ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
Round 3
29/10 - 01:30 FC Monheim 2 : 2 Hilden
Round 11
25/10 - 21:15 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 4 : 2 Kleve
25/10 - 21:00 Cronenberger 3 : 3 FSV Duisburg
25/10 - 21:00 FC Monheim 2 : 3 Germania Ratingen
25/10 - 21:00 Jahn Hiesfeld 1 : 2 Baumberg
25/10 - 21:00 Schonnebeck 2 : 1 Niederwenigern
25/10 - 21:00 SW Essen 1 : 0 Kray
25/10 - 21:00 TVD Velbert 1 : 3 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
Round 10
23/10 - 00:00 Kray 0 : 2 Bocholt
22/10 - 01:00 Niederwenigern 5 : 1 Cronenberger
22/10 - 00:30 Baumberg 2 : 3 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
22/10 - 00:30 Germania Ratingen 3 : 0 SSVg Velbert
22/10 - 00:30 Kleve 3 : 0 TVD Velbert
22/10 - 00:30 Meerbusch 0 : 3 SW Essen
22/10 - 00:30 SC Velbert 4 : 0 Jahn Hiesfeld
22/10 - 00:30 TuRU Dusseldorf 1 : 0 1.FC Monchengladbach

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
Round 35
11/04 - 20:00 1.FC Monchengladbach VS Kray
11/04 - 20:00 Cronenberger VS SC Velbert
11/04 - 20:00 FC Monheim VS TuRU Dusseldorf
11/04 - 20:00 Jahn Hiesfeld VS Kleve
11/04 - 20:00 Schonnebeck VS FSV Duisburg
11/04 - 20:00 SSVg Velbert VS Meerbusch
11/04 - 20:00 SW Essen VS Bocholt
11/04 - 20:00 TVD Velbert VS Germania Ratingen
11/04 - 20:15 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord VS DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
11/04 - 20:30 Dusseldorf-West VS Baumberg
11/04 - 20:30 Hilden VS Niederwenigern
Round 36
18/04 - 20:00 Germania Ratingen VS SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
18/04 - 20:00 Kleve VS Dusseldorf-West
18/04 - 20:00 Kray VS SSVg Velbert
18/04 - 20:00 Meerbusch VS FC Monheim
18/04 - 20:00 Niederwenigern VS Union Nettetal
18/04 - 20:00 SC Velbert VS Schonnebeck
18/04 - 20:30 Bocholt VS 1.FC Monchengladbach
18/04 - 20:30 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis VS Jahn Hiesfeld
18/04 - 20:30 FSV Duisburg VS Hilden
18/04 - 20:30 TuRU Dusseldorf VS TVD Velbert

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Bocholt 10 9 1 0 32 9 23 28
2. SSVg Velbert 10 7 1 2 23 15 8 22
3. Baumberg 11 7 0 4 28 17 11 21
4. Germania Ratingen 9 6 1 2 30 11 19 19
5. Kleve 10 6 1 3 20 16 4 19
6. SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 10 5 2 3 20 17 3 17
7. Dusseldorf-West 7 5 1 1 18 9 9 16
8. DJK Teutonia St.Tonis 8 4 2 2 18 9 9 14
9. SW Essen 11 4 2 5 17 14 3 14
10. TVD Velbert 9 4 2 3 19 17 2 14
11. FC Monheim 9 4 2 3 17 15 2 14
12. Schonnebeck 8 4 1 3 14 11 3 13
13. SC Velbert 10 3 2 5 18 17 1 11
14. Meerbusch 9 3 2 4 11 18 -7 11
15. Hilden 7 3 1 3 17 15 2 10
16. Union Nettetal 11 2 4 5 12 20 -8 10
17. TuRU Dusseldorf 9 3 1 5 10 21 -11 10
18. Cronenberger 8 2 3 3 13 15 -2 9
19. Relegation Niederwenigern 10 2 2 6 16 20 -4 8
20. Relegation Kray 8 2 1 5 12 17 -5 7
21. Relegation Jahn Hiesfeld 9 2 1 6 9 22 -13 7
22. Relegation FSV Duisburg 9 1 1 7 11 25 -14 4
23. Relegation 1.FC Monchengladbach 10 1 0 9 8 43 -35 3