Oberliga Niederrhein
ผลการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Round 23 | |||
17/03 - 21:30 | Hilden | 4 : 1 | Homberg |
17/03 - 21:30 | Union Nettetal | 2 : 0 | Buderich |
17/03 - 21:00 | Meerbusch | 0 : 1 | Germania Ratingen |
17/03 - 21:00 | Sonsbeck | 2 : 3 | Schonnebeck |
17/03 - 21:00 | SW Essen | 0 : 1 | Baumberg |
16/03 - 22:30 | TVD Velbert | 4 : 3 | SC St.Tonis |
16/03 - 22:00 | Frintrop | 1 : 0 | Mulheimer FC 97 |
16/03 - 01:30 | Kleve | 1 : 1 | Hamborn |
Round 22 | |||
10/03 - 21:30 | Mulheimer FC 97 | 1 : 0 | Meerbusch |
10/03 - 21:00 | Baumberg | 1 : 0 | SC St.Tonis |
10/03 - 21:00 | Germania Ratingen | 1 : 1 | Sonsbeck |
10/03 - 21:00 | Hamborn | 1 : 1 | TVD Velbert |
10/03 - 21:00 | Schonnebeck | 2 : 0 | Union Nettetal |
10/03 - 21:00 | SW Essen | 2 : 0 | Frintrop |
10/03 - 21:00 | Uerdingen | 2 : 0 | Kleve |
Round 21 | |||
03/03 - 21:30 | SC St.Tonis | 2 : 0 | Hamborn |
03/03 - 21:30 | Union Nettetal | 2 : 2 | Germania Ratingen |
03/03 - 21:00 | Frintrop | 2 : 3 | Baumberg |
03/03 - 21:00 | Meerbusch | 0 : 2 | SW Essen |
03/03 - 21:00 | Sonsbeck | 2 : 1 | Mulheimer FC 97 |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Round 24 | |||
24/03 - 00:00 | Uerdingen | VS | Hilden |
24/03 - 21:00 | Baumberg | VS | TVD Velbert |
24/03 - 21:00 | Germania Ratingen | VS | Frintrop |
24/03 - 21:00 | Homberg | VS | Union Nettetal |
24/03 - 21:00 | Schonnebeck | VS | Meerbusch |
24/03 - 21:30 | Buderich | VS | Sonsbeck |
24/03 - 21:30 | Mulheimer FC 97 | VS | SW Essen |
24/03 - 21:30 | SC St.Tonis | VS | Kleve |
Round 25 | |||
28/03 - 01:30 | Sonsbeck | VS | Homberg |
28/03 - 02:00 | Kleve | VS | TVD Velbert |
29/03 - 01:30 | Hilden | VS | Hamborn |
29/03 - 01:30 | Meerbusch | VS | Buderich |
29/03 - 01:30 | Mulheimer FC 97 | VS | Baumberg |
29/03 - 01:30 | SW Essen | VS | Germania Ratingen |
29/03 - 01:30 | Union Nettetal | VS | Uerdingen |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Regionalliga West | Baumberg | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 53 | 20 | 33 | 51 | |
2. | Germania Ratingen | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 40 | 22 | 18 | 41 | |
3. | Schonnebeck | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 41 | 27 | 14 | 39 | |
4. | Uerdingen | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 35 | 23 | 12 | 37 | |
5. | Hilden | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 39 | 31 | 8 | 36 | |
6. | SW Essen | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 36 | 24 | 12 | 34 | |
7. | Sonsbeck | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 29 | 31 | -2 | 33 | |
8. | TVD Velbert | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 39 | 34 | 5 | 31 | |
9. | Homberg | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 29 | 34 | -5 | 27 | |
10. | Union Nettetal | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 33 | 44 | -11 | 27 | |
11. | Buderich | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 37 | 34 | 3 | 26 | |
12. | SC St.Tonis | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 35 | 42 | -7 | 24 | |
13. | Frintrop | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 41 | -17 | 24 | |
14. | Kleve | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 41 | -18 | 24 | |
15. Relegation | Mulheimer FC 97 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 29 | 39 | -10 | 21 | |
16. Relegation | Hamborn | 22 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 21 | 43 | -22 | 19 | |
17. Relegation | Meerbusch | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 31 | 44 | -13 | 17 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuper C. | Schonnebeck | 18 | 0 |
2. | Demir T. | Hilden | 13 | 0 |
2. | Topal E. | Baumberg | 13 | 0 |
4. | Homig R. | Baumberg | 12 | 0 |
5. | Kesim T. M. | SW Essen | 11 | 0 |
6. | Touratzidis D. | Uerdingen | 10 | 0 |
7. | Cejas P. | Straelen | 9 | 0 |
7. | Hammoud A. H. | Germania Ratingen | 9 | 0 |
7. | Hirsch T. | Straelen | 9 | 0 |
7. | Yildirim A. | Mulheimer FC 97 | 9 | 0 |
11. | Addai S. | SW Essen | 8 | 0 |