Oberliga Niedersachsen

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
Round 6
17/09 - 22:00 Sulingen 2 : 2 Cloppenburg
17/09 - 20:00 Arminia Hannover 2 : 0 Eintracht Northeim
17/09 - 20:00 Eintracht Celle 1 : 1 Heeslinger
17/09 - 20:00 Spelle-Venhaus 6 : 3 Gifhorn
17/09 - 20:00 SVG Gottingen 2 : 1 VfL Oldenburg
17/09 - 20:00 Uphusen 3 : 1 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
17/09 - 20:00 Vorsfelde 0 : 1 Wunstorf
16/09 - 19:30 Delmenhorst 1 : 1 Bersenbruck
Round 5
10/09 - 22:00 Gifhorn 0 : 1 Uphusen
10/09 - 20:00 Bersenbruck 1 : 1 Arminia Hannover
10/09 - 20:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 : 2 Cloppenburg
10/09 - 20:00 Sulingen 1 : 2 Vorsfelde
10/09 - 20:00 VfL Oldenburg 1 : 0 Spelle-Venhaus
09/09 - 22:30 Eintracht Northeim 4 : 1 SVG Gottingen
09/09 - 21:00 Wunstorf 3 : 2 Eintracht Celle

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
Round 7
23/09 - 00:30 Cloppenburg VS Uphusen
23/09 - 01:00 Sulingen VS Wunstorf
23/09 - 22:30 VfL Oldenburg VS Arminia Hannover
24/09 - 20:00 Bersenbruck VS Eintracht Celle
24/09 - 20:00 Eintracht Northeim VS Delmenhorst
24/09 - 20:00 Heeslinger VS Vorsfelde
24/09 - 20:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg VS Spelle-Venhaus
24/09 - 22:00 Gifhorn VS SVG Gottingen
Round 8
30/09 - 19:00 Delmenhorst VS VfL Oldenburg
30/09 - 21:00 SVG Gottingen VS Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
30/09 - 21:00 Wunstorf VS Heeslinger
01/10 - 20:00 Arminia Hannover VS Gifhorn
01/10 - 20:00 Eintracht Celle VS Eintracht Northeim
01/10 - 20:00 Uphusen VS Sulingen
01/10 - 20:00 Vorsfelde VS Bersenbruck

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Regionalliga North Wunstorf 6 4 2 0 10 4 6 14
2. Promotion - Oberliga Bremen (Promotion) Eintracht Northeim 6 4 0 2 14 7 7 12
3. VfL Oldenburg 6 4 0 2 9 6 3 12
4. Bersenbruck 6 3 2 1 13 6 7 11
5. Heeslinger 6 3 2 1 7 6 1 11
6. Spelle-Venhaus 6 3 1 2 14 9 5 10
7. Arminia Hannover 6 3 1 2 10 8 2 10
8. Delmenhorst 6 2 3 1 10 7 3 9
9. Sulingen 6 2 2 2 9 10 -1 8
10. Gifhorn 6 2 2 2 8 10 -2 8
11. Vorsfelde 6 2 1 3 9 10 -1 7
12. Uphusen 6 2 0 4 5 10 -5 6
13. Cloppenburg 6 1 2 3 6 12 -6 5
14. Eintracht Celle 6 1 1 4 9 14 -5 4
15. Relegation SVG Gottingen 6 1 1 4 6 14 -8 4
16. Relegation Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 6 1 0 5 7 13 -6 3