara U19 1 0
9. Simonelli M. Frosinone U19 1 0
9. Urso O. Cesena U19 1 0
9. Viola L. Cremonese U19 1 0
9. Vitale G. Salernitana U19 1 0
9. Ze Maria Palermo U19 1 0