Regionalliga Nordost

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
Round 33
12/05 - 18:30 Babelsberg 3 : 1 Erfurt
12/05 - 18:30 BFC Dynamo 0 : 4 Altglienicke
12/05 - 18:30 Bischofswerdaer 1 : 1 Halberstadt
12/05 - 18:30 Furstenwalde 1 : 1 Auerbach
12/05 - 18:30 Meuselwitz 3 : 0 Berliner AK 07
12/05 - 18:30 Nordhausen 3 : 1 Rathenow
12/05 - 18:30 Oberlausitz 5 : 1 Bautzen
12/05 - 18:30 Viktoria Berlin 4 : 2 Chemnitzer
11/05 - 00:00 Hertha Berlin II 0 : 2 Lokomotive Leipzig
Round 32
05/05 - 18:30 Bautzen 1 : 1 Hertha Berlin II
05/05 - 18:30 Berliner AK 07 4 : 1 Oberlausitz
05/05 - 18:30 Erfurt 0 : 4 Furstenwalde
04/05 - 18:30 Auerbach 4 : 0 Bischofswerdaer
04/05 - 18:30 Chemnitzer 1 : 1 Meuselwitz
04/05 - 18:30 Halberstadt 1 : 1 Viktoria Berlin

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
Round 34
18/05 - 00:00 Erfurt VS BFC Dynamo
18/05 - 18:30 Altglienicke VS Nordhausen
18/05 - 18:30 Auerbach VS Babelsberg
18/05 - 18:30 Bautzen VS Meuselwitz
18/05 - 18:30 Berliner AK 07 VS Viktoria Berlin
18/05 - 18:30 Chemnitzer VS Bischofswerdaer
18/05 - 18:30 Halberstadt VS Furstenwalde
18/05 - 18:30 Lokomotive Leipzig VS Oberlausitz
18/05 - 18:30 Rathenow VS Hertha Berlin II

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 3. Liga Chemnitzer 33 24 2 7 75 36 39 74
2. Berliner AK 07 33 20 7 6 62 36 26 67
3. Nordhausen 33 18 7 8 55 36 19 61
4. Hertha Berlin II 33 16 8 9 58 41 17 56
5. Erfurt 33 14 9 10 55 42 13 51
6. Lokomotive Leipzig 33 14 8 11 50 39 11 50
7. Babelsberg 33 13 7 13 53 43 10 46
8. Viktoria Berlin 33 14 10 9 50 36 14 43
9. Halberstadt 33 11 10 12 42 38 4 43
10. Auerbach 33 12 7 14 46 53 -7 43
11. BFC Dynamo 33 12 6 15 38 59 -21 42
12. Meuselwitz 33 12 5 16 50 54 -4 41
13. Furstenwalde 33 10 10 13 43 56 -13 40
14. Altglienicke 33 9 12 12 52 55 -3 39
15. Bischofswerdaer 33 10 4 19 29 51 -22 34
16. Oberlausitz 33 9 7 17 38 63 -25 34
17. Rathenow 33 8 3 22 34 63 -29 27
18. Relegation Bautzen 33 6 8 19 20 49 -29 26

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Frahn D. Chemnitzer 22 0
2. Bozic D. Chemnitzer 20 0
3. Nattermann T. Babelsberg 18 0
4. Deniz T. Berliner AK 07 15 0
4. Jovanovic V. Erfurt 15 0
4. Kargbo A. Berliner AK 07 15 0
4. Steinborn M. Lokomotive Leipzig 15 0
8. Kammlott C. Nordhausen 14 0
8. Shala A. Erfurt 14 0
10. Zimmermann M. Auerbach 13 0
11. Roczen A. Hertha Berlin II 12 0