Oberliga Hamburg

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
Round 21
16/04 - 23:30 Rugenbergen 2 : 2 Wedeler TSV
Round 29
14/04 - 19:00 Altona 2 : 0 Sasel
14/04 - 19:00 Niendorfer TSV 5 : 0 Rugenbergen
14/04 - 15:45 HEBC Hamburg 2 : 4 Condor Hamburg
13/04 - 19:00 Meiendorfer SV 1 : 2 Teutonia Ottensen
13/04 - 18:00 Dassendorf 1 : 0 Wandsbeker Concordia
13/04 - 01:00 Suderelbe 3 : 2 Wedeler TSV
13/04 - 00:30 SC Victoria Hamburg 3 : 1 TSV Buchholz 08
13/04 - 00:30 TuS Osdorf 4 : 2 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Round 28
07/04 - 20:00 Sasel 2 : 4 SC Victoria Hamburg
07/04 - 19:30 Teutonia Ottensen 3 : 1 Dassendorf
07/04 - 19:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 14 : 0 Pinneberg
07/04 - 19:00 TSV Buchholz 08 0 : 3 Niendorfer TSV
07/04 - 16:30 Condor Hamburg 2 : 5 Meiendorfer SV
07/04 - 16:15 Wedeler TSV 0 : 2 Altona
06/04 - 00:00 Curslack-Neuengamme 4 : 1 Suderelbe
06/04 - 00:00 Wandsbeker Concordia 4 : 0 TuS Osdorf

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
Round 34
21/04 - 19:00 Meiendorfer SV VS Altona
22/04 - 16:15 Wedeler TSV VS Curslack-Neuengamme
22/04 - 16:30 Condor Hamburg VS Pinneberg
22/04 - 19:00 TSV Buchholz 08 VS Wandsbeker Concordia
22/04 - 19:30 Teutonia Ottensen VS Suderelbe
22/04 - 20:00 Rugenbergen VS TuS Osdorf
22/04 - 20:00 Sasel VS Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
22/04 - 21:30 HEBC Hamburg VS SC Victoria Hamburg
Round 30
27/04 - 00:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst VS Wandsbeker Concordia
27/04 - 19:00 Meiendorfer SV VS Dassendorf
28/04 - 16:15 Wedeler TSV VS Pinneberg
28/04 - 16:30 Condor Hamburg VS Niendorfer TSV
28/04 - 19:00 TSV Buchholz 08 VS Altona
28/04 - 19:30 Teutonia Ottensen VS HEBC Hamburg
28/04 - 20:00 Rugenbergen VS SC Victoria Hamburg
28/04 - 20:00 Sasel VS Suderelbe

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Oberliga Niedersachsen (Promotion) Altona 29 21 3 5 63 21 42 66
2. Teutonia Ottensen 29 20 4 5 67 30 37 64
3. SC Victoria Hamburg 29 19 2 8 79 42 37 59
4. Dassendorf 28 19 1 8 81 25 56 58
5. Sasel 29 16 5 8 68 41 27 53
6. Niendorfer TSV 29 16 4 9 61 36 25 52
7. Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 29 14 8 7 76 52 24 50
8. TuS Osdorf 29 14 5 10 60 50 10 47
9. Suderelbe 29 11 7 11 59 62 -3 40
10. TSV Buchholz 08 28 11 6 11 56 54 2 39
11. Curslack-Neuengamme 29 10 7 12 50 50 0 37
12. Meiendorfer SV 29 9 9 11 43 47 -4 36
13. Wandsbeker Concordia 29 10 4 15 49 61 -12 34
14. Rugenbergen 29 9 4 16 47 62 -15 31
15. HEBC Hamburg 29 8 2 19 48 80 -32 26
16. Relegation Wedeler TSV 29 5 7 17 33 61 -28 22
17. Relegation Condor Hamburg 29 6 4 19 44 76 -32 22
18. Relegation Pinneberg 29 1 0 28 18 152 -134 3