ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
Round 10
01/11 - 19:30 Erfurt 2 : 1 Halle
01/11 - 19:30 FC Merseburg 1 : 0 Martinroda
31/10 - 19:30 Blau-Weiss Zorbau 2 : 2 Oberlausitz
31/10 - 19:30 Inter Leipzig 1 : 2 Plauen
31/10 - 19:30 Jena II 0 : 0 Eilenburg
31/10 - 19:30 Sandersdorf 3 : 1 An der Fahner Hohe
Round 9
24/10 - 19:00 An der Fahner Hohe 1 : 0 Inter Leipzig
24/10 - 19:00 Einheit Rudolstadt 2 : 0 Sandersdorf
24/10 - 19:00 Halle 2 : 0 FC Merseburg
24/10 - 19:00 Martinroda 5 : 1 Krieschow
24/10 - 19:00 Oberlausitz 2 : 1 Grimma
24/10 - 18:00 Plauen 4 : 0 Blau-Weiss Zorbau
24/10 - 17:30 Eilenburg 2 : 2 Nordhausen
Round 8
17/10 - 19:00 Blau-Weiss Zorbau 0 : 1 An der Fahner Hohe
17/10 - 19:00 Erfurt 0 : 0 Oberlausitz
17/10 - 19:00 Grimma 2 : 1 Plauen
17/10 - 19:00 Krieschow 2 : 4 Halle
17/10 - 19:00 Martinroda 1 : 1 Jena II
17/10 - 19:00 Sandersdorf 2 : 0 Inter Leipzig
17/10 - 18:00 Eilenburg 2 : 1 Einheit Rudolstadt

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
Round 26
11/04 - 19:00 Blau-Weiss Zorbau VS Plauen
11/04 - 19:00 FC Merseburg VS Halle
11/04 - 19:00 Grimma VS Oberlausitz
11/04 - 19:00 Inter Leipzig VS An der Fahner Hohe
11/04 - 19:00 Jena II VS Ludwigsfelder
11/04 - 19:00 Krieschow VS Martinroda
11/04 - 19:00 Nordhausen VS Eilenburg
11/04 - 19:00 Sandersdorf VS Einheit Rudolstadt
Round 27
18/04 - 19:00 Eilenburg VS Jena II
18/04 - 19:00 Einheit Rudolstadt VS Nordhausen
18/04 - 19:00 Halle VS Erfurt
18/04 - 19:00 Ludwigsfelder VS Krieschow
18/04 - 19:00 Martinroda VS FC Merseburg
18/04 - 19:00 Oberlausitz VS Blau-Weiss Zorbau
18/04 - 19:00 Plauen VS Inter Leipzig
Round 28
25/04 - 19:00 Erfurt VS Martinroda
25/04 - 19:00 FC Merseburg VS Ludwigsfelder
25/04 - 19:00 Grimma VS Halle
25/04 - 19:00 Inter Leipzig VS Oberlausitz
25/04 - 19:00 Jena II VS Nordhausen
25/04 - 19:00 Krieschow VS Eilenburg
25/04 - 19:00 Sandersdorf VS Plauen

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Eilenburg 9 6 2 1 22 9 13 20
2. Halle 9 6 2 1 21 10 11 20
3. Erfurt 10 6 2 2 17 7 10 20
4. Oberlausitz 10 6 2 2 16 10 6 20
5. Sandersdorf 10 6 0 4 16 18 -2 18
6. Grimma 9 5 2 2 19 10 9 17
7. Krieschow 8 5 1 2 21 12 9 16
8. Plauen 10 5 1 4 18 16 2 16
9. Einheit Rudolstadt 9 4 2 3 16 11 5 14
10. An der Fahner Hohe 10 4 1 5 8 17 -9 13
11. Inter Leipzig 10 3 1 6 13 15 -2 10
12. FC Merseburg 9 3 1 5 9 16 -7 10
13. Blau-Weiss Zorbau 11 3 1 7 12 22 -10 10
14. Oberliga NOFV - Relegation Ludwigsfelder 8 2 2 4 14 16 -2 8
15. Relegation Martinroda 9 2 2 5 13 20 -7 8
16. Relegation Jena II 11 0 4 7 6 20 -14 4
17. Relegation Nordhausen 8 0 2 6 6 18 -12 2