Oberliga Bremen

ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
Round 9
24/09 - 20:00 Habenhauser 0 : 0 BTS Neustadt
24/09 - 20:00 Leher 0 : 5 Bremer
24/09 - 19:30 Schwachhausen 2 : 5 Aumund-Vegesack
23/09 - 20:00 Blumenthaler 3 : 1 OSC Bremerhaven
23/09 - 18:00 VfL Bremen 0 : 10 Brinkumer
23/09 - 18:00 Werder Bremen III 3 : 3 Hastedt
23/09 - 00:00 Oberneuland 5 : 0 Grolland
23/09 - 00:00 Vatan Bremen 2 : 1 Geestemunde
Round 8
17/09 - 20:30 Leher 3 : 2 Blumenthaler
17/09 - 20:00 BTS Neustadt 2 : 4 OSC Bremerhaven
17/09 - 20:00 Hastedt 3 : 1 VfL Bremen
17/09 - 16:00 Geestemunde 2 : 5 Werder Bremen III
16/09 - 20:00 Grolland 0 : 0 Vatan Bremen
16/09 - 19:00 Aumund-Vegesack 0 : 4 Oberneuland

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
Round 10
07/10 - 18:00 Bremer VS Blumenthaler
07/10 - 19:00 Aumund-Vegesack VS Leher
07/10 - 20:00 OSC Bremerhaven VS Habenhauser
08/10 - 16:00 Geestemunde VS Oberneuland
08/10 - 18:30 BTS Neustadt VS VfL Bremen
08/10 - 20:00 Brinkumer VS Werder Bremen III
08/10 - 20:00 Grolland VS Schwachhausen
08/10 - 20:00 Hastedt VS Vatan Bremen
Round 11
14/10 - 00:00 Vatan Bremen VS Brinkumer
14/10 - 18:00 Bremer VS Aumund-Vegesack
14/10 - 20:00 Blumenthaler VS Habenhauser
14/10 - 20:00 VfL Bremen VS OSC Bremerhaven
15/10 - 19:00 Werder Bremen III VS BTS Neustadt
15/10 - 20:00 Schwachhausen VS Geestemunde
15/10 - 20:30 Leher VS Grolland

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Oberliga Bremen (Promotion) Bremer 8 8 0 0 35 4 31 24
2. Hastedt 9 7 2 0 34 13 21 23
3. Brinkumer 9 7 0 2 40 8 32 21
4. Oberneuland 9 6 1 2 24 9 15 19
5. Blumenthaler 9 6 1 2 21 12 9 19
6. Schwachhausen 8 4 0 4 13 21 -8 12
7. Werder Bremen III 9 3 2 4 17 15 2 11
8. Leher 8 3 1 4 14 13 1 10
9. Habenhauser 8 3 1 4 12 14 -2 10
10. OSC Bremerhaven 9 3 1 5 17 31 -14 10
11. VfL Bremen 9 3 0 6 13 30 -17 9
12. Aumund-Vegesack 8 2 2 4 10 16 -6 8
13. Vatan Bremen 9 1 4 4 13 21 -8 7
14. Geestemunde 9 2 1 6 13 27 -14 7
15. Relegation Grolland 9 2 1 6 9 34 -25 7
16. Relegation BTS Neustadt 8 0 1 7 8 25 -17 1