ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
Round 18
15/12 - 20:30 ASC 09 Dortmund 1 : 2 Paderborn II
15/12 - 20:30 Ennepetal 4 : 4 Erndtebruck
15/12 - 20:30 Kaan-Marienborn 3 : 1 Sprockhovel
15/12 - 20:30 Westfalia Herne 1 : 2 Schermbeck
14/12 - 21:00 Preussen Munster 2 3 : 0 Hammer SpVgg.
Round 17
08/12 - 20:30 Ennepetal 2 : 2 RSV Meinerzhagen
08/12 - 20:30 Holzwickeder SC 4 : 2 Hammer SpVgg.
08/12 - 20:30 Kaan-Marienborn 0 : 0 FC Gutersloh
08/12 - 20:30 Schermbeck 2 : 1 Paderborn II
08/12 - 20:30 Westfalia Herne 0 : 3 Siegen
08/12 - 20:30 Westfalia Rhynern 4 : 1 Sprockhovel
08/12 - 20:30 Wiedenbruck 1 : 0 ASC 09 Dortmund
Round 16
01/12 - 20:30 Ahlen 1 : 2 Holzwickeder SC
01/12 - 20:30 Erndtebruck 1 : 1 Preussen Munster 2
01/12 - 20:30 FC Gutersloh 3 : 0 Westfalia Rhynern
01/12 - 20:30 Hammer SpVgg. 1 : 2 Westfalia Herne
01/12 - 20:30 RSV Meinerzhagen 6 : 1 Eintracht Rheine
01/12 - 20:30 Siegen 2 : 2 Schermbeck
01/12 - 19:30 Paderborn II 5 : 0 Wiedenbruck

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
Round 19
09/02 - 21:00 Ahlen VS Ennepetal
09/02 - 21:00 Erndtebruck VS Westfalia Rhynern
09/02 - 21:00 FC Gutersloh VS ASC 09 Dortmund
09/02 - 21:00 Hammer SpVgg. VS Eintracht Rheine
09/02 - 21:00 Paderborn II VS Westfalia Herne
09/02 - 21:00 RSV Meinerzhagen VS Kaan-Marienborn
09/02 - 21:00 Schermbeck VS Holzwickeder SC
09/02 - 21:00 Siegen VS Preussen Munster 2
09/02 - 21:00 Sprockhovel VS Wiedenbruck
Round 20
16/02 - 21:00 ASC 09 Dortmund VS Sprockhovel
16/02 - 21:00 Eintracht Rheine VS Siegen
16/02 - 21:00 Ennepetal VS Hammer SpVgg.
16/02 - 21:00 Holzwickeder SC VS Westfalia Herne
16/02 - 21:00 Kaan-Marienborn VS Erndtebruck
16/02 - 21:00 Preussen Munster 2 VS Schermbeck
16/02 - 21:00 Westfalia Rhynern VS Ahlen
16/02 - 21:00 Wiedenbruck VS RSV Meinerzhagen
Round 21
01/03 - 21:00 Ahlen VS Kaan-Marienborn
01/03 - 21:00 Erndtebruck VS Wiedenbruck
01/03 - 21:00 Hammer SpVgg. VS Westfalia Rhynern
01/03 - 21:00 Paderborn II VS Holzwickeder SC
01/03 - 21:00 RSV Meinerzhagen VS ASC 09 Dortmund
01/03 - 21:00 Schermbeck VS Eintracht Rheine
01/03 - 21:00 Siegen VS Ennepetal
01/03 - 21:00 Sprockhovel VS FC Gutersloh
01/03 - 21:00 Westfalia Herne VS Preussen Munster 2

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Wiedenbruck 17 11 4 2 33 22 11 37
2. Promotion RSV Meinerzhagen 17 10 5 2 39 17 22 35
3. Ahlen 16 10 3 3 29 14 15 33
4. Eintracht Rheine 17 8 3 6 32 24 8 27
5. Holzwickeder SC 17 8 3 6 34 34 0 27
6. Schermbeck 18 7 6 5 22 24 -2 27
7. Paderborn II 18 8 2 8 34 32 2 26
8. Westfalia Rhynern 17 6 7 4 26 15 11 25
9. FC Gutersloh 17 6 7 4 25 21 4 25
10. Preussen Munster 2 17 6 6 5 24 21 3 24
11. Ennepetal 18 6 6 6 35 33 2 24
12. Kaan-Marienborn 18 7 2 9 31 28 3 23
13. Siegen 17 5 6 6 33 31 2 21
14. ASC 09 Dortmund 18 6 2 10 26 28 -2 20
15. Sprockhovel 18 5 3 10 23 36 -13 18
16. Westfalia Herne 18 6 4 8 23 30 -7 13
17. Relegation Erndtebruck 18 3 4 11 23 49 -26 13
18. Relegation Hammer SpVgg. 18 0 5 13 15 48 -33 5