ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga West
Round 8
14/09 - 19:00 Bonner 0 : 3 Bergisch Gladbach
14/09 - 19:00 Haltern 1 : 5 Rodinghausen
14/09 - 19:00 Koln II 0 : 3 Dortmund II
14/09 - 00:30 Oberhausen 5 : 1 Wuppertaler
14/09 - 00:00 Homberg 2 : 4 Dusseldorf II
14/09 - 00:00 Lippstadt 2 : 4 RW Essen
14/09 - 00:00 Verl 5 : 3 B. Monchengladbach II
Round 7
07/09 - 19:00 Bergisch Gladbach 1 : 5 Lippstadt
07/09 - 19:00 Dortmund II 3 : 0 Homberg
07/09 - 19:00 Dusseldorf II 0 : 4 Verl
07/09 - 19:00 Fortuna Koln 0 : 1 Bonner
07/09 - 19:00 Haltern 1 : 3 Koln II
07/09 - 19:00 Lotte 0 : 2 Oberhausen
07/09 - 19:00 Wuppertaler 1 : 2 Wattenscheid
06/09 - 23:00 B. Monchengladbach II 4 : 1 Schalke II
Round 7
07/09 - 19:00 Bergisch Gladbach 1 : 5 Lippstadt
07/09 - 19:00 Dortmund II 3 : 0 Homberg
07/09 - 19:00 Dusseldorf II 0 : 4 Verl
07/09 - 19:00 Fortuna Koln 0 : 1 Bonner
07/09 - 19:00 Haltern 1 : 3 Koln II
07/09 - 19:00 Lotte 0 : 2 Oberhausen
07/09 - 19:00 Wuppertaler 1 : 2 Wattenscheid
06/09 - 23:00 B. Monchengladbach II 4 : 1 Schalke II
03/09 - 23:30 Haltern 2 : 2 Wuppertaler

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga West
Round 8
15/09 - 20:00 Schalke II VS Fortuna Koln
17/09 - 01:15 Wattenscheid VS Alemannia Aachen
Round 9
21/09 - 00:30 Fortuna Koln VS Verl
21/09 - 00:30 RW Essen VS Bonner
21/09 - 19:00 Alemannia Aachen VS Oberhausen
21/09 - 19:00 Dortmund II VS Rodinghausen
21/09 - 19:00 Haltern VS Wattenscheid
21/09 - 19:00 Homberg VS Koln II
21/09 - 19:00 Lotte VS Lippstadt
22/09 - 19:00 Dusseldorf II VS B. Monchengladbach II
Round 10
25/09 - 00:30 Bonner VS Lotte
25/09 - 00:30 Lippstadt VS Wuppertaler
25/09 - 00:30 Rodinghausen VS Homberg

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Regionalliga Play Offs (Play Offs) Rodinghausen 8 6 1 1 24 6 18 19
2. RW Essen 7 6 1 0 16 6 10 19
3. Verl 7 5 1 1 20 7 13 16
4. Koln II 8 5 0 3 14 11 3 15
5. Oberhausen 7 4 2 1 18 9 9 14
6. Dortmund II 7 4 1 2 15 8 7 13
7. B. Monchengladbach II 7 4 0 3 18 17 1 12
8. Haltern 8 3 2 3 13 18 -5 11
9. Wuppertaler 8 3 1 4 10 15 -5 10
10. Dusseldorf II 8 3 1 4 11 17 -6 10
11. Lotte 7 3 0 4 7 9 -2 9
12. Alemannia Aachen 6 2 2 2 11 10 1 8
13. Wattenscheid 7 2 1 4 7 9 -2 7
14. Bonner 7 2 1 4 7 11 -4 7
15. Lippstadt 8 2 1 5 9 17 -8 7
16. Relegation Bergisch Gladbach 7 2 0 5 5 15 -10 6
17. Relegation Fortuna Koln 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5 5
18. Relegation Homberg 8 1 1 6 9 18 -9 4
19. Relegation Schalke II 5 0 2 3 3 9 -6 2

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Makridis H. B. Monchengladbach II 9 0
2. Engelmann S. Rodinghausen 8 0
3. Tigges S. Dortmund II 6 0
4. Kefkir O. RW Essen 4 0
4. Lokotsch L. Rodinghausen 4 0
4. Prokoph R. Fortuna Koln 4 0
4. Schoppner J. Verl 4 0
4. Yildirim A. Verl 4 0
9. Boyamba J. Dortmund II 3 0
9. Flottmann D. Rodinghausen 3 0
9. Fuhrich C. 3 0
9. Janjic Z. Verl 3 0
9. Knechtel L. Wuppertaler 3 0
9. Marz C. Oberhausen 3 0
9. Marzullo G. Wuppertaler 3 0
9. Oerterer S. Haltern 3 0
9. Ozkara C. Oberhausen 3 0
9. Steinmetz R. Oberhausen 3 0
9. Wolff J. Rodinghausen 3 0
9. Yannick A. Lippstadt 3 0
21. Adetula A. RW Essen 2 0