Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
ผลการแข่งขัน
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 | |||
Round 34 | |||
28/04 - 20:00 | Eordaikos | 1 : 2 | Asteras Petriti |
28/04 - 20:00 | Ethnikos Neou | 2 : 0 | Kileler |
28/04 - 20:00 | Fikis | 0 : 3 | Nea Artaki |
28/04 - 20:00 | Kastoria | 0 : 4 | Svoronos FC |
28/04 - 20:00 | Lefkimmi | 1 : 3 | Thesprotos |
28/04 - 20:00 | Magnisiakos | 0 : 3 | AO Trikala |
28/04 - 20:00 | Pierikos | 1 : 2 | Anagennisi Arta |
28/04 - 20:00 | Thyella Katsikas | 3 : 0 | Asteras Stavrou |
28/04 - 16:00 | Zakynthos | 6 : 0 | Vataniakos |
Round 33 | |||
24/04 - 20:00 | Asteras Petriti | 0 : 2 | Lefkimmi |
24/04 - 20:00 | Asteras Stavrou | 0 : 2 | Anagennisi Arta |
24/04 - 20:00 | Eordaikos | 2 : 1 | Kastoria |
24/04 - 20:00 | Kileler | 2 : 0 | Pierikos |
24/04 - 20:00 | Nea Artaki | 1 : 1 | Ethnikos Neou |
24/04 - 20:00 | Thesprotos | 3 : 0 | Fikis |
24/04 - 20:00 | Vataniakos | 3 : 0 | Magnisiakos |
24/04 - 15:00 | Svoronos FC | 4 : 1 | Zakynthos |
Round 32 | |||
20/04 - 20:00 | Asteras Stavrou | 0 : 1 | Kileler |
20/04 - 20:00 | Ethnikos Neou | 3 : 2 | Thesprotos |
20/04 - 20:00 | Fikis | 0 : 3 | Lefkimmi |
20/04 - 20:00 | Kastoria | 0 : 2 | Asteras Petriti |
20/04 - 20:00 | Magnisiakos | 0 : 3 | Svoronos FC |
20/04 - 20:00 | Pierikos | 2 : 3 | Nea Artaki |
20/04 - 20:00 | Thyella Katsikas | 4 : 0 | Vataniakos |
20/04 - 19:30 | Zakynthos | 1 : 1 | Eordaikos |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Super League 2 | Ethnikos Neou | 34 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 57 | 18 | 39 | 78 | |
2. | Nea Artaki | 34 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 62 | 19 | 43 | 76 | |
3. | Svoronos FC | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 63 | 23 | 40 | 72 | |
4. | Zakynthos | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 58 | |
5. | Pierikos | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 49 | 27 | 22 | 55 | |
6. | Anagennisi Arta | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 35 | 33 | 2 | 54 | |
7. | Kileler | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 36 | 22 | 14 | 53 | |
8. | Asteras Stavrou | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 38 | 35 | 3 | 52 | |
9. | Thesprotos | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 54 | 45 | 9 | 52 | |
10. | AO Trikala | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 49 | 37 | 12 | 52 | |
11. Gamma Ethniki - Relegation Play-offs (Relegation - Play Offs: ) | Asteras Petriti | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 36 | 38 | -2 | 50 | |
12. Relegation | Eordaikos | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 39 | 30 | 9 | 50 | |
13. Relegation | Thyella Katsikas | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 49 | 32 | 17 | 48 | |
14. Relegation | Lefkimmi | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 37 | 51 | -14 | 33 | |
15. Relegation | Kastoria | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 35 | 52 | -17 | 33 | |
16. Relegation | Vataniakos | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 36 | 67 | -31 | 31 | |
17. Relegation | Fikis | 33 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 90 | -78 | -8 |