Oberliga NOFV- Sud
ผลการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud | |||
Round 21 | |||
17/03 - 20:00 | Halle | 1 : 1 | Einheit Rudolstadt |
16/03 - 20:00 | Arnstadt | 2 : 2 | Grimma |
16/03 - 20:00 | Auerbach | 1 : 1 | Bautzen |
16/03 - 20:00 | Bischofswerdaer | 2 : 1 | Ludwigsfelde |
16/03 - 20:00 | Freital | 0 : 4 | Plauen |
16/03 - 20:00 | Motor Marienberg | 0 : 1 | Magdeburg II |
16/03 - 20:00 | Sandersdorf | 1 : 0 | Krieschow |
16/03 - 01:00 | Halberstadt | 2 : 2 | Einheit Wernigerode |
Round 20 | |||
10/03 - 20:00 | Einheit Wernigerode | 2 : 0 | Freital |
10/03 - 20:00 | Magdeburg II | 4 : 0 | Arnstadt |
09/03 - 20:00 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 1 : 1 | Motor Marienberg |
09/03 - 20:00 | Grimma | 0 : 3 | Halberstadt |
09/03 - 20:00 | Krieschow | 2 : 3 | Auerbach |
09/03 - 20:00 | Ludwigsfelde | 0 : 0 | Sandersdorf |
09/03 - 20:00 | Plauen | 0 : 1 | Bischofswerdaer |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud | |||
Round 17 | |||
23/03 - 20:00 | Motor Marienberg | VS | Ludwigsfelde |
Round 14 | |||
30/03 - 20:00 | Halle | VS | Halberstadt |
Round 22 | |||
06/04 - 19:00 | Einheit Rudolstadt | VS | Auerbach |
06/04 - 19:00 | Krieschow | VS | Bischofswerdaer |
06/04 - 19:00 | Ludwigsfelde | VS | Freital |
06/04 - 19:00 | Magdeburg II | VS | Halle |
06/04 - 19:00 | Motor Marienberg | VS | Arnstadt |
06/04 - 19:00 | Plauen | VS | Halberstadt |
07/04 - 19:00 | Bautzen | VS | Sandersdorf |
07/04 - 19:00 | Einheit Wernigerode | VS | Grimma |
Round 23 | |||
12/04 - 22:30 | Bischofswerdaer | VS | Bautzen |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Regionalliga Nordost | Bischofswerdaer | 21 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 53 | 23 | 30 | 51 | |
2. | Plauen | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 44 | 13 | 31 | 49 | |
3. | Halberstadt | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 52 | 28 | 24 | 43 | |
4. | Magdeburg II | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 52 | 24 | 28 | 42 | |
5. | Krieschow | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 44 | 32 | 12 | 36 | |
6. | Sandersdorf | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 34 | 25 | 9 | 33 | |
7. | Auerbach | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 32 | 29 | 3 | 30 | |
8. | Freital | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 30 | 33 | -3 | 26 | |
9. | Einheit Wernigerode | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 25 | |
10. | Ludwigsfelde | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 32 | -7 | 25 | |
11. | Bautzen | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 29 | 36 | -7 | 23 | |
12. | Einheit Rudolstadt | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 25 | 37 | -12 | 18 | |
13. | Motor Marienberg | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 23 | 64 | -41 | 17 | |
14. Relegation | Halle | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 29 | 41 | -12 | 15 | |
15. Relegation | Grimma | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 44 | -26 | 14 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosak C. | Halberstadt | 15 | 0 |
2. | Rodrigues M. | Bischofswerdaer | 12 | 0 |
3. | Hebler A. | Krieschow | 11 | 0 |
4. | Baro B. | Halberstadt | 9 | 0 |
4. | Fabisch J. | Magdeburg II | 9 | 0 |
4. | Hoxha L. | Magdeburg II | 9 | 0 |
4. | Martynets J. | Plauen | 9 | 0 |
8. | Kampfer P. | Auerbach | 8 | 0 |
8. | Riemer M. | Einheit Rudolstadt | 8 | 0 |
8. | Treu N. | Einheit Wernigerode | 8 | 0 |
8. | Werner K. | Motor Marienberg | 8 | 0 |
12. | Bednarczyk A. | Krieschow | 7 | 0 |