ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
Round 10
17/10 - 18:30 Auerbach 0 : 2 Chemie Leipzig
17/10 - 18:30 Berliner AK 07 3 : 1 Rathenow
17/10 - 18:30 Luckenwalde 2 : 0 Bischofswerdaer
17/10 - 00:00 Babelsberg 3 : 1 Meuselwitz
17/10 - 00:00 Lokomotive Leipzig 4 : 0 TB Berlin
Round 9
04/10 - 18:30 Energie Cottbus 3 : 2 BFC Dynamo
04/10 - 18:30 Lichtenberg 3 : 0 Babelsberg
04/10 - 18:30 Meuselwitz 1 : 1 Halberstadt
03/10 - 18:30 Chemie Leipzig 2 : 0 Luckenwalde
03/10 - 18:30 Chemnitzer 4 : 2 Berliner AK 07
03/10 - 18:30 Viktoria Berlin 3 : 2 Auerbach
03/10 - 00:30 TB Berlin 4 : 2 Furstenwalde
03/10 - 00:00 Rathenow 0 : 0 Hertha Berlin II

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
Round 10
17/10 - 18:30 BFC Dynamo VS Altglienicke
18/10 - 18:30 Furstenwalde VS Lichtenberg
18/10 - 18:30 Halberstadt VS Viktoria Berlin
18/10 - 18:30 Hertha Berlin II VS Energie Cottbus
18/10 - 18:30 Jena VS Chemnitzer
Round 11
24/10 - 00:00 TB Berlin VS BFC Dynamo
24/10 - 00:00 Viktoria Berlin VS Babelsberg
24/10 - 18:30 Auerbach VS Halberstadt
24/10 - 18:30 Chemie Leipzig VS Bischofswerdaer
24/10 - 18:30 Energie Cottbus VS Berliner AK 07
25/10 - 19:30 Chemnitzer VS Luckenwalde
25/10 - 19:30 Lichtenberg VS Lokomotive Leipzig
25/10 - 19:30 Meuselwitz VS Furstenwalde
25/10 - 19:30 Rathenow VS Jena

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 3. Liga Viktoria Berlin 9 9 0 0 21 8 13 27
2. Altglienicke 9 7 1 1 24 10 14 22
3. Lokomotive Leipzig 10 4 4 2 17 14 3 16
4. Jena 8 4 3 1 16 7 9 15
5. Chemie Leipzig 9 4 3 2 15 9 6 15
6. BFC Dynamo 9 4 2 3 22 16 6 14
7. Energie Cottbus 9 4 1 4 15 14 1 13
8. Babelsberg 10 3 4 3 13 15 -2 13
9. Furstenwalde 9 4 0 5 20 20 0 12
10. Lichtenberg 9 3 3 3 11 12 -1 12
11. Hertha Berlin II 9 3 3 3 11 14 -3 12
12. Chemnitzer 9 3 2 4 13 13 0 11
13. Berliner AK 07 9 3 2 4 17 20 -3 11
14. Auerbach 9 3 1 5 17 20 -3 10
15. Luckenwalde 9 3 1 5 10 17 -7 10
16. TB Berlin 10 2 3 5 15 20 -5 9
17. Meuselwitz 10 2 3 5 13 20 -7 9
18. Relegation Bischofswerdaer 8 2 1 5 11 18 -7 7
19. Relegation Rathenow 9 1 4 4 10 18 -8 7
20. Relegation Halberstadt 9 1 3 5 6 12 -6 6

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Zimmermann M. Auerbach 10 0
2. Cigerci T. Altglienicke 8 0
3. Bickel C. Chemnitzer 5 0
3. Brugmann F. Energie Cottbus 5 0
3. Brumme L. BFC Dynamo 5 0
3. Forster B. BFC Dynamo 5 0
3. Frahn D. Babelsberg 5 0
3. Geurts D. Furstenwalde 5 0
3. Hovi K. Viktoria Berlin 5 0
3. Mvibudulu S. Chemie Leipzig 5 0
3. Steinborn M. BFC Dynamo 5 0
3. Ziane D. Lokomotive Leipzig 5 0
13. Beyazit A. Berliner AK 07 4 0