ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
Round 8
25/10 - 21:30 Frechen 3 : 3 Alfter
25/10 - 21:30 Pesch 3 : 2 Hurth
25/10 - 21:00 FC Viktoria 08 0 : 2 Hennef
25/10 - 21:00 Freialdenhoven 2 : 0 VfL Vichttal
Round 7
18/10 - 20:00 Alfter 5 : 0 FC Viktoria 08
18/10 - 20:00 Hennef 1 : 1 Freialdenhoven
18/10 - 20:00 Hurth 1 : 0 Frechen
Round 6
11/10 - 20:15 Wesseling-Urfeld 0 : 0 Glesch-Paffendorf
11/10 - 20:00 Breinig 1 : 3 VfL Vichttal
11/10 - 20:00 Eilendorf 0 : 2 Hennef
11/10 - 20:00 FC Viktoria 08 1 : 1 Hurth
Round 5
04/10 - 20:30 VfL Vichttal 3 : 1 Siegburger
04/10 - 20:00 Alfter 4 : 1 Eilendorf
04/10 - 20:00 Glesch-Paffendorf 0 : 0 Fortuna Koln II
04/10 - 20:00 Hennef 2 : 1 Breinig
04/10 - 20:00 Hurth 1 : 1 Freialdenhoven

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
Round 23
11/04 - 20:00 Alfter VS Freialdenhoven
11/04 - 20:00 Duren VS Friesdorf
11/04 - 20:00 Glesch-Paffendorf VS Wesseling-Urfeld
11/04 - 20:00 Hennef VS Eilendorf
11/04 - 20:00 Hurth VS FC Viktoria 08
11/04 - 20:30 Deutz VS Fortuna Koln II
11/04 - 20:30 Pesch VS Frechen
11/04 - 20:30 VfL Vichttal VS Breinig
Round 24
18/04 - 20:00 Eilendorf VS VfL Vichttal
18/04 - 20:00 FC Viktoria 08 VS Alfter
18/04 - 20:00 Freialdenhoven VS Hennef
18/04 - 20:15 Wesseling-Urfeld VS Fortuna Koln II
18/04 - 20:30 Frechen VS Hurth
18/04 - 20:30 Friesdorf VS Glesch-Paffendorf
18/04 - 20:30 Pesch VS Deutz
Round 25
25/04 - 20:00 Duren VS Breinig
25/04 - 20:00 Glesch-Paffendorf VS Siegburger
25/04 - 20:00 Hennef VS FC Viktoria 08
25/04 - 20:00 Hurth VS Pesch
25/04 - 20:30 Deutz VS Wesseling-Urfeld
25/04 - 20:30 Fortuna Koln II VS Friesdorf
25/04 - 20:30 VfL Vichttal VS Freialdenhoven

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Hennef 8 7 1 0 18 7 11 22
2. Freialdenhoven 7 4 2 1 14 8 6 14
3. Hurth 8 4 2 2 12 13 -1 14
4. Alfter 7 3 4 0 19 8 11 13
5. VfL Vichttal 7 4 0 3 15 13 2 12
6. FC Viktoria 08 8 3 2 3 14 17 -3 11
7. Pesch 8 3 1 4 17 16 1 10
8. Duren 3 3 0 0 7 1 6 9
9. Frechen 8 2 3 3 10 12 -2 9
10. Glesch-Paffendorf 5 2 2 1 6 5 1 8
11. Siegburger 5 1 2 2 11 8 3 5
12. Breinig 6 1 2 3 7 9 -2 5
13. Fortuna Koln II 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1 4
14. Eilendorf 6 1 0 5 5 18 -13 3
15. Deutz 6 0 2 4 5 11 -6 2
16. Wesseling-Urfeld 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6 1
17. Friesdorf 4 0 1 3 3 10 -7 1