ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
Round 12
25/10 - 21:00 Eddersheim 2 : 3 Ginsheim
25/10 - 21:00 Fernwald 1 : 2 Baunatal
25/10 - 21:00 SV Steinbach 0 : 2 Hanau
25/10 - 21:00 Zeilsheim 4 : 3 RW Walldorf
24/10 - 20:00 Flieden 3 : 0 Hunfelder
24/10 - 20:00 Fulda-Lehnerz 4 : 0 Neuhof
24/10 - 20:00 Hadamar 0 : 1 Friedberg
24/10 - 20:00 Hessen Dreieich 2 : 0 Erlensee
24/10 - 20:00 Viktoria Griesheim 0 : 0 Bad Vilbel
24/10 - 20:00 Waldgirmes 3 : 0 TUS Dietkirchen
Round 11
22/10 - 00:30 Bad Vilbel 2 : 0 Erlensee
22/10 - 00:30 Hadamar 2 : 0 Eddersheim
22/10 - 00:30 Viktoria Griesheim 1 : 1 SV Steinbach
22/10 - 00:00 Fernwald 5 : 2 Waldgirmes
22/10 - 00:00 Friedberg 6 : 0 TUS Dietkirchen
22/10 - 00:00 Fulda-Lehnerz 3 : 0 Flieden
22/10 - 00:00 Neuhof 0 : 4 Hanau
22/10 - 00:00 RW Walldorf 4 : 2 Ginsheim
21/10 - 00:00 Hunfelder 0 : 1 Baunatal
Round 10
18/10 - 20:00 Ginsheim 0 : 3 Hessen Dreieich
18/10 - 20:00 Neuhof 2 : 0 Viktoria Griesheim

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
Round 27
10/04 - 19:00 Baunatal VS Friedberg
10/04 - 20:00 Erlensee VS Flieden
10/04 - 20:00 Hunfelder VS Viktoria Griesheim
10/04 - 20:00 TUS Dietkirchen VS Hessen Dreieich
10/04 - 20:00 Waldgirmes VS Eddersheim
11/04 - 20:00 Bad Vilbel VS Hadamar
11/04 - 20:00 Ginsheim VS SV Steinbach
11/04 - 20:00 Hanau VS Fulda-Lehnerz
11/04 - 20:00 Neuhof VS Zeilsheim
11/04 - 20:00 RW Walldorf VS Fernwald
Round 28
17/04 - 20:00 Fulda-Lehnerz VS Hunfelder
17/04 - 20:00 Hadamar VS RW Walldorf
17/04 - 20:00 Hessen Dreieich VS Ginsheim
17/04 - 20:00 SV Steinbach VS Erlensee
17/04 - 20:00 Viktoria Griesheim VS Neuhof
17/04 - 20:00 Waldgirmes VS Baunatal
18/04 - 20:00 Eddersheim VS TUS Dietkirchen
18/04 - 20:00 Flieden VS Hanau
18/04 - 20:00 Zeilsheim VS Bad Vilbel

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Fulda-Lehnerz 12 11 0 1 31 6 25 33
2. Hessen Dreieich 12 10 1 1 37 11 26 31
3. RW Walldorf 12 7 2 3 31 17 14 23
4. Hanau 11 7 2 2 28 14 14 23
5. Friedberg 11 7 1 3 24 9 15 22
6. Hadamar 12 6 1 5 15 15 0 19
7. Waldgirmes 12 5 3 4 24 21 3 18
8. Flieden 12 5 3 4 20 17 3 18
9. Zeilsheim 12 4 3 5 23 22 1 15
10. Fernwald 11 4 3 4 16 18 -2 15
11. SV Steinbach 12 4 3 5 15 17 -2 15
12. Bad Vilbel 12 3 4 5 12 14 -2 13
13. Baunatal 11 3 4 4 14 19 -5 13
14. Neuhof 12 4 1 7 12 25 -13 13
15. Relegation TUS Dietkirchen 12 4 1 7 16 34 -18 13
16. Relegation Ginsheim 12 3 2 7 17 25 -8 11
17. Relegation Viktoria Griesheim 12 2 4 6 12 16 -4 10
18. Relegation Hunfelder 12 2 3 7 8 23 -15 9
19. Relegation Eddersheim 11 2 2 7 19 28 -9 8
20. Relegation Erlensee 11 2 1 8 7 30 -23 7