ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Round 3
11/08 - 20:00 Frisia Risum-Lindholm 3 : 1 Todesfelde
11/08 - 20:00 Preussen Reinfeld 1 : 0 Eckernforder SV
11/08 - 19:00 Eichede 2 : 3 Neumunster
10/08 - 21:00 Inter Turkspor Kiel 0 : 3 Eutin
10/08 - 19:00 Bordesholm 1 : 2 SC Weiche-08 II
10/08 - 19:00 Lubeck II 5 : 3 Flensburg
10/08 - 19:00 Phonix Lubeck 2 : 4 Husumer
10/08 - 19:00 TSV Kropp 1 : 4 Oldenburger
Round 2
08/08 - 00:15 Frisia Risum-Lindholm 2 : 2 Flensburg
08/08 - 00:15 Inter Turkspor Kiel 3 : 6 Oldenburger
08/08 - 00:15 Lubeck II 5 : 0 Neumunster
08/08 - 00:15 Phonix Lubeck 3 : 0 Eichede
08/08 - 00:15 Preussen Reinfeld 2 : 0 Eutin
08/08 - 00:15 SC Weiche-08 II 6 : 0 Eckernforder SV
08/08 - 00:15 TSV Kropp 1 : 3 Husumer
Round 1
04/08 - 19:00 Neumunster 3 : 1 TSV Kropp
04/08 - 19:00 Todesfelde 4 : 2 Preussen Reinfeld

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Round 4
16/08 - 23:30 Flensburg VS TSV Kropp
17/08 - 00:00 Eutin VS Bordesholm
17/08 - 18:30 SC Weiche-08 II VS Preussen Reinfeld
17/08 - 19:00 Husumer VS Lubeck II
18/08 - 19:00 Todesfelde VS Inter Turkspor Kiel
18/08 - 20:00 Eckernforder SV VS Eichede
18/08 - 20:00 Neumunster VS Phonix Lubeck
18/08 - 20:00 Oldenburger VS Frisia Risum-Lindholm
Round 5
24/08 - 19:00 Eutin VS Frisia Risum-Lindholm
24/08 - 19:00 Flensburg VS Phonix Lubeck
24/08 - 19:00 Husumer VS Eichede
24/08 - 20:00 Oldenburger VS Lubeck II
25/08 - 19:00 Todesfelde VS TSV Kropp
25/08 - 20:00 Eckernforder SV VS Neumunster
25/08 - 20:00 Preussen Reinfeld VS Bordesholm

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion SC Weiche-08 II 3 3 0 0 10 1 9 9
2. Husumer 3 2 1 0 9 5 4 7
3. Lubeck II 3 2 0 1 11 5 6 6
4. Phonix Lubeck 3 2 0 1 9 5 4 6
5. Oldenburger 3 2 0 1 11 8 3 6
6. Preussen Reinfeld 3 2 0 1 5 4 1 6
7. Neumunster 3 2 0 1 6 8 -2 6
8. Frisia Risum-Lindholm 3 1 2 0 7 5 2 5
9. Bordesholm 3 1 1 1 7 5 2 4
10. Flensburg 3 1 1 1 8 8 0 4
11. Todesfelde 3 1 1 1 7 7 0 4
12. Eutin 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
13. Relegation Eichede 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3
14. Relegation TSV Kropp 3 0 0 3 3 10 -7 0
15. Relegation Inter Turkspor Kiel 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0
16. Relegation Eckernforder SV 3 0 0 3 1 11 -10 0