ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
Round 28
31/10 - 23:00 Ingolstadt II 1 : 1 Hankofen-Hailing
31/10 - 20:00 Pullach 3 : 3 Munich 1860 II
Round 27
24/10 - 20:30 Nordlingen 6 : 2 Landsberg
24/10 - 20:00 Deisenhofen 2 : 0 Ingolstadt II
24/10 - 19:30 Kottern-St. Mang 0 : 1 Munich 1860 II
24/10 - 19:30 Schwaben Augsburg 1 : 4 Regensburg II
24/10 - 19:00 Ismaning 1 : 1 Donaustauf
Round 26
18/10 - 18:30 Schwabmunchen 2 : 4 Deisenhofen
17/10 - 20:00 Donaustauf 1 : 3 TSV 1880 Wasserburg
17/10 - 20:00 Munich 1860 II 0 : 2 Hankofen-Hailing
17/10 - 20:00 Turkspor Augsburg 4 : 1 Kirchanschoring
17/10 - 19:00 Dachau 1 : 2 Kottern-St. Mang
17/10 - 19:00 Landsberg 2 : 2 Ismaning
17/10 - 19:00 Pipinsried 0 : 1 Pullach
Round 25
04/10 - 19:00 Ingolstadt II 2 : 1 Schwabmunchen

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
Round 29
10/04 - 19:00 Dachau VS TSV 1880 Wasserburg
10/04 - 19:00 Ismaning VS Pipinsried
10/04 - 19:00 Pullach VS Schwabmunchen
10/04 - 20:00 Kirchanschoring VS Munich 1860 II
10/04 - 20:30 Nordlingen VS Turkspor Augsburg
10/04 - 20:30 Schwaben Augsburg VS Landsberg
10/04 - 21:00 Hankofen-Hailing VS Deisenhofen
10/04 - 21:00 Kottern-St. Mang VS Ingolstadt II
11/04 - 21:00 Regensburg II VS Donaustauf
Round 30
17/04 - 19:00 Pipinsried VS Nordlingen
17/04 - 20:00 Deisenhofen VS Kottern-St. Mang
17/04 - 20:00 Donaustauf VS Landsberg
17/04 - 20:30 Turkspor Augsburg VS Regensburg II
17/04 - 21:00 Hankofen-Hailing VS Schwaben Augsburg
17/04 - 21:00 Ingolstadt II VS Pullach
18/04 - 20:00 Schwabmunchen VS Kirchanschoring
18/04 - 21:00 Munich 1860 II VS TSV 1880 Wasserburg

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Pipinsried 26 22 3 1 87 25 62 69
2. Promotion - Regionalliga Bayern (Promotion) Deisenhofen 26 15 5 6 60 42 18 50
3. Ingolstadt II 27 13 7 7 63 46 17 46
4. TSV 1880 Wasserburg 26 14 4 8 44 34 10 46
5. Kottern-St. Mang 26 12 5 9 43 38 5 41
6. Munich 1860 II 28 11 7 10 45 45 0 40
7. Schwabmunchen 27 11 6 10 52 46 6 39
8. Turkspor Augsburg 25 9 7 9 46 43 3 34
9. Kirchanschoring 25 9 7 9 35 41 -6 34
10. Ismaning 26 8 9 9 45 39 6 33
11. Hankofen-Hailing 28 7 11 10 37 43 -6 32
12. Regensburg II 27 9 4 14 51 60 -9 31
13. Donaustauf 26 8 7 11 36 48 -12 31
14. Oberliga Bayern Süd (Relegation) Dachau 26 9 3 14 35 51 -16 30
15. Oberliga Bayern Süd (Relegation) Landsberg 26 7 6 13 40 51 -11 27
16. Oberliga Bayern Süd (Relegation) Pullach 27 7 6 14 38 63 -25 27
17. Oberliga Bayern Süd (Relegation) Schwaben Augsburg 26 7 5 14 31 52 -21 26
18. Relegation Nordlingen 26 4 8 14 34 55 -21 20