Oberliga Hamburg
ผลการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg | |||
Round 27 | |||
17/03 - 20:00 | ETSV Hamburg | 3 : 3 | Niendorfer TSV |
17/03 - 20:00 | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 4 : 5 | Alsterbruder |
17/03 - 20:00 | Rugenbergen | 2 : 1 | TSV Buchholz 08 |
17/03 - 16:45 | HEBC Hamburg | 5 : 2 | Turkiye Wilhelmsburg |
17/03 - 16:45 | Paloma | 3 : 0 | Wandsbeker Concordia |
16/03 - 21:30 | Altona | 3 : 4 | Dassendorf |
16/03 - 19:00 | Duneberg | 2 : 5 | Tornesch |
16/03 - 01:30 | SC Victoria Hamburg | 5 : 2 | Harksheide |
16/03 - 01:30 | Suderelbe | 3 : 3 | Sasel |
Round 23 | |||
09/03 - 21:30 | Altona | 4 : 2 | Sasel |
Round 26 | |||
03/03 - 21:00 | Sasel | 1 : 1 | Halstenbek-Rellingen |
03/03 - 20:00 | Alsterbruder | 0 : 0 | HEBC Hamburg |
03/03 - 20:00 | Niendorfer TSV | 2 : 2 | Rugenbergen |
03/03 - 20:00 | Tornesch | 2 : 1 | Suderelbe |
03/03 - 20:00 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 0 : 0 | Paloma |
03/03 - 17:00 | Wandsbeker Concordia | 4 : 0 | Duneberg |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg | |||
Round 25 | |||
20/03 - 01:30 | Halstenbek-Rellingen | VS | Tornesch |
Round 28 | |||
23/03 - 01:15 | Wandsbeker Concordia | VS | TSV Buchholz 08 |
23/03 - 01:30 | Harksheide | VS | HEBC Hamburg |
23/03 - 19:00 | Dassendorf | VS | SC Victoria Hamburg |
23/03 - 20:00 | Turkiye Wilhelmsburg | VS | Halstenbek-Rellingen |
24/03 - 20:00 | Alsterbruder | VS | Suderelbe |
24/03 - 20:00 | ETSV Hamburg | VS | Rugenbergen |
24/03 - 20:00 | Niendorfer TSV | VS | Altona |
24/03 - 20:00 | Tornesch | VS | Paloma |
24/03 - 21:00 | Sasel | VS | Duneberg |
Round 21 | |||
29/03 - 01:30 | Altona | VS | Wandsbeker Concordia |
29/03 - 01:30 | Halstenbek-Rellingen | VS | Duneberg |
29/03 - 01:30 | Harksheide | VS | Turkiye Wilhelmsburg |
29/03 - 01:30 | HEBC Hamburg | VS | Paloma |
29/03 - 01:30 | Rugenbergen | VS | Suderelbe |
29/03 - 01:30 | SC Victoria Hamburg | VS | TSV Buchholz 08 |
29/03 - 02:00 | ETSV Hamburg | VS | Tornesch |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Oberliga Play Offs | Altona | 25 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 70 | 24 | 46 | 60 | |
2. | Dassendorf | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 77 | 28 | 49 | 59 | |
3. | Niendorfer TSV | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 64 | 35 | 29 | 47 | |
4. | ETSV Hamburg | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 47 | |
5. | HEBC Hamburg | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 59 | 41 | 18 | 44 | |
6. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 64 | 56 | 8 | 40 | |
7. | Harksheide | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 48 | 45 | 3 | 40 | |
8. | Paloma | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 41 | 38 | 3 | 38 | |
9. | Sasel | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 52 | 48 | 4 | 36 | |
10. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 46 | 39 | 7 | 33 | |
11. | Wandsbeker Concordia | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 58 | 66 | -8 | 31 | |
12. | Suderelbe | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 63 | 50 | 13 | 28 | |
13. | Alsterbruder | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 48 | 59 | -11 | 28 | |
14. | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 39 | 49 | -10 | 26 | |
15. | Rugenbergen | 25 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 32 | 64 | -32 | 19 | |
16. Relegation | Turkiye Wilhelmsburg | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 59 | -34 | 17 | |
17. Relegation | Tornesch | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 34 | 82 | -48 | 16 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Harnik M. | Dassendorf | 22 | 0 |
2. | Tahirsylaj A. | Wandsbeker Concordia | 18 | 0 |
3. | Guraltunkeser O. | Suderelbe | 16 | 0 |
4. | Ajruli M. | Wandsbeker Concordia | 14 | 0 |
4. | Moller S. | Dassendorf | 14 | 0 |
6. | Haase P. | Rugenbergen | 13 | 0 |
7. | Ali I. | Niendorfer TSV | 12 | 0 |
7. | Bergmann D. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 12 | 0 |
7. | Buttler J. | HEBC Hamburg | 12 | 0 |
7. | Dreca B. | Sasel | 12 | 0 |
7. | Komurcu C. | Suderelbe | 12 | 0 |
7. | Schulz N. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 12 | 0 |
13. | El-Nemr B. | Altona | 11 | 0 |