Coppa Italia Serie C

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Offs
1/8-finals
18/01 - 00:30 Pontedera 3 : 2 Prato
14/01 - 21:00 Cosenza 1 : 0 Trapani
14/01 - 21:00 Lecce 3 : 0 Matera
14/12 - 02:30 Alessandria 3 : 2 AlbinoLeffe
07/12 - 02:30 Casertana 0 : 1 Paganese
07/12 - 00:30 Viterbese 3 : 0 Livorno
05/12 - 20:30 Renate 2 : 1 FeralpiSalo
1/16-finals
29/11 - 02:30 Piacenza 0 : 4 Alessandria
23/11 - 02:30 Casertana 3 : 1 Sambenedettese
23/11 - 02:30 Catania 1 : 2 Cosenza
23/11 - 00:30 Pontedera 1 : 0 Lucchese
22/11 - 22:30 Viterbese 1 : 0 Teramo
22/11 - 20:30 Bassano 0 : 1 FeralpiSalo
22/11 - 20:30 Reggiana 1 : 2 Prato
22/11 - 20:30 Renate 2 : 1 Giana Erminio
22/11 - 02:30 Padova 5 : 0 Triestina
21/11 - 22:30 Lecce 2 : 1 Bisceglie
21/11 - 20:30 Matera 3 : 2 Reggina 1914
21/11 - 20:30 Paganese 1 : 0 Juve Stabia
21/11 - 20:30 Trapani 1 : 0 Siracusa

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Renate
Giana Erminio
Bassano
FeralpiSalo
Viterbese
Teramo
Livorno
Arezzo
Lecce
Virtus Francavilla 0
Bisceglie 2
Reggina 1914
Matera
Casertana
Gubbio 1
Sambenedettese 3
Juve Stabia
Paganese
Piacenza
Alessandria
Pro Piacenza
Monza 0
AlbinoLeffe 1
Padova
Triestina
Pordenone
Vicenza
Cosenza
Catania
Siracusa
Trapani
Pontedera 1
Pisa 0
Lucchese
Reggiana 2
Ravenna 0
Prato
Renate 2
Giana Erminio 1
Bassano 0
FeralpiSalo 1
Viterbese 1
Teramo 0
Livorno 2
Arezzo 1
Lecce 2
Bisceglie 1
Reggina 1914 2
Matera 3
Casertana 3
Sambenedettese 1
Juve Stabia 0
Paganese 1
Piacenza 0
Alessandria 4
Pro Piacenza 0
AlbinoLeffe 2
Padova 5
Triestina 0
Pordenone 1
Vicenza 2
Cosenza 2
Catania 1
Siracusa 0
Trapani 1
Pontedera 1
Lucchese 0
Reggiana 1
Prato 2
Renate 2
FeralpiSalo 1
Viterbese 3
Livorno 0
Lecce 3
Matera 0
Casertana 0
Paganese 1
Alessandria 3
AlbinoLeffe 2
Padova
Vicenza
Cosenza 1
Trapani 0
Pontedera 3
Prato 2

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Alfageme L. Casertana 2 0
1. Comi G. Vicenza 2 0
1. Dubickas E. Lecce 2 0
1. Jovanovic I. Bisceglie 2 0
1. Liguori L. Cosenza 2 0
1. Valente N. Sambenedettese 2 0
7. Azzi P. Bisceglie 1 0
7. Battista I. Matera 1 0
7. Benericetti G. Pontedera 1 0
7. Bonaventura R. Pontedera 1 0
7. Burzigotti L. Gubbio 1 0
7. Calamai M. Cosenza 1 0
7. Candellori K. Sambenedettese 1 0
7. Casasola T. Alessandria 1 0
7. Cesarini A. Reggiana 1 0
7. Chakir A. Reggiana 1 0
7. Chinellato M. Padova 1 0
7. Cianci P. Reggiana 1 0
7. Cigliano L. Casertana 1 0
7. Cisco A. Padova 1 0
7. Colombi M. AlbinoLeffe 1 0
7. Corado G. Matera 1 0
7. Di Pasquale D. Sambenedettese 1 0
7. Dugandzic M. Matera 1 0
7. Fantacci T. Prato 1 0
7. Ferreira P. Lecce 1 0
7. Fischnaller M. Alessandria 1 0
7. Gomez G. Renate 1 0
7. Gonzalez P. Alessandria 1 0
7. Gusu M. AlbinoLeffe 1 0
7. Jawo L. FeralpiSalo 1 0
7. Jefferson S. Viterbese 1 0
7. Maiorino P. Livorno 1 0
7. Mancosu M. Lecce 1 0
7. Mazzocco D. Padova 1 0
7. Megelaitis L. Lecce 1 0
7. Montella A. AlbinoLeffe 1 0
7. Montini M. Livorno 1 0
7. Musto L. Renate 1 0
7. Nicco G. Alessandria 1 0
7. Okyere G. Giana Erminio 1 0
7. Pandolfi G. Pontedera 1 0
7. Pastore A. Alessandria 1 0
7. Pinzauti L. Pontedera 1 0
7. Posocco F. Pontedera 1 0
7. Raffini S. Pordenone 1 0
7. Ravasio M. AlbinoLeffe 1 0
7. Rozzi A. Prato 1 0
7. Russini S. Alessandria 1 0
7. Russo M. Padova 1 0
7. Russotto A. Catania 1 0
7. Sabatino S. Arezzo 1 0
7. Sane A. Viterbese 1 0
7. Scarpa F. Paganese 1 0
7. Sibilli G. AlbinoLeffe 1 0
7. Silenzi C. Reggina 1914 1 0
7. Sparacello C. Reggina 1914 1 0
7. Talamo N. Paganese 1 0
7. Ungaro G. Renate 1 0
7. Vandeputte J. Viterbese 1 0
7. Vangi G. Prato 1 0
7. Zivkov P. Padova 1 0