Oberliga Niedersachsen

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
Round 23
23/03 - 20:00 Braunschweig II 3 : 0 Spelle-Venhaus
23/03 - 02:00 Hagen/Uthlede 1 : 1 Cloppenburg
Round 22
17/03 - 21:00 Heeslinger 0 : 0 Hannoverscher SC
17/03 - 21:00 Spelle-Venhaus 3 : 0 Gifhorn
17/03 - 20:00 Eintracht Northeim 0 : 2 Hagen/Uthlede
16/03 - 21:00 Delmenhorst 1 : 1 Uphusen
Round 21
10/03 - 21:00 Hagen/Uthlede 0 : 0 Braunschweig II
10/03 - 20:00 Eintracht Northeim 3 : 0 Bersenbruck
09/03 - 22:00 Arminia Hannover 2 : 4 Spelle-Venhaus
09/03 - 22:00 Hannoverscher SC 2 : 1 Wunstorf
Round 20
03/03 - 21:00 Heeslinger 1 : 1 Wolfenbuttel
03/03 - 21:00 Hildesheim 0 : 0 Eintracht Northeim
03/03 - 21:00 Spelle-Venhaus 1 : 2 Hannoverscher SC

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
Round 23
24/03 - 21:00 Arminia Hannover VS Heeslinger
24/03 - 21:00 Gifhorn VS Wunstorf
24/03 - 21:00 Hannoverscher SC VS Delmenhorst
24/03 - 21:00 Oythe VS Eintracht Northeim
24/03 - 21:00 Uphusen VS Hildesheim
24/03 - 21:00 Wolfenbuttel VS Bersenbruck
Round 24
30/03 - 02:00 Spelle-Venhaus VS Cloppenburg
30/03 - 21:00 Hildesheim VS Hannoverscher SC
30/03 - 22:00 Bersenbruck VS Uphusen
31/03 - 19:00 Eintracht Northeim VS Wolfenbuttel
31/03 - 20:00 Delmenhorst VS Arminia Hannover
31/03 - 20:00 Heeslinger VS Gifhorn
31/03 - 20:00 Oythe VS Hagen/Uthlede
Round 25
07/04 - 20:00 Arminia Hannover VS Hildesheim
07/04 - 20:00 Cloppenburg VS Wunstorf
07/04 - 20:00 Gifhorn VS Delmenhorst
07/04 - 20:00 Hagen/Uthlede VS Spelle-Venhaus
07/04 - 20:00 Hannoverscher SC VS Bersenbruck
07/04 - 20:00 Uphusen VS Eintracht Northeim
07/04 - 20:00 Wolfenbuttel VS Oythe

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Regionalliga North Hannoverscher SC 22 12 7 3 45 29 16 43
2. Promotion - Oberliga Niedersachsen (Promotion) Eintracht Northeim 22 13 3 6 43 26 17 42
3. Braunschweig II 21 10 5 6 47 34 13 35
4. Spelle-Venhaus 23 10 4 9 45 35 10 34
5. Hagen/Uthlede 23 9 7 7 42 37 5 34
6. Bersenbruck 22 9 6 7 41 31 10 33
7. Arminia Hannover 21 8 5 8 35 36 -1 29
8. Delmenhorst 20 7 7 6 31 27 4 28
9. Gifhorn 22 8 3 11 32 34 -2 27
10. Hildesheim 20 7 6 7 22 24 -2 27
11. Heeslinger 21 6 7 8 27 27 0 25
12. Wunstorf 21 7 4 10 21 37 -16 25
13. Uphusen 20 6 6 8 29 29 0 24
14. Wolfenbuttel 20 6 5 9 25 40 -15 23
15. Relegation Oythe 20 6 3 11 26 41 -15 21
16. Relegation Cloppenburg 22 4 6 12 26 50 -24 18