Regionalliga North

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga North
Round 17
16/12 - 01:30 Drochtersen/Assel 0 : 0 Hildesheim
Round 18
07/12 - 01:00 Jeddeloh 1 : 2 Wolfsburg II
Round 19
02/12 - 19:00 Hamburger SV II 2 : 2 Hildesheim
Round 18
26/11 - 20:00 Norderstedt 1 : 3 St. Pauli II
25/11 - 19:30 SC Weiche-08 0 : 0 Hannover II
25/11 - 01:30 Braunschweig II 1 : 2 TSV Havelse
Round 17
19/11 - 20:00 TSV Havelse 1 : 0 BSV Rehden
18/11 - 21:00 Eutin 1 : 1 Norderstedt
18/11 - 20:00 Egestorf-Langreder 0 : 2 Wolfsburg II
18/11 - 19:00 Hamburger SV II 1 : 1 SC Weiche-08
18/11 - 19:00 Hannover II 0 : 0 Altona

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga North
Round 19
27/01 - 19:00 Hannover II VS Norderstedt
27/01 - 20:00 BSV Rehden VS Lubeck
Round 18
28/01 - 20:00 Egestorf-Langreder VS Hamburger SV II
Round 17
28/01 - 20:00 Luneburger Hansa VS Oldenburg
Round 21
03/02 - 18:00 Wolfsburg II VS Hildesheim
03/02 - 20:00 Eutin VS Egestorf-Langreder
04/02 - 18:30 Hannover II VS Braunschweig II
04/02 - 19:00 Hamburger SV II VS Norderstedt
04/02 - 20:00 Drochtersen/Assel VS Jeddeloh
04/02 - 20:00 Luneburger Hansa VS BSV Rehden
04/02 - 20:00 Oldenburg VS Lubeck
04/02 - 20:00 St. Pauli II VS SC Weiche-08
04/02 - 20:00 TSV Havelse VS Altona
Round 22
10/02 - 19:30 SC Weiche-08 VS Hamburger SV II
10/02 - 20:00 BSV Rehden VS TSV Havelse
10/02 - 20:00 Lubeck VS Jeddeloh

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Regionalliga Play Offs Hamburger SV II 18 12 5 1 34 12 22 41
2. SC Weiche-08 18 11 5 2 27 12 15 38
3. Wolfsburg II 18 10 4 4 33 17 16 34
4. St. Pauli II 17 8 4 5 36 23 13 28
5. Jeddeloh 16 9 1 6 31 26 5 28
6. Lubeck 16 9 1 6 23 18 5 28
7. Egestorf-Langreder 16 8 3 5 28 21 7 27
8. Norderstedt 17 7 6 4 24 21 3 27
9. Braunschweig II 18 7 4 7 30 30 0 25
10. Hannover II 18 5 9 4 21 12 9 24
11. Drochtersen/Assel 17 5 8 4 24 19 5 23
12. TSV Havelse 16 5 4 7 23 34 -11 19
13. Luneburger Hansa 17 5 2 10 16 26 -10 17
14. Oldenburg 14 3 4 7 16 24 -8 13
15. BSV Rehden 17 3 4 10 12 28 -16 13
16. Eutin 17 3 3 11 26 38 -12 12
17. Relegation Hildesheim 17 2 6 9 9 26 -17 12
18. Relegation Altona 17 3 1 13 13 39 -26 10

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Knoll T. Hamburger SV II 14 0
2. Canbaz A. Braunschweig II 10 0
2. Kramer B. Wolfsburg II 10 0
4. Schneider J. St. Pauli II 9 0
5. Laabs N. Jeddeloh 8 0
5. Rexhbecaj E. Wolfsburg II 8 0
5. Weydandt H. Egestorf-Langreder 8 0
8. Neumann A. Drochtersen/Assel 7 0
9. Franziskus D. Oldenburg 6 0
9. Jaeschke Y. TSV Havelse 6 0
9. Jatta B. Hamburger SV II 6 0
9. Stahl F. Eutin 6 0
9. Veselinovic S. Norderstedt 6 0
14. Drinkuth F. Norderstedt 5 0