ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Round 19
30/11 - 21:30 Eisbachtal 1 : 4 Eintracht Trier
30/11 - 21:00 Rochling 6 : 1 Hassia Bingen
30/11 - 20:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen 1 : 2 Elversberg II
30/11 - 20:30 Diefflen 3 : 2 TuS Koblenz
30/11 - 20:30 Dudenhofen 0 : 1 Worms
30/11 - 20:30 Hertha Wiesbach 1 : 1 Mechtersheim
30/11 - 20:30 Pfeddersheim 0 : 1 Engers
30/11 - 20:30 Schott Mainz 6 : 0 Karbach
30/11 - 01:30 Gonsenheim 1 : 2 Kaiserslautern II
Round 18
23/11 - 21:00 Mechtersheim 0 : 3 Pfeddersheim
23/11 - 20:30 Elversberg II 1 : 0 Schott Mainz
23/11 - 20:30 Engers 2 : 1 Dudenhofen
23/11 - 20:30 Kaiserslautern II 7 : 1 Rochling
23/11 - 20:30 Karbach 1 : 2 Gonsenheim
23/11 - 20:30 Worms 3 : 4 Eisbachtal
23/11 - 20:00 TuS Koblenz 1 : 1 Hertha Wiesbach
23/11 - 02:00 Eintracht Trier 1 : 0 Arminia Ludwigshafen
Round 18
23/11 - 21:00 Mechtersheim 0 : 3 Pfeddersheim
23/11 - 20:30 Elversberg II 1 : 0 Schott Mainz
23/11 - 20:30 Engers 2 : 1 Dudenhofen
23/11 - 20:30 Kaiserslautern II 7 : 1 Rochling
23/11 - 20:30 Karbach 1 : 2 Gonsenheim
23/11 - 20:30 Worms 3 : 4 Eisbachtal
23/11 - 20:00 TuS Koblenz 1 : 1 Hertha Wiesbach
23/11 - 02:00 Eintracht Trier 1 : 0 Arminia Ludwigshafen
20/11 - 02:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen 2 : 1 Eisbachtal

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Round 17
07/12 - 21:30 Mechtersheim VS Engers
Round 20
29/02 - 21:00 Elversberg II VS Eisbachtal
29/02 - 21:00 Engers VS Hertha Wiesbach
29/02 - 21:00 Hassia Bingen VS Gonsenheim
29/02 - 21:00 Kaiserslautern II VS Schott Mainz
29/02 - 21:00 Karbach VS Arminia Ludwigshafen
29/02 - 21:00 Mechtersheim VS Diefflen
29/02 - 21:00 Pfeddersheim VS Dudenhofen
29/02 - 21:00 TuS Koblenz VS Rochling
Round 21
07/03 - 21:00 Diefflen VS Engers
07/03 - 21:00 Dudenhofen VS Eintracht Trier
07/03 - 21:00 Eisbachtal VS Karbach
07/03 - 21:00 Gonsenheim VS TuS Koblenz
07/03 - 21:00 Hertha Wiesbach VS Pfeddersheim
07/03 - 21:00 Rochling VS Mechtersheim
07/03 - 21:00 Schott Mainz VS Hassia Bingen
08/03 - 21:00 Worms VS Elversberg II
Round 22
14/03 - 21:00 Engers VS Rochling
14/03 - 21:00 Hassia Bingen VS Arminia Ludwigshafen
14/03 - 21:00 Hertha Wiesbach VS Dudenhofen
14/03 - 21:00 Kaiserslautern II VS Eisbachtal
14/03 - 21:00 Karbach VS Worms
14/03 - 21:00 Mechtersheim VS Gonsenheim
14/03 - 21:00 Pfeddersheim VS Diefflen
14/03 - 21:00 TuS Koblenz VS Schott Mainz

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Schott Mainz 19 11 5 3 45 18 27 38
2. Kaiserslautern II 19 11 4 4 43 21 22 37
3. Eintracht Trier 19 11 3 5 32 19 13 36
4. Elversberg II 19 10 4 5 42 35 7 34
5. Worms 19 10 3 6 40 30 10 33
6. TuS Koblenz 19 10 3 6 29 21 8 33
7. Gonsenheim 19 8 7 4 43 33 10 31
8. Dudenhofen 19 9 4 6 39 30 9 31
9. Diefflen 19 8 4 7 35 28 7 28
10. Pfeddersheim 19 9 0 10 43 41 2 27
11. Rochling 19 8 1 10 36 42 -6 25
12. Hertha Wiesbach 19 7 3 9 34 44 -10 24
13. Engers 18 6 4 8 25 29 -4 22
14. Arminia Ludwigshafen 19 6 3 10 18 32 -14 21
15. Relegation Karbach 19 6 2 11 28 45 -17 20
16. Relegation Hassia Bingen 19 4 3 12 20 45 -25 15
17. Relegation Mechtersheim 18 4 2 12 18 33 -15 14
18. Relegation Eisbachtal 19 4 1 14 22 46 -24 13