Regionalliga West

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga West
Round 34
18/05 - 19:00 Bonner 2 : 3 Kaan-Marienborn
18/05 - 19:00 Dortmund II 3 : 1 Alemannia Aachen
18/05 - 19:00 Dusseldorf II 1 : 1 RW Essen
18/05 - 19:00 Oberhausen 3 : 3 Verl
18/05 - 19:00 Rodinghausen 4 : 2 TV Herkenrath
18/05 - 19:00 วิคตอเรีย โคโลญจน์ 1 : 0 B. Monchengladbach II
18/05 - 19:00 Wattenscheid 3 : 0 Straelen
18/05 - 19:00 Wiedenbruck 5 : 0 Lippstadt
Round 33
11/05 - 19:00 B. Monchengladbach II 2 : 2 Dortmund II
11/05 - 19:00 Kaan-Marienborn 3 : 0 Wuppertaler
11/05 - 19:00 Lippstadt 0 : 1 Oberhausen
11/05 - 19:00 RW Essen 1 : 2 Wiedenbruck
11/05 - 19:00 Straelen 2 : 0 วิคตอเรีย โคโลญจน์
11/05 - 19:00 TV Herkenrath 0 : 0 Dusseldorf II
11/05 - 19:00 Verl 2 : 1 Wattenscheid
11/05 - 00:00 Koln II 0 : 3 Rodinghausen
Round 25
09/05 - 00:00 Wuppertaler 0 : 3 Dortmund II

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga West
Round 34
19/05 - 19:00 Wuppertaler VS Koln II

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 3. Liga วิคตอเรีย โคโลญจน์ 34 19 10 5 62 30 32 67
2. Rodinghausen 34 19 6 9 58 29 29 63
3. Oberhausen 33 18 9 6 55 38 17 63
4. B. Monchengladbach II 34 15 12 7 47 38 9 57
5. Dortmund II 34 16 8 10 62 36 26 56
6. Alemannia Aachen 34 13 10 11 48 39 9 49
7. RW Essen 34 13 7 14 42 40 2 46
8. Verl 33 11 12 10 48 43 5 45
9. Wuppertaler 33 12 8 13 43 45 -2 44
10. Wattenscheid 34 11 10 13 44 44 0 43
11. Koln II 33 11 9 13 50 44 6 42
12. Dusseldorf II 34 11 9 14 47 62 -15 42
13. Bonner 34 11 8 15 42 50 -8 41
14. Lippstadt 34 11 8 15 36 48 -12 41
15. Straelen 34 9 12 13 36 62 -26 39
16. Relegation Wiedenbruck 34 9 11 14 42 52 -10 38
17. Relegation Kaan-Marienborn 34 8 13 13 49 54 -5 37
18. Relegation TV Herkenrath 34 3 6 25 34 91 -57 15

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Engelmann S. Rodinghausen 19 0
2. Bors D. Bonner 14 0
2. Boyamba J. Dortmund II 14 0
4. Gencal B. Kaan-Marienborn 13 0
5. Kramer C. Wuppertaler 12 0
6. Bunjaku A. วิคตอเรีย โคโลญจน์ 11 0
6. Imbongo D. Alemannia Aachen 11 0
6. Lokotsch L. Rodinghausen 11 0
6. Szoke A. Koln II 11 0
6. Terada S. Straelen 11 0
11. Ramaj E. Kaan-Marienborn 10 0