Regionalliga Sudwest

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
Round 34
18/05 - 19:00 Balingen 3 : 3 Walldorf
18/05 - 19:00 Freiburg II 3 : 1 FSV Frankfurt
18/05 - 19:00 Kickers Offenbach 0 : 0 FC 08 Homburg
18/05 - 19:00 Mannheim 1 : 0 Mainz II
18/05 - 19:00 Pirmasens 1 : 3 Elversberg
18/05 - 19:00 Saarbrucken 3 : 1 Hessen Dreieich
18/05 - 19:00 Stadtallendorf 4 : 1 Hoffenheim II
18/05 - 19:00 Steinbach Haiger 5 : 4 Ulm
18/05 - 19:00 Stuttgart II 3 : 1 Worms
Round 33
11/05 - 19:00 Elversberg 3 : 1 Balingen
11/05 - 19:00 FC 08 Homburg 5 : 0 Pirmasens
11/05 - 19:00 FSV Frankfurt 2 : 0 Stuttgart II
11/05 - 19:00 Hessen Dreieich 0 : 5 Freiburg II
11/05 - 19:00 Mainz II 2 : 1 Steinbach Haiger
11/05 - 19:00 Ulm 2 : 2 Stadtallendorf
11/05 - 19:00 Walldorf 0 : 3 Mannheim
11/05 - 19:00 Worms 1 : 4 Kickers Offenbach
Round 32
04/05 - 19:00 FSV Frankfurt 5 : 1 Hessen Dreieich
04/05 - 19:00 Mannheim 1 : 0 Elversberg
04/05 - 19:00 Pirmasens 1 : 0 Worms
04/05 - 19:00 Saarbrucken 2 : 1 Ulm
04/05 - 19:00 Stadtallendorf 2 : 1 Mainz II
04/05 - 19:00 Steinbach Haiger 0 : 1 Walldorf

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 3. Liga Mannheim 34 28 4 2 88 32 56 88
2. Saarbrucken 34 20 7 7 77 35 42 67
3. FC 08 Homburg 34 19 7 8 54 30 24 64
4. Elversberg 34 19 3 12 61 40 21 60
5. Kickers Offenbach 34 16 11 7 61 34 27 59
6. Ulm 34 17 6 11 50 43 7 57
7. Freiburg II 34 15 10 9 50 38 12 55
8. Steinbach Haiger 34 14 9 11 46 44 2 51
9. Pirmasens 34 12 7 15 36 60 -24 43
10. Hoffenheim II 34 11 8 15 55 62 -7 41
11. Balingen 34 9 14 11 39 49 -10 41
12. FSV Frankfurt 34 11 7 16 45 58 -13 40
13. Walldorf 34 10 9 15 42 53 -11 39
14. Mainz II 34 8 9 17 39 48 -9 33
15. Stuttgart II 34 7 10 17 35 56 -21 31
16. Relegation Worms 34 8 7 19 34 58 -24 30
17. Relegation Stadtallendorf 34 8 5 21 37 63 -26 29
18. Relegation Hessen Dreieich 34 4 7 23 29 75 -46 19

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Koffi Elversberg 19 0
2. Sulejmani V. Mannheim 18 0
3. Jacob S. Saarbrucken 17 0
3. Jurcher G. Saarbrucken 17 0
3. Kern T. Mannheim 17 0
6. Wekesser E. Walldorf 16 0
7. Daferner C. Freiburg II 14 0
8. Dulleck P. FC 08 Homburg 13 0
9. Hahn A. FC 08 Homburg 12 0
9. Lappe K. Mainz II 12 0
11. Firat S. Kickers Offenbach 11 0