Oberliga Westfalen

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
Round 29
21/04 - 19:00 Paderborn II 2 : 4 Lippstadt
Round 20
20/04 - 00:30 Ahlen 0 : 1 Eintracht Rheine
Round 20
19/04 - 00:30 Siegen 1 : 2 Paderborn II
Round 16
18/04 - 23:00 Lippstadt 3 : 1 Kaan-Marienborn
Round 28
15/04 - 20:00 Lippstadt 4 : 2 Eintracht Rheine
15/04 - 20:00 Sprockhovel 1 : 0 TuS Haltern
15/04 - 18:00 ASC 09 Dortmund 1 : 0 FC Gutersloh
15/04 - 18:00 Hammer SpVgg. 1 : 1 Brunninghausen
14/04 - 20:00 Schalke II 2 : 0 Ahlen
14/04 - 20:00 Westfalia Herne 1 : 1 Siegen

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
Round 29
22/04 - 20:00 Ahlen VS Westfalia Herne
22/04 - 20:00 Arminia Bielefeld II VS Sprockhovel
22/04 - 20:00 Eintracht Rheine VS Hammer SpVgg.
22/04 - 20:00 FC Gutersloh VS Ennepetal
22/04 - 20:00 Kaan-Marienborn VS ASC 09 Dortmund
22/04 - 21:00 Brunninghausen VS Schalke II
Round 23
26/04 - 00:30 FC Gutersloh VS Siegen
Round 30
28/04 - 20:00 Westfalia Herne VS Schalke II
29/04 - 20:00 ASC 09 Dortmund VS Siegen
29/04 - 20:00 Eintracht Rheine VS Brunninghausen
29/04 - 20:00 Ennepetal VS Kaan-Marienborn
29/04 - 20:00 Hammer SpVgg. VS Paderborn II
29/04 - 20:00 Lippstadt VS TuS Haltern
29/04 - 20:00 Sprockhovel VS FC Gutersloh
Round 17
02/05 - 23:30 Schalke II VS Sprockhovel
Round 17
02/05 - 23:30 Schalke II VS Sprockhovel
03/05 - 00:45 Arminia Bielefeld II VS TuS Haltern

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Regionalliga West ASC 09 Dortmund 23 15 5 3 55 30 25 50
2. Promotion - Regionalliga West Kaan-Marienborn 24 13 5 6 37 26 11 44
3. TuS Haltern 23 13 3 7 34 26 8 42
4. Lippstadt 22 12 5 5 39 26 13 41
5. Brunninghausen 24 12 3 9 50 44 6 39
6. Hammer SpVgg. 21 10 8 3 40 23 17 38
7. Schalke II 24 10 7 7 36 22 14 37
8. Westfalia Herne 24 9 7 8 43 42 1 34
9. Eintracht Rheine 23 10 4 9 47 48 -1 34
10. Sprockhovel 23 8 6 9 39 42 -3 30
11. Ahlen 21 6 5 10 28 35 -7 23
12. Paderborn II 25 6 4 15 41 50 -9 22
13. Ennepetal 21 6 3 12 26 38 -12 21
14. Siegen 23 5 5 13 32 47 -15 20
15. FC Gutersloh 23 5 4 14 20 49 -29 19
16. Arminia Bielefeld II 22 5 2 15 27 46 -19 17
17. Relegation Marl-Huls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Relegation SC Hassel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0