ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
Round 11
17/10 - 20:30 Frechen 0 : 0 Alfter
17/10 - 20:30 Friesdorf 1 : 4 Glesch-Paffendorf
17/10 - 20:30 VfL Vichttal 3 : 0 Fortuna Koln II
17/10 - 20:00 Bergisch Gladbach 8 : 0 Breinig
17/10 - 20:00 Eilendorf 1 : 3 Wesseling-Urfeld
17/10 - 20:00 FC Viktoria 08 1 : 3 Siegburger
17/10 - 20:00 Freialdenhoven 0 : 1 Pesch
17/10 - 20:00 Hennef 0 : 2 Duren
17/10 - 20:00 Hurth 3 : 1 Deutz
Round 10
10/10 - 20:30 Deutz 0 : 4 Hennef
10/10 - 20:30 Pesch 0 : 0 Frechen
10/10 - 20:30 Siegburger 1 : 0 Eilendorf
10/10 - 20:00 Alfter 3 : 2 Hurth
10/10 - 20:00 Breinig 2 : 3 Friesdorf
10/10 - 20:00 Duren 4 : 0 Fortuna Koln II
10/10 - 20:00 FC Viktoria 08 2 : 0 VfL Vichttal
10/10 - 20:00 Glesch-Paffendorf 1 : 1 Freialdenhoven
10/10 - 20:00 Wesseling-Urfeld 0 : 3 Bergisch Gladbach
Round 9
08/10 - 00:30 Fortuna Koln II 1 : 1 Deutz
08/10 - 00:30 Freialdenhoven 1 : 0 Breinig

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
Round 12
24/10 - 20:00 Alfter VS Freialdenhoven
24/10 - 20:00 Breinig VS Eilendorf
24/10 - 20:00 Duren VS Hurth
24/10 - 20:00 Glesch-Paffendorf VS Bergisch Gladbach
24/10 - 20:00 Wesseling-Urfeld VS FC Viktoria 08
24/10 - 20:30 Deutz VS Frechen
24/10 - 20:30 Fortuna Koln II VS Hennef
24/10 - 20:30 Pesch VS Friesdorf
24/10 - 20:30 Siegburger VS VfL Vichttal
Round 13
31/10 - 21:00 Bergisch Gladbach VS Pesch
31/10 - 21:00 Eilendorf VS Glesch-Paffendorf
31/10 - 21:00 FC Viktoria 08 VS Breinig
31/10 - 21:00 Freialdenhoven VS Deutz
31/10 - 21:00 Hurth VS Fortuna Koln II
31/10 - 21:30 Frechen VS Duren
31/10 - 21:30 Friesdorf VS Alfter
31/10 - 21:30 VfL Vichttal VS Hennef
Round 14
07/11 - 20:30 Alfter VS Bergisch Gladbach
07/11 - 20:30 Breinig VS Siegburger
07/11 - 20:30 Duren VS Freialdenhoven
07/11 - 20:30 Glesch-Paffendorf VS FC Viktoria 08
07/11 - 20:30 Hennef VS Hurth
07/11 - 20:30 Wesseling-Urfeld VS VfL Vichttal
07/11 - 21:00 Pesch VS Eilendorf
07/11 - 21:30 Fortuna Koln II VS Frechen

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Duren 11 9 2 0 36 6 30 29
2. Hennef 11 8 2 1 27 6 21 26
3. Frechen 11 7 2 2 24 8 16 23
4. Bergisch Gladbach 11 6 4 1 31 7 24 22
5. Freialdenhoven 11 7 1 3 20 11 9 22
6. Siegburger 11 5 4 2 15 10 5 19
7. Hurth 11 6 1 4 18 19 -1 19
8. Alfter 11 5 3 3 17 17 0 18
9. Pesch 11 4 5 2 21 10 11 17
10. Glesch-Paffendorf 11 5 2 4 18 14 4 17
11. VfL Vichttal 11 5 2 4 19 20 -1 17
12. FC Viktoria 08 11 5 1 5 21 19 2 16
13. Relegation Friesdorf 11 3 3 5 15 21 -6 12
14. Relegation Deutz 11 2 2 7 11 28 -17 8
15. Relegation Wesseling-Urfeld 11 2 0 9 11 35 -24 6
16. Relegation Fortuna Koln II 11 1 2 8 8 25 -17 5
17. Relegation Eilendorf 11 1 0 10 5 29 -24 3
18. Relegation Breinig 11 0 0 11 5 37 -32 0