ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
Round 8
13/10 - 23:00 VfL Vichttal 0 : 1 Breinig
13/10 - 20:30 Deutz 0 : 1 Hurth
13/10 - 20:30 Pesch 5 : 0 Eilendorf
13/10 - 20:30 Siegburger 2 : 1 Freialdenhoven
13/10 - 20:15 Frechen 2 : 0 FC Viktoria 08
13/10 - 20:15 Wesseling-Urfeld 1 : 1 Hennef
13/10 - 20:00 Duren 3 : 1 Fortuna Koln II
13/10 - 20:00 Wegberg-Beeck 3 : 0 Friesdorf
Round 7
06/10 - 20:30 Fortuna Koln II 1 : 0 Frechen
06/10 - 20:15 Friesdorf 0 : 4 Duren
06/10 - 20:00 Breinig 3 : 5 Pesch
06/10 - 20:00 Eilendorf 0 : 0 Wesseling-Urfeld
06/10 - 20:00 FC Viktoria 08 1 : 4 Siegburger
06/10 - 20:00 Freialdenhoven 1 : 1 Deutz
06/10 - 20:00 Hennef 0 : 1 Wegberg-Beeck
06/10 - 20:00 Hurth 0 : 2 VfL Vichttal
Round 6
29/09 - 20:30 Deutz 3 : 1 FC Viktoria 08
29/09 - 20:30 Pesch 1 : 3 Hurth
29/09 - 20:30 VfL Vichttal 4 : 0 Freialdenhoven
29/09 - 20:15 Siegburger 2 : 1 Frechen
29/09 - 20:15 Wesseling-Urfeld 3 : 2 Breinig
29/09 - 20:00 Duren 2 : 2 Hennef

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
Round 9
20/10 - 20:00 Eilendorf VS VfL Vichttal
20/10 - 20:00 Freialdenhoven VS Frechen
20/10 - 20:00 Hennef VS Pesch
20/10 - 20:00 Hurth VS Siegburger
24/10 - 00:30 Fortuna Koln II VS FC Viktoria 08
24/10 - 00:30 Friesdorf VS Wesseling-Urfeld
24/10 - 01:00 Breinig VS Deutz
Round 10
27/10 - 21:00 Wegberg-Beeck VS Fortuna Koln II
27/10 - 21:15 Frechen VS Hurth
27/10 - 21:15 Siegburger VS Breinig
27/10 - 21:15 Wesseling-Urfeld VS Duren
27/10 - 21:30 Deutz VS Eilendorf
27/10 - 21:30 Pesch VS Friesdorf
27/10 - 21:30 VfL Vichttal VS Hennef
Round 11
03/11 - 20:30 Breinig VS Frechen
03/11 - 20:30 Duren VS Pesch
03/11 - 20:30 Hennef VS Deutz
03/11 - 20:30 Wegberg-Beeck VS Wesseling-Urfeld
03/11 - 20:45 Friesdorf VS VfL Vichttal
03/11 - 21:00 Eilendorf VS Siegburger
03/11 - 21:00 Hurth VS FC Viktoria 08
03/11 - 21:30 Fortuna Koln II VS Freialdenhoven

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Wegberg-Beeck 8 7 0 1 19 5 14 21
2. Duren 8 5 3 0 21 7 14 18
3. Siegburger 8 5 0 3 12 12 0 15
4. Pesch 8 4 2 2 25 16 9 14
5. Hennef 8 3 4 1 12 8 4 13
6. Frechen 8 4 1 3 13 12 1 13
7. VfL Vichttal 8 4 0 4 11 8 3 12
8. Deutz 8 3 2 3 10 10 0 11
9. Wesseling-Urfeld 8 3 2 3 11 15 -4 11
10. Fortuna Koln II 8 3 0 5 10 12 -2 9
11. Friesdorf 8 2 3 3 10 15 -5 9
12. Hurth 8 2 2 4 7 10 -3 8
13. Relegation Freialdenhoven 8 2 2 4 11 18 -7 8
14. Relegation FC Viktoria 08 8 2 0 6 13 19 -6 6
15. Relegation Eilendorf 8 1 3 4 7 17 -10 6
16. Relegation Breinig 8 1 2 5 11 19 -8 5