ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga West
Round 11
24/10 - 21:00 Koln II 3 : 1 Rodinghausen
24/10 - 20:30 RW Essen 3 : 0 Oberhausen
24/10 - 19:00 Ahlen 1 : 1 Lippstadt
24/10 - 19:00 Alemannia Aachen 3 : 2 Bergisch Gladbach
24/10 - 19:00 Bonner 1 : 2 Preussen Munster
24/10 - 19:00 Lotte 0 : 0 Schalke II
Round 10
22/10 - 00:30 Fortuna Koln 4 : 1 Bonner
22/10 - 00:30 Oberhausen 3 : 1 Lotte
22/10 - 00:30 Preussen Munster 2 : 1 Wiedenbruck
22/10 - 00:30 Schalke II 3 : 0 Koln II
Round 9
18/10 - 19:00 Koln II 4 : 0 Oberhausen

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga West
Round 11
24/10 - 19:00 Wuppertaler VS Straelen
25/10 - 20:00 Dortmund II VS Dusseldorf II
25/10 - 20:00 Wegberg-Beeck VS Homberg
Round 8
29/10 - 01:30 Rodinghausen VS Homberg
Round 12
31/10 - 20:00 Dusseldorf II VS Ahlen
31/10 - 20:00 Fortuna Koln VS Dortmund II
31/10 - 20:00 Homberg VS Wuppertaler
31/10 - 20:00 Lippstadt VS Wegberg-Beeck
31/10 - 20:00 Oberhausen VS Wiedenbruck
31/10 - 20:00 Rodinghausen VS Lotte
31/10 - 20:00 Straelen VS Alemannia Aachen
31/10 - 21:30 Schalke II VS RW Essen
Round 13
05/11 - 00:00 Lippstadt VS Dusseldorf II
05/11 - 01:30 Ahlen VS Fortuna Koln
05/11 - 01:30 Alemannia Aachen VS Homberg
05/11 - 01:30 Bonner VS Oberhausen
05/11 - 01:30 Koln II VS Straelen
05/11 - 01:30 Lotte VS Bergisch Gladbach
05/11 - 01:30 RW Essen VS Rodinghausen
05/11 - 01:30 Wegberg-Beeck VS Wuppertaler
05/11 - 01:30 Wiedenbruck VS Schalke II

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 3. Liga RW Essen 9 6 3 0 16 5 11 21
2. Dortmund II 8 6 2 0 20 6 14 20
3. Preussen Munster 10 6 2 2 18 9 9 20
4. Fortuna Koln 9 5 3 1 21 11 10 18
5. Koln II 10 4 4 2 14 10 4 16
6. Schalke II 11 4 4 3 11 7 4 16
7. Dusseldorf II 8 4 3 1 17 4 13 15
8. B. Monchengladbach II 9 4 2 3 17 12 5 14
9. Alemannia Aachen 7 4 2 1 8 5 3 14
10. Wuppertaler 9 3 3 3 12 15 -3 12
11. Wiedenbruck 9 2 5 2 14 15 -1 11
12. Straelen 9 2 4 3 10 13 -3 10
13. Rodinghausen 9 2 4 3 7 10 -3 10
14. Oberhausen 11 2 4 5 9 18 -9 10
15. Lippstadt 9 1 6 2 8 10 -2 9
16. Lotte 10 2 3 5 11 23 -12 9
17. Relegation Bonner 10 2 2 6 10 18 -8 8
18. Relegation Wegberg-Beeck 9 1 3 5 9 14 -5 6
19. Relegation Bergisch Gladbach 9 1 3 5 7 14 -7 6
20. Relegation Ahlen 10 1 3 6 12 23 -11 6
21. Relegation Homberg 7 1 1 5 6 15 -9 4

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Duman T. Dortmund II 6 0
1. Engelmann S. RW Essen 6 0
1. Tigges S. Dortmund II 6 0
4. Beckhoff P. Wiedenbruck 5 0
4. Salman H. Fortuna Koln 5 0
6. Bornemann T. Dusseldorf II 4 0
6. Dahmani H. Alemannia Aachen 4 0
6. Demaj L. Lotte 4 0
6. Marzullo G. Wuppertaler 4 0
10. Abdelkarim A. Straelen 3 0
10. Dietz F. Koln II 3 0
10. Gencal B. Bonner 3 0
10. Gunther-Schmidt J. Fortuna Koln 3 0
10. Hagemann K. Dusseldorf II 3 0
10. Kehl M. RW Essen 3 0
10. Konigs M. Wuppertaler 3 0
10. Koruk S. Bergisch Gladbach 3 0
10. Lemperle T. Koln II 3 0
10. Meuer S. Dusseldorf II 3 0
10. Owusu M. Fortuna Koln 3 0
10. Prokoph R. Fortuna Koln 3 0
10. Schauerte J. Preussen Munster 3 0
10. Scherder S. Preussen Munster 3 0
24. Ajkic S. Lotte 2 0