ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
Round 13
01/11 - 19:30 Altglienicke 5 : 2 Jena
01/11 - 19:30 Chemie Leipzig 2 : 0 Chemnitzer
01/11 - 19:30 Energie Cottbus 1 : 1 Luckenwalde
01/11 - 19:30 Halberstadt 2 : 2 Babelsberg
01/11 - 19:30 Meuselwitz 1 : 1 BFC Dynamo
01/11 - 19:30 Rathenow 2 : 0 Bischofswerdaer
31/10 - 19:30 Lichtenberg 1 : 1 Hertha Berlin II
Round 12
29/10 - 01:00 Babelsberg 3 : 0 Auerbach
29/10 - 01:00 BFC Dynamo 3 : 0 Lichtenberg
29/10 - 01:00 Bischofswerdaer 0 : 3 Chemnitzer
29/10 - 01:00 Halberstadt 2 : 1 Chemie Leipzig
29/10 - 01:00 Jena 1 : 2 Energie Cottbus
29/10 - 01:00 Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 0 Meuselwitz
28/10 - 20:00 Berliner AK 07 2 : 0 Altglienicke
Round 11
25/10 - 19:30 Lichtenberg 3 : 2 Lokomotive Leipzig
25/10 - 19:30 Meuselwitz 0 : 0 Furstenwalde
25/10 - 19:30 Rathenow 1 : 3 Jena

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 3. Liga Viktoria Berlin 11 11 0 0 26 9 17 33
2. Altglienicke 11 8 1 2 29 14 15 25
3. Chemie Leipzig 13 7 3 3 25 12 13 24
4. Jena 12 6 3 3 24 16 8 21
5. Berliner AK 07 12 6 2 4 25 21 4 20
6. Lokomotive Leipzig 12 5 4 3 20 17 3 19
7. BFC Dynamo 11 5 3 3 26 17 9 18
8. Energie Cottbus 13 5 3 5 18 19 -1 18
9. Chemnitzer 13 5 2 6 20 17 3 17
10. Babelsberg 13 4 5 4 18 20 -2 17
11. Furstenwalde 11 5 1 5 22 20 2 16
12. Lichtenberg 13 4 4 5 15 20 -5 16
13. Luckenwalde 13 4 3 6 14 22 -8 15
14. Hertha Berlin II 11 3 5 3 12 15 -3 14
15. Halberstadt 13 2 5 6 12 18 -6 11
16. Auerbach 12 3 2 7 18 26 -8 11
17. Meuselwitz 13 2 5 6 14 22 -8 11
18. Relegation Rathenow 13 2 5 6 15 25 -10 11
19. Relegation TB Berlin 10 2 3 5 15 20 -5 9
20. Relegation Bischofswerdaer 12 2 1 9 12 30 -18 7

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Zimmermann M. Auerbach 11 0
2. Cigerci T. Altglienicke 9 0
3. Beyazit A. Berliner AK 07 7 0
3. Brumme L. BFC Dynamo 7 0
3. Mvibudulu S. Chemie Leipzig 7 0
6. Bickel C. Chemnitzer 6 0
6. Forster B. BFC Dynamo 6 0
6. Frahn D. Babelsberg 6 0
6. Geurts D. Furstenwalde 6 0
6. Hovi K. Viktoria Berlin 6 0
6. Meyer L. Altglienicke 6 0
12. Brugmann F. Energie Cottbus 5 0