Oberliga Hessen

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
Round 8
16/09 - 20:00 Fulda 0 : 1 Hadamar
16/09 - 20:00 Hessen Dreieich 3 : 0 SV Steinbach
16/09 - 20:00 Lohfelden 1 : 0 Ginsheim
16/09 - 20:00 Vellmar 1 : 3 RW Frankfurt
16/09 - 20:00 Viktoria Griesheim 1 : 5 Lehnerz
16/09 - 20:00 Watzenborn 0 : 1 Alzenau
16/09 - 00:30 Neu-Isenburg 2 : 1 Flieden
16/09 - 00:00 Ederbergland 1 : 4 Baunatal
Round 7
09/09 - 20:00 Baunatal 0 : 3 Lehnerz
09/09 - 20:00 Hadamar 3 : 1 Watzenborn
09/09 - 20:00 Hessen Dreieich 4 : 0 Lohfelden
09/09 - 20:00 RW Frankfurt 0 : 1 Ginsheim
09/09 - 20:00 SV Steinbach 0 : 2 Neu-Isenburg
09/09 - 20:00 Viktoria Griesheim 0 : 2 Fulda
09/09 - 20:00 Waldgirmes 6 : 0 Ederbergland
Round 6
02/09 - 20:00 Ginsheim 0 : 2 Alzenau
02/09 - 20:00 Lehnerz 2 : 0 Waldgirmes
02/09 - 20:00 Lohfelden 1 : 0 RW Frankfurt
02/09 - 20:00 Vellmar 2 : 2 Hadamar
02/09 - 20:00 Watzenborn 3 : 3 Viktoria Griesheim

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
Round 9
23/09 - 00:30 Viktoria Griesheim VS Ederbergland
23/09 - 20:00 Alzenau VS Fulda
23/09 - 20:00 Flieden VS Hessen Dreieich
23/09 - 20:00 Ginsheim VS Vellmar
23/09 - 20:00 Hadamar VS Lehnerz
23/09 - 20:00 RW Frankfurt VS Watzenborn
23/09 - 20:00 SV Steinbach VS Lohfelden
23/09 - 20:00 Waldgirmes VS Neu-Isenburg
Round 10
30/09 - 19:00 Lehnerz VS Alzenau
30/09 - 19:30 SV Steinbach VS Flieden
30/09 - 20:00 Ederbergland VS Hadamar
30/09 - 20:00 Fulda VS RW Frankfurt
30/09 - 20:00 Lohfelden VS Vellmar
30/09 - 20:00 Watzenborn VS Ginsheim
30/09 - 23:00 Neu-Isenburg VS Baunatal
Round 11
03/10 - 20:00 Baunatal VS Hadamar
03/10 - 20:00 Ginsheim VS SV Steinbach
03/10 - 20:00 Lehnerz VS Ederbergland
03/10 - 20:00 Lohfelden VS Viktoria Griesheim
03/10 - 20:00 RW Frankfurt VS Flieden
03/10 - 20:00 Vellmar VS Hessen Dreieich
03/10 - 20:00 Watzenborn VS Neu-Isenburg

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Regionalliga Sudwest Lehnerz 8 6 1 1 21 6 15 19
2. Promotion Alzenau 8 6 1 1 17 9 8 19
3. Baunatal 8 6 0 2 20 10 10 18
4. Hessen Dreieich 6 4 1 1 12 2 10 13
5. Waldgirmes 7 4 1 2 15 8 7 13
6. Neu-Isenburg 6 4 0 2 13 6 7 12
7. Hadamar 8 3 3 2 17 11 6 12
8. Flieden 6 3 1 2 10 7 3 10
9. Ginsheim 8 3 1 4 7 10 -3 10
10. Lohfelden 7 3 1 3 6 15 -9 10
11. Fulda 6 3 0 3 10 6 4 9
12. Watzenborn 8 2 2 4 15 14 1 8
13. Viktoria Griesheim 8 2 2 4 12 18 -6 8
14. RW Frankfurt 8 1 2 5 11 17 -6 5
15. Relegation SV Steinbach 7 1 2 4 7 22 -15 5
16. Relegation Ederbergland 7 0 3 4 5 18 -13 3
17. Relegation Vellmar 8 0 1 7 6 25 -19 1