Coppa Italia Serie C

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Offs
Final
08/05 - 22:45 Viterbese 1 : 0 Monza
24/04 - 23:00 Monza 2 : 1 Viterbese
Semi-finals
28/03 - 02:30 Monza 1 : 1 L.R. Vicenza
28/03 - 02:30 Viterbese 1 : 0 Trapani
14/03 - 02:30 L.R. Vicenza 0 : 1 Monza
Quarter-finals
01/03 - 02:30 Trapani 1 : 0 Potenza
28/02 - 01:30 L.R. Vicenza 2 : 0 Gozzano
Quarter-finals
27/02 - 20:30 Monza 1 : 0 Imolese
1/16-finals
07/02 - 00:30 Viterbese 2 : 1 Ternana
1/8-finals
06/02 - 20:30 Gozzano 1 : 0 AlbinoLeffe
06/02 - 20:30 Monza 1 : 0 Pro Vercelli
06/02 - 20:30 Pisa 3 : 0 Pontedera
06/02 - 20:30 Trapani 1 : 0 Catanzaro

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
L.R. Vicenza 3
Triestina 2
Pordenone
Sudtirol
Virtus Verona 0
FeralpiSalo 1
AlbinoLeffe 1
Giana Erminio 0
Piacenza
Renate
Gozzano
Monza
Novara
Alessandria 2
Albissola 0
Pro Vercelli
Carrarese
Entella
Lucchese
Pistoiese 2
Imolese 4
Viterbese
Ternana
Sambenedettese 2
Fano 1
Teramo
Pontedera
Siena
Arzachena
Pisa
Potenza
Casertana 0
Juve Stabia 2
Virtus Francavilla
Monopoli
Catanzaro 3
Rende 1
Catania
Siracusa 1
Sicula Leonzio 0
Trapani
L.R. Vicenza 1
Pordenone 0
Sudtirol 1
FeralpiSalo 2
AlbinoLeffe 1
Piacenza 0
Renate 0
Gozzano 1
Monza 1
Novara 0
Alessandria 1
Pro Vercelli 2
Carrarese 4
Entella 3
Lucchese 1
Imolese 2
Viterbese 2
Ternana 1
Sambenedettese 1
Teramo 3
Pontedera 3
Siena 2
Arzachena 0
Pisa 3
Potenza 2
Juve Stabia 1
Virtus Francavilla 1
Monopoli 2
Catanzaro 2
Catania 1
Siracusa 1
Trapani 3
L.R. Vicenza 3
FeralpiSalo 1
AlbinoLeffe 0
Gozzano 1
Monza 1
Pro Vercelli 0
Carrarese 1
Imolese 2
Viterbese 1
Teramo 0
Pontedera 0
Pisa 3
Potenza 1
Monopoli 0
Catanzaro 0
Trapani 1
L.R. Vicenza 2
Gozzano 0
Monza 1
Imolese 0
Viterbese 3
Pisa 2
Potenza 0
Trapani 1
L.R. Vicenza 1 0
Monza 1 1
Viterbese 2 1
Trapani 1 0
Monza 0 2
Viterbese 1 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Moscardelli D. Pisa 3 0
1. Pacilli M. Viterbese 3 0
1. Zecca G. Teramo 3 0
4. Arma R. L.R. Vicenza 2 0
4. Atanasov Z. Viterbese 2 0
4. Biasci T. Carrarese 2 0
4. Cuppone L. Pisa 2 0
4. Curcio A. L.R. Vicenza 2 0
4. Ferreira P. Trapani 2 0
4. Giovinco G. Imolese 2 0
4. Lanini E. Imolese 2 0
4. Lora F. Monza 2 0
4. Maistrello T. L.R. Vicenza 2 0
4. Mendicino E. Monopoli 2 0
4. Polidori A. Viterbese 2 0
4. Vianni S. Entella 2 0
17. Akammadu F. Alessandria 1 0