Regionalliga North
ผลการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Regionalliga North | |||
Round 26 | |||
17/03 - 20:00 | St. Pauli II | 0 : 0 | SC Weiche-08 |
17/03 - 20:00 | VfB Oldenburg | 1 : 3 | Drochtersen/Assel |
16/03 - 22:00 | Jeddeloh | 0 : 2 | Norderstedt |
16/03 - 20:00 | Bremer | 2 : 0 | Holstein Kiel II |
16/03 - 19:30 | Kilia Kiel | 1 : 1 | Spelle-Venhaus |
16/03 - 19:00 | Hannover II | 1 : 0 | Teutonia Ottensen |
16/03 - 19:00 | Phonix Lubeck | 4 : 1 | TSV Havelse |
16/03 - 01:30 | Lohne | 0 : 0 | Meppen |
16/03 - 01:00 | Eimsbutteler | 0 : 3 | Hamburger SV II |
Round 25 | |||
10/03 - 20:00 | Norderstedt | 1 : 3 | Hannover II |
10/03 - 20:00 | Spelle-Venhaus | 0 : 3 | Holstein Kiel II |
10/03 - 20:00 | TSV Havelse | 1 : 0 | Lohne |
10/03 - 19:00 | Hamburger SV II | 4 : 1 | Jeddeloh |
09/03 - 21:30 | Kilia Kiel | 2 : 2 | Phonix Lubeck |
09/03 - 20:00 | Teutonia Ottensen | 1 : 0 | VfB Oldenburg |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Regionalliga North | |||
Round 17 | |||
21/03 - 01:00 | Norderstedt | VS | SC Weiche-08 |
Round 27 | |||
24/03 - 00:30 | SC Weiche-08 | VS | Lohne |
24/03 - 20:00 | Holstein Kiel II | VS | VfB Oldenburg |
24/03 - 20:00 | Norderstedt | VS | Eimsbutteler |
24/03 - 20:00 | Teutonia Ottensen | VS | Jeddeloh |
24/03 - 20:00 | TSV Havelse | VS | Kilia Kiel |
24/03 - 21:00 | Drochtersen/Assel | VS | Hannover II |
24/03 - 21:00 | Spelle-Venhaus | VS | Bremer |
Round 19 | |||
29/03 - 01:30 | SC Weiche-08 | VS | Drochtersen/Assel |
29/03 - 01:30 | Spelle-Venhaus | VS | Norderstedt |
Round 27 | |||
31/03 - 18:00 | Hamburger SV II | VS | St. Pauli II |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Regionalliga Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs: ) | Hannover II | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 67 | 34 | 33 | 57 | |
2. | Phonix Lubeck | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 56 | 20 | 36 | 48 | |
3. | Holstein Kiel II | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 54 | 39 | 15 | 48 | |
4. | Meppen | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 53 | 37 | 16 | 46 | |
5. | Drochtersen/Assel | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 34 | 30 | 4 | 39 | |
6. | Teutonia Ottensen | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 43 | 32 | 11 | 38 | |
7. | VfB Oldenburg | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 41 | 30 | 11 | 37 | |
8. | St. Pauli II | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 53 | 32 | 21 | 36 | |
9. | Hamburger SV II | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 36 | 33 | 3 | 35 | |
10. | Lohne | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 35 | 35 | 0 | 34 | |
11. | TSV Havelse | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 35 | 37 | -2 | 33 | |
12. | Norderstedt | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 42 | 52 | -10 | 26 | |
13. | Jeddeloh | 23 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 28 | 42 | -14 | 25 | |
14. | Bremer | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 27 | 43 | -16 | 23 | |
15. | SC Weiche-08 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 28 | 39 | -11 | 21 | |
16. Relegation | Eimsbutteler | 23 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 25 | 47 | -22 | 15 | |
17. Relegation | Kilia Kiel | 25 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 28 | 57 | -29 | 14 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gindorf L. | Hannover II | 21 | 0 |
2. | Fehler S. | Holstein Kiel II | 17 | 0 |
3. | Janssen M. | Meppen | 14 | 0 |
3. | Sanne T. | Hamburger SV II | 14 | 0 |
3. | Schepp C. | Meppen | 14 | 0 |
6. | Ulbricht J. | St. Pauli II | 11 | 0 |
7. | Stover J. | Phonix Lubeck | 10 | 0 |
7. | Zahmel J. | Lohne | 10 | 0 |
9. | Gottel M. | Drochtersen/Assel | 9 | 0 |
9. | Prinz von Anhalt K. | Norderstedt | 9 | 0 |
9. | Taritas V. | Phonix Lubeck | 9 | 0 |
9. | Wohlers O. | Teutonia Ottensen | 9 | 0 |
13. | Gutmann N. | Norderstedt | 8 | 0 |