โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
Round 1
23/07 - 23:30 Pullach VS Ismaning
24/07 - 19:00 Dachau VS Donaustauf
24/07 - 19:00 Landsberg VS Regensburg II
24/07 - 21:00 Hankofen-Hailing VS Schwabmunchen
24/07 - 22:00 Gundelfingen VS Ingolstadt II
24/07 - 22:00 VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach VS Turkspor Augsburg
24/07 - 23:00 Garching VS Kirchanschoring
25/07 - 19:00 Munich 1860 II VS Schwaben Augsburg
25/07 - 22:00 Kottern-St. Mang VS Deisenhofen
Round 2
28/07 - 23:30 Donaustauf VS Hankofen-Hailing
28/07 - 23:30 Ingolstadt II VS Pullach
28/07 - 23:30 Ismaning VS Munich 1860 II
28/07 - 23:30 Schwaben Augsburg VS Landsberg
28/07 - 23:30 Schwabmunchen VS Kottern-St. Mang
28/07 - 23:30 Turkspor Augsburg VS Dachau
29/07 - 00:30 Regensburg II VS Garching
29/07 - 00:30 TSV 1880 Wasserburg VS VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Round 3
31/07 - 19:00 Dachau VS TSV 1880 Wasserburg
31/07 - 19:00 Pullach VS Deisenhofen
31/07 - 20:00 Garching VS Schwaben Augsburg
31/07 - 21:00 Hankofen-Hailing VS Turkspor Augsburg
31/07 - 21:00 Kirchanschoring VS Regensburg II
31/07 - 22:00 Gundelfingen VS Schwabmunchen
31/07 - 22:00 Kottern-St. Mang VS Donaustauf

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Munich 1860 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Regionalliga Bayern (Promotion) Ingolstadt II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Landsberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Ismaning 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Regensburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Hankofen-Hailing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Kottern-St. Mang 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Schwabmunchen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Turkspor Augsburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Garching 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Pullach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Dachau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Kirchanschoring 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Oberliga Bayern Nord (Relegation) Deisenhofen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Oberliga Bayern Nord (Relegation) Gundelfingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Oberliga Bayern Nord (Relegation) Donaustauf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Oberliga Bayern Nord (Relegation) Schwaben Augsburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Relegation VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Relegation TSV 1880 Wasserburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0