Oberliga Hessen
ผลการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen | |||
Round 24 | |||
17/03 - 21:00 | Eddersheim | 1 : 1 | RW Walldorf |
17/03 - 21:00 | Hanau | 0 : 2 | Weidenhausen |
17/03 - 20:00 | Stadtallendorf | 2 : 2 | SV Steinbach |
16/03 - 21:00 | Erlensee | 0 : 1 | Hanauer SC |
16/03 - 21:00 | Fernwald | 0 : 1 | Waldgirmes |
16/03 - 21:00 | Hunfelder | 4 : 3 | TUS Dietkirchen |
16/03 - 20:30 | Baunatal | 1 : 0 | Viktoria Griesheim |
16/03 - 20:00 | VfB Marburg | 0 : 3 | Alzenau |
16/03 - 02:00 | Friedberg | 0 : 2 | Giessen |
Round 23 | |||
10/03 - 21:00 | RW Walldorf | 3 : 0 | Fernwald |
10/03 - 21:00 | Viktoria Griesheim | 0 : 3 | Hunfelder |
09/03 - 21:00 | Alzenau | 2 : 2 | Eddersheim |
09/03 - 21:00 | Hanau | 1 : 1 | SV Steinbach |
09/03 - 21:00 | TUS Dietkirchen | 2 : 2 | VfB Marburg |
09/03 - 21:00 | Waldgirmes | 2 : 0 | Erlensee |
09/03 - 21:00 | Weidenhausen | 1 : 3 | Hanauer SC |
09/03 - 20:00 | Giessen | 4 : 0 | Baunatal |
09/03 - 20:00 | Stadtallendorf | 0 : 2 | Friedberg |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen | |||
Round 20 | |||
21/03 - 02:00 | Hanauer SC | VS | Viktoria Griesheim |
Round 25 | |||
23/03 - 20:00 | Hanauer SC | VS | Fernwald |
23/03 - 20:00 | Stadtallendorf | VS | Hanau |
23/03 - 21:00 | Alzenau | VS | Hunfelder |
23/03 - 21:00 | TUS Dietkirchen | VS | Baunatal |
23/03 - 21:00 | Waldgirmes | VS | Eddersheim |
23/03 - 21:00 | Weidenhausen | VS | Erlensee |
24/03 - 21:00 | RW Walldorf | VS | VfB Marburg |
24/03 - 21:00 | Viktoria Griesheim | VS | Friedberg |
Round 20 | |||
29/03 - 01:00 | Baunatal | VS | Weidenhausen |
29/03 - 01:00 | Fernwald | VS | Stadtallendorf |
29/03 - 01:30 | Erlensee | VS | Giessen |
29/03 - 01:30 | RW Walldorf | VS | Alzenau |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Regionalliga Sudwest | Friedberg | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 64 | 28 | 36 | 46 | |
2. Promotion - Oberliga Play Offs | Baunatal | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 49 | 30 | 19 | 43 | |
3. | Alzenau | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 49 | 27 | 22 | 41 | |
4. | Giessen | 21 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 39 | 19 | 20 | 40 | |
5. | Hunfelder | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 49 | 38 | 11 | 39 | |
6. | Eddersheim | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 39 | 32 | 7 | 38 | |
7. | Hanauer SC | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 46 | 33 | 13 | 37 | |
8. | Fernwald | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 38 | 36 | 2 | 31 | |
9. | RW Walldorf | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 39 | 43 | -4 | 29 | |
10. | Waldgirmes | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 36 | 59 | -23 | 25 | |
11. | VfB Marburg | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 33 | 43 | -10 | 25 | |
12. | Weidenhausen | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 29 | 34 | -5 | 25 | |
13. Oberliga Hessen (Relegation) | Hanau | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 35 | 45 | -10 | 24 | |
14. Relegation | Stadtallendorf | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 34 | 37 | -3 | 23 | |
15. Relegation | Viktoria Griesheim | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 26 | 45 | -19 | 22 | |
16. Relegation | Erlensee | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 33 | 45 | -12 | 21 | |
17. Relegation | SV Steinbach | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 44 | -19 | 17 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kassa J. | Hunfelder | 19 | 0 |
1. | Signorelli G. | Alzenau | 19 | 0 |
3. | Reljic T. | Friedberg | 17 | 0 |
4. | Michel N. | Friedberg | 16 | 0 |
5. | Fecher L. | Alzenau | 14 | 0 |
5. | Lindenthal L. | Baunatal | 14 | 0 |
5. | Tragler M. | Hunfelder | 14 | 0 |
8. | Amiri Z. | Hanauer SC | 12 | 0 |
8. | Gerbig J. | Weidenhausen | 12 | 0 |
10. | Froehlich M. | Hunfelder | 10 | 0 |
10. | Matondo L. | Viktoria Griesheim | 10 | 0 |
12. | Kara C. | Eddersheim | 9 | 0 |