Coppa Italia Serie C

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie C
Round 3
12/09 - 21:30 Rende 0 : 2 Reggina 1914
06/09 - 21:00 Viterbese 2 : 2 Olbia
Round 3
30/08 - 01:30 Akragas 0 : 6 Catania
Round 3
23/08 - 22:00 Triestina 4 : 0 Mestre
21/08 - 01:30 Fano 0 : 0 Ravenna
21/08 - 01:30 Pistoiese 0 : 1 Pontedera
Round 3
21/08 - 00:00 Monopoli 1 : 0 Andria
20/08 - 23:30 Gavorrano 0 : 1 Prato
20/08 - 23:00 Carrarese 2 : 2 Cuneo
Round 3
20/08 - 22:30 Fondi 3 : 1 Fermana
Round 2
14/08 - 01:30 Bisceglie 4 : 1 Monopoli
Round 2
14/08 - 01:30 Prato 1 : 1 Siena
Round 2
13/08 - 23:00 Santarcangelo 0 : 2 Fano
13/08 - 22:00 Cuneo 1 : 2 Monza
13/08 - 22:00 Modena 1 : 1 Pistoiese

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Coppa Italia Serie C (Play Offs) Monza 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
2. Carrarese 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
3. Cuneo 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
Group B
1. Promotion - Coppa Italia Serie C (Play Offs) Triestina 2 1 0 1 4 1 3 3
2. Mestre 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
3. Sudtirol 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 3
Group C
1. Promotion - Coppa Italia Serie C (Play Offs) Ravenna 2 1 1 0 3 0 3 4
2. Fano 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4
3. Santarcangelo 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0
Group D
1. Promotion - Coppa Italia Serie C (Play Offs) Pontedera 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
2. Pistoiese 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
3. Modena 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4 1
Group E
1. Promotion - Coppa Italia Serie C (Play Offs) Prato 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
2. Siena 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
3. Gavorrano 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
Group F
1. Promotion - Coppa Italia Serie C (Play Offs) Viterbese 2 1 1 0 5 2 3 4
2. Olbia 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
3. Arzachena 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
Group G
1. Promotion - Coppa Italia Serie C (Play Offs) Teramo 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
2. Fermana 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
3. Fondi 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
Group H
1. Promotion - Coppa Italia Serie C (Play Offs) Bisceglie 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
2. Andria 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
3. Monopoli 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
Group I
1. Promotion - Coppa Italia Serie C (Play Offs) Reggina 1914 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
2. Rende 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
3. Catanzaro 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
Group L
1. Promotion - Coppa Italia Serie C (Play Offs) Catania 2 2 0 0 9 2 7 6
2. Sicula Leonzio 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
3. Akragas 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Pesenti M. Pontedera 3 0
2. Arcidiacono P. Sicula Leonzio 2 0
2. Sousa C. Fondi 2 0
2. Grassi L. Pontedera 2 0
2. Ragatzu D. Olbia 2 0
2. Ripa F. Catania 2 0
2. Tulli G. Teramo 2 0
8. Akammadu F. Fermana 1 0
8. Aquaro G. Triestina 1 0
8. Arma R. Triestina 1 0
8. Barisic M. Andria 1 0
8. Beccaro M. Mestre 1 0
8. Bezziccheri D. Reggina 1914 1 0
8. Bollino M. Sicula Leonzio 1 0
8. Bussi M. Mestre 1 0
8. Camilleri V. Sicula Leonzio 1 0
8. Cauterucci P. Pistoiese 1 0
8. Cenciarelli D. Viterbese 1 0
8. Cori S. Monza 1 0
8. Correia J. Catania 1 0
8. Costantino R. Sudtirol 1 0
8. Cristiani A. Siena 1 0
8. Cristini M. Cuneo 1 0
8. Curiale D. Catania 1 0
8. D'Angelo M. Fermana 1 0
8. Fabbri A. Mestre 1 0
8. Felleca F. Rende 1 0
8. Feola A. Olbia 1 0
8. Franco D. Rende 1 0
8. Gasperi M. Fermana 1 0
8. Genchi G. Monopoli 1 0
8. Germinale D. Fano 1 0
8. Giorno F. Modena 1 0
8. Ilari C. Teramo 1 0
8. Jovanovic I. Bisceglie 1 0
8. Lazzari F. Fondi 1 0
8. Lisai G. Arzachena 1 0
8. Liurni L. Prato 1 0
8. Lombardi A. Gavorrano 1 0
8. Longo L. Akragas 1 0
8. Lugo Martinez R. Bisceglie 1 0
8. Marotta A. Siena 1 0
8. Marzorati L. Prato 1 0
8. Mazzarani A. Catania 1 0
8. Melandri D. Fano 1 0
8. Ngissah B. Viterbese 1 0
8. Ogunseye R. Olbia 1 0
8. Palazzo L. Monza 1 0
8. Paolucci M. Monopoli 1 0
8. Papa S. Ravenna 1 0
8. Partipilo A. Bisceglie 1 0
8. Petrella M. Triestina 1 0
8. Petta A. Bisceglie 1 0
8. Pozzebon D. Triestina 1 0
8. Quitadamo G. Cuneo 1 0
8. Razzitti A. Viterbese 1 0
8. Ronchi M. Ravenna 1 0
8. Rossetti M. Catania 1 0
8. Russotto A. Catania 1 0
8. Samb F. Ravenna 1 0
8. Silenzi C. Reggina 1914 1 0
8. Tavano F. Carrarese 1 0
8. Tavares D. Sicula Leonzio 1 0
8. Tazza S. Reggina 1914 1 0
8. Tedeschi L. Catania 1 0
8. Tortori L. Viterbese 1 0
8. Troiani M. Triestina 1 0
8. Vandeputte J. Viterbese 1 0
8. Vassallo A. Carrarese 1 0
8. Zamparo L. Cuneo 1 0