ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
Round 6
15/09 - 20:00 ASC 09 Dortmund 0 : 2 Ahlen
15/09 - 20:00 Eintracht Rheine 2 : 4 Holzwickeder SC
15/09 - 20:00 Ennepetal 1 : 2 Westfalia Herne
15/09 - 20:00 FC Gutersloh 2 : 1 Erndtebruck
15/09 - 20:00 Kaan-Marienborn 1 : 3 Siegen
15/09 - 20:00 Preussen Munster 2 3 : 2 Paderborn II
15/09 - 20:00 Sprockhovel 0 : 2 RSV Meinerzhagen
15/09 - 20:00 Westfalia Rhynern 2 : 0 Schermbeck
15/09 - 20:00 Wiedenbruck 2 : 2 Hammer SpVgg.
Round 5
08/09 - 20:00 Erndtebruck 4 : 3 ASC 09 Dortmund
08/09 - 20:00 Hammer SpVgg. 0 : 2 Kaan-Marienborn
08/09 - 20:00 Holzwickeder SC 0 : 2 Preussen Munster 2
08/09 - 20:00 Paderborn II 0 : 1 Sprockhovel
08/09 - 20:00 RSV Meinerzhagen 3 : 1 FC Gutersloh
07/09 - 23:00 Siegen 1 : 1 Westfalia Rhynern
07/09 - 00:30 Ahlen 1 : 1 Wiedenbruck
07/09 - 00:30 Schermbeck 0 : 0 Ennepetal

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
Round 7
22/09 - 20:00 Ahlen VS FC Gutersloh
22/09 - 20:00 Erndtebruck VS Sprockhovel
22/09 - 20:00 Hammer SpVgg. VS ASC 09 Dortmund
22/09 - 20:00 Holzwickeder SC VS Ennepetal
22/09 - 20:00 Paderborn II VS RSV Meinerzhagen
22/09 - 20:00 Preussen Munster 2 VS Eintracht Rheine
22/09 - 20:00 Schermbeck VS Kaan-Marienborn
22/09 - 20:00 Siegen VS Wiedenbruck
22/09 - 20:15 Westfalia Herne VS Westfalia Rhynern
Round 8
29/09 - 20:00 Eintracht Rheine VS Paderborn II
29/09 - 20:00 Ennepetal VS Preussen Munster 2
29/09 - 20:00 FC Gutersloh VS Hammer SpVgg.
29/09 - 20:00 Kaan-Marienborn VS Westfalia Herne
29/09 - 20:00 RSV Meinerzhagen VS Erndtebruck
29/09 - 20:00 Sprockhovel VS Ahlen
29/09 - 20:00 Westfalia Rhynern VS Holzwickeder SC
29/09 - 20:00 Wiedenbruck VS Schermbeck
Round 9
06/10 - 20:00 Eintracht Rheine VS Ennepetal
06/10 - 20:00 Hammer SpVgg. VS Sprockhovel
06/10 - 20:00 Holzwickeder SC VS Kaan-Marienborn
06/10 - 20:00 Paderborn II VS Erndtebruck
06/10 - 20:00 Preussen Munster 2 VS Westfalia Rhynern
06/10 - 20:00 Schermbeck VS ASC 09 Dortmund
06/10 - 20:00 Siegen VS FC Gutersloh
06/10 - 20:15 Westfalia Herne VS Wiedenbruck

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Ennepetal 6 4 1 1 13 7 6 13
2. RSV Meinerzhagen 6 4 1 1 13 7 6 13
3. Ahlen 6 4 1 1 10 4 6 13
4. Preussen Munster 2 6 3 2 1 10 7 3 11
5. Westfalia Rhynern 6 2 3 1 8 4 4 9
6. Siegen 6 2 3 1 14 11 3 9
7. Kaan-Marienborn 6 3 0 3 13 10 3 9
8. Schermbeck 6 2 3 1 6 6 0 9
9. Wiedenbruck 6 2 3 1 11 12 -1 9
10. FC Gutersloh 6 2 2 2 9 11 -2 8
11. Eintracht Rheine 6 2 1 3 13 10 3 7
12. Paderborn II 6 2 1 3 10 10 0 7
13. Sprockhovel 6 2 1 3 9 13 -4 7
14. Holzwickeder SC 6 1 3 2 10 11 -1 6
15. ASC 09 Dortmund 6 2 0 4 9 11 -2 6
16. Westfalia Herne 6 1 2 3 7 12 -5 5
17. Relegation Erndtebruck 6 1 0 5 9 18 -9 3
18. Relegation Hammer SpVgg. 6 0 3 3 4 14 -10 3