ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
Round 3
17/08 - 21:00 Egestorf-Langreder 3 : 3 Gifhorn
17/08 - 21:00 Wolfenbuttel 4 : 0 Eintracht Northeim
17/08 - 00:30 Hagen/Uthlede 0 : 2 Delmenhorst
16/08 - 23:30 Arminia Hannover 1 : 0 Hildesheim
16/08 - 23:30 Uphusen 0 : 2 Heeslinger
Round 2
11/08 - 20:00 Heeslinger 2 : 1 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
11/08 - 20:00 Hildesheim 4 : 0 Egestorf-Langreder
10/08 - 21:30 Spelle-Venhaus 3 : 4 Wolfenbuttel
10/08 - 21:00 Bersenbruck 1 : 2 VfL Oldenburg
10/08 - 21:00 FT Braunschweig 3 : 0 Emden
10/08 - 21:00 Tundern 0 : 3 Arminia Hannover
10/08 - 00:00 Uphusen 0 : 1 Eintracht Northeim
Round 1
04/08 - 20:00 Heeslinger 0 : 2 Egestorf-Langreder
04/08 - 20:00 Hildesheim 2 : 1 Eintracht Celle
04/08 - 20:00 Spelle-Venhaus 3 : 0 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
04/08 - 19:00 Eintracht Northeim 2 : 3 Arminia Hannover

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
Round 3
18/08 - 20:00 Bersenbruck VS FT Braunschweig
18/08 - 20:00 Eintracht Celle VS VfL Oldenburg
18/08 - 20:00 Emden VS Spelle-Venhaus
18/08 - 20:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg VS Tundern
Round 4
24/08 - 21:00 Delmenhorst VS Egestorf-Langreder
24/08 - 21:00 Gifhorn VS Arminia Hannover
25/08 - 20:00 Bersenbruck VS Eintracht Celle
25/08 - 20:00 Eintracht Northeim VS Emden
25/08 - 20:00 FT Braunschweig VS Spelle-Venhaus
25/08 - 20:00 Heeslinger VS Wolfenbuttel
25/08 - 20:00 Hildesheim VS Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
25/08 - 20:00 Uphusen VS Tundern
Round 5
31/08 - 21:00 Arminia Hannover VS Delmenhorst
31/08 - 21:00 Egestorf-Langreder VS VfL Oldenburg
31/08 - 22:00 Uphusen VS Hildesheim
31/08 - 23:00 Emden VS Heeslinger

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Regionalliga North Arminia Hannover 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 9
2. Promotion - Oberliga Play Offs Wolfenbuttel 3 2 0 1 9 5 4 6
3. Hildesheim 3 2 0 1 6 2 4 6
4. FT Braunschweig 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
5. Heeslinger 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 6
6. Delmenhorst 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4
7. VfL Oldenburg 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
8. Egestorf-Langreder 3 1 1 1 5 7 -2 4
9. Spelle-Venhaus 2 1 0 1 6 4 2 3
10. Tundern 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
11. Uphusen 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
12. Eintracht Northeim 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4 3
13. Hagen/Uthlede 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
14. Gifhorn 3 0 2 1 5 7 -2 2
15. Relegation Bersenbruck 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
16. Relegation Eintracht Celle 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
17. Relegation Emden 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
18. Relegation Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0