Oberliga NOFV-Nord

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Round 4
14/10 - 19:00 Zehlendorf 6 : 1 Altludersdorf
Round 9
07/10 - 19:00 CFC Hertha 5 : 0 Torgelower Greif
07/10 - 19:00 Staaken 2 : 3 Zehlendorf
07/10 - 19:00 Stendal 4 : 2 Brandenburger
07/10 - 19:00 Strausberg 2 : 3 Neustrelitz
07/10 - 19:00 TB Berlin 3 : 1 Hansa Rostock II
06/10 - 23:00 Greifswald 1 : 0 Wismar
06/10 - 19:30 Malchower 0 : 9 Lichtenberg
Round 8
03/10 - 19:00 Brandenburger 4 : 4 Staaken
03/10 - 19:00 CFC Hertha 0 : 3 Greifswald
03/10 - 19:00 Hansa Rostock II 3 : 1 Stendal
03/10 - 19:00 Torgelower Greif 1 : 2 Strausberg
03/10 - 19:00 Zehlendorf 0 : 1 Blau Weiss Berlin
03/10 - 18:30 Lichtenberg 3 : 0 Wismar
03/10 - 00:30 Neustrelitz 1 : 1 TB Berlin
Round 7
30/09 - 19:00 Greifswald 1 : 1 Lichtenberg
30/09 - 19:00 Staaken 2 : 2 Hansa Rostock II
30/09 - 19:00 Stendal 1 : 1 Neustrelitz
30/09 - 19:00 Strausberg 2 : 3 CFC Hertha

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Round 10
20/10 - 19:00 Brandenburger VS TB Berlin
20/10 - 19:00 Hansa Rostock II VS Strausberg
20/10 - 19:00 Torgelower Greif VS Greifswald
20/10 - 19:00 Wismar VS Malchower
21/10 - 18:30 Lichtenberg VS Blau Weiss Berlin
21/10 - 18:30 Neustrelitz VS CFC Hertha
21/10 - 19:00 Altludersdorf VS Staaken
21/10 - 19:00 Zehlendorf VS Stendal
Round 11
27/10 - 00:30 TB Berlin VS Zehlendorf
28/10 - 20:00 CFC Hertha VS Hansa Rostock II
28/10 - 20:00 Staaken VS Lichtenberg
28/10 - 20:00 Stendal VS Altludersdorf
28/10 - 20:00 Strausberg VS Brandenburger
28/10 - 20:00 Torgelower Greif VS Neustrelitz
28/10 - 20:30 Blau Weiss Berlin VS Wismar
Round 12
03/11 - 01:30 Altludersdorf VS TB Berlin
03/11 - 01:30 Malchower VS Blau Weiss Berlin

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Regionalliga Nordost Lichtenberg 9 7 2 0 24 3 21 23
2. Greifswald 9 7 1 1 21 9 12 22
3. TB Berlin 9 6 2 1 18 10 8 20
4. Zehlendorf 9 5 3 1 18 8 10 18
5. Neustrelitz 9 5 3 1 14 8 6 18
6. CFC Hertha 9 5 1 3 19 15 4 16
7. Hansa Rostock II 9 4 3 2 19 10 9 15
8. Strausberg 9 5 0 4 16 15 1 15
9. Staaken 9 2 3 4 18 18 0 9
10. Wismar 9 2 3 4 7 13 -6 9
11. Torgelower Greif 9 2 2 5 10 20 -10 8
12. Brandenburger 9 2 1 6 10 19 -9 7
13. Relegation Altludersdorf 9 2 1 6 11 22 -11 7
14. Relegation Stendal 9 1 2 6 12 20 -8 5
15. Relegation Blau Weiss Berlin 9 1 2 6 2 13 -11 5
16. Relegation Malchower 9 1 1 7 8 24 -16 4