ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Round 4
15/08 - 00:30 Karbach 2 : 1 Eisbachtal
15/08 - 00:30 Pfeddersheim 2 : 8 Hertha Wiesbach
15/08 - 00:30 TuS Koblenz 1 : 1 Gonsenheim
15/08 - 00:00 Mechtersheim 0 : 1 Rochling
14/08 - 00:30 Eintracht Trier 1 : 1 Dudenhofen
14/08 - 00:30 Elversberg II 1 : 1 Worms
14/08 - 00:30 Kaiserslautern II 0 : 0 Arminia Ludwigshafen
14/08 - 00:00 Engers 1 : 4 Diefflen
14/08 - 00:00 Hassia Bingen 1 : 3 Schott Mainz
Round 3
10/08 - 20:30 Diefflen 3 : 1 Mechtersheim
10/08 - 20:30 Eisbachtal 2 : 4 Elversberg II
10/08 - 20:30 Hertha Wiesbach 3 : 0 Engers
10/08 - 00:30 Dudenhofen 4 : 2 Pfeddersheim
10/08 - 00:30 Gonsenheim 2 : 2 Hassia Bingen
10/08 - 00:00 Schott Mainz 3 : 2 Kaiserslautern II
10/08 - 00:00 Worms 0 : 1 Eintracht Trier

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Round 5
17/08 - 00:30 Eintracht Trier VS Elversberg II
17/08 - 18:30 Diefflen VS Pfeddersheim
17/08 - 19:30 Schott Mainz VS TuS Koblenz
17/08 - 20:00 Rochling VS Engers
17/08 - 20:30 Eisbachtal VS Kaiserslautern II
17/08 - 20:30 Worms VS Karbach
17/08 - 21:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen VS Hassia Bingen
17/08 - 22:30 Dudenhofen VS Hertha Wiesbach
18/08 - 20:00 Gonsenheim VS Mechtersheim
Round 6
24/08 - 00:00 Hertha Wiesbach VS Diefflen
24/08 - 00:30 Hassia Bingen VS Eisbachtal
24/08 - 00:30 Mechtersheim VS Schott Mainz
24/08 - 19:00 Kaiserslautern II VS Worms
24/08 - 20:30 Engers VS Gonsenheim
24/08 - 20:30 Karbach VS Eintracht Trier
24/08 - 20:30 Pfeddersheim VS Rochling
24/08 - 20:30 TuS Koblenz VS Arminia Ludwigshafen

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Elversberg II 4 3 1 0 11 5 6 10
2. Schott Mainz 4 3 0 1 10 6 4 9
3. Diefflen 4 2 1 1 8 4 4 7
4. TuS Koblenz 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
5. Dudenhofen 4 2 1 1 10 8 2 7
6. Rochling 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 7
7. Eintracht Trier 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
8. Arminia Ludwigshafen 4 2 1 1 5 5 0 7
9. Hertha Wiesbach 4 2 0 2 11 8 3 6
10. Kaiserslautern II 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5
11. Worms 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
12. Karbach 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3 4
13. Gonsenheim 4 0 3 1 5 6 -1 3
14. Mechtersheim 4 1 0 3 5 7 -2 3
15. Relegation Engers 4 1 0 3 6 10 -4 3
16. Relegation Pfeddersheim 4 1 0 3 7 15 -8 3
17. Relegation Hassia Bingen 4 0 2 2 4 7 -3 2
18. Relegation Eisbachtal 4 0 1 3 4 8 -4 1