ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Round 12
13/10 - 19:00 Eichede 1 : 3 Bordesholm
12/10 - 20:00 Oldenburger 4 : 3 Todesfelde
12/10 - 19:00 Flensburg 3 : 2 Eutin
12/10 - 19:00 Lubeck II 4 : 2 Frisia Risum-Lindholm
12/10 - 19:00 Neumunster 1 : 3 Preussen Reinfeld
12/10 - 19:00 Phonix Lubeck 5 : 0 Inter Turkspor Kiel
Round 11
06/10 - 20:00 Frisia Risum-Lindholm 3 : 3 TSV Kropp
06/10 - 20:00 Preussen Reinfeld 0 : 1 Eichede
06/10 - 19:00 Todesfelde 2 : 1 Flensburg
05/10 - 21:00 Inter Turkspor Kiel 2 : 3 Lubeck II
05/10 - 19:00 Bordesholm 0 : 3 Phonix Lubeck
05/10 - 19:00 Eutin 2 : 2 Husumer
05/10 - 18:30 SC Weiche-08 II 4 : 1 Neumunster
Round 10
29/09 - 19:00 Eichede 2 : 4 SC Weiche-08 II
29/09 - 19:00 Lubeck II 3 : 2 Bordesholm

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Round 13
19/10 - 19:00 Eutin VS Oldenburger
19/10 - 19:00 Neumunster VS Bordesholm
19/10 - 19:00 TSV Kropp VS Lubeck II
19/10 - 21:00 Inter Turkspor Kiel VS Eichede
19/10 - 21:15 SC Weiche-08 II VS Flensburg
20/10 - 20:00 Eckernforder SV VS Todesfelde
20/10 - 20:00 Frisia Risum-Lindholm VS Phonix Lubeck
20/10 - 20:00 Preussen Reinfeld VS Husumer
Round 14
26/10 - 19:00 Husumer VS Bordesholm
26/10 - 19:00 Phonix Lubeck VS TSV Kropp
27/10 - 20:00 Eichede VS Frisia Risum-Lindholm
27/10 - 20:00 Lubeck II VS Eckernforder SV
27/10 - 20:00 Neumunster VS Inter Turkspor Kiel
27/10 - 20:00 Oldenburger VS SC Weiche-08 II
27/10 - 20:00 Todesfelde VS Eutin

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion SC Weiche-08 II 11 9 0 2 35 14 21 27
2. Phonix Lubeck 12 9 0 3 33 14 19 27
3. Flensburg 12 8 2 2 45 20 25 26
4. Todesfelde 12 8 2 2 30 16 14 26
5. Oldenburger 12 7 1 4 40 32 8 22
6. Preussen Reinfeld 12 7 0 5 23 22 1 21
7. Lubeck II 12 6 1 5 33 26 7 19
8. Eichede 12 6 1 5 23 23 0 19
9. Bordesholm 12 5 2 5 21 21 0 17
10. Husumer 11 4 3 4 25 29 -4 15
11. Frisia Risum-Lindholm 12 3 5 4 22 29 -7 14
12. Eutin 12 4 3 5 19 18 1 12
13. Relegation Neumunster 12 4 0 8 19 35 -16 12
14. Relegation Inter Turkspor Kiel 12 2 1 9 15 35 -20 7
15. Relegation TSV Kropp 11 0 2 9 11 33 -22 2
16. Relegation Eckernforder SV 11 0 1 10 12 39 -27 1